Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2021 Crossbone Results
MMBR | PMMC | BL | TF | MC | WF | 9HR | EN | CB | BH | DC | MM
Overall C/D
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 1219 Landon Moore YAM C 250 4 0:43:50.834 0:09:14 1 0:11:18 1 0:11:25 1 0:11:53 1
2 51 Ryder Vaughn YAM Schoolboy 4 0:44:24.788 0:09:16 3 0:11:27 2 0:11:42 2 0:11:59 2
3 403 Tyler Mcmullin KTM Schoolboy 4 0:44:27.719 0:09:18 4 0:11:50 4 0:11:46 4 0:11:33 3
4 998 Griffin Albright YAM Schoolboy 4 0:44:46.578 0:09:15 2 0:11:29 3 0:12:06 3 0:11:56 4
5 235 Joseph Burnett KAW C 250 4 0:45:56.778 0:09:38 6 0:12:03 5 0:12:05 5 0:12:10 5
6 165 Gavin Woodruff YAM C 250 4 0:46:08.872 0:09:34 5 0:12:23 8 0:12:18 9 0:11:53 6
7 243 Jack Johnson KTM C 250 4 0:46:11.889 0:10:00 14 0:12:10 10 0:12:12 11 0:11:49 7
8 752 Mason Mcmillan KTM C 250 4 0:46:21.891 0:09:54 10 0:12:05 9 0:12:08 7 0:12:14 8
9 236 Justin Caudle KTM C Open 4 0:46:26.756 0:09:49 8 0:12:08 7 0:12:16 8 0:12:13 9
10 1231 Derek Gibson C Open 4 0:46:28.108 0:09:55 11 0:12:01 6 0:12:10 6 0:12:22 10
11 523 Connor Smith SUZ C 250 4 0:46:32.920 0:10:00 13 0:12:13 11 0:12:07 10 0:12:12 11
12 94 Jackson Newsome YAM C 250 4 0:46:59.298 0:10:14 24 0:12:10 13 0:12:11 12 0:12:24 12
13 368 Luke Dillon HON C 250 4 0:47:16.583 0:10:17 29 0:12:20 15 0:12:19 14 0:12:20 13
14 217 Preston Lindley YAM Schoolboy 4 0:47:30.688 0:10:07 19 0:12:31 16 0:12:25 15 0:12:27 14
15 262 Michael Jeter KTM B 50+ 4 0:47:48.794 0:09:41 7 0:12:32 12 0:12:31 13 0:13:04 15
16 1368 Ronald Brown B 50+ 4 0:47:50.239 0:09:54 9 0:12:33 14 0:12:42 16 0:12:41 16
17 246 Chad Parrish KAW C 40+ 4 0:47:52.724 0:10:02 15 0:12:49 17 0:12:36 18 0:12:25 17
18 1330 Shawn Gatlin KTM C 45+ 4 0:48:19.590 0:09:59 12 0:12:54 19 0:12:34 17 0:12:52 18
19 1855 Bud Davies HON C 30+ 4 0:48:20.504 0:10:19 32 0:12:46 27 0:12:39 20 0:12:36 19
20 285 Peyton Popwell YAM C 250 4 0:48:27.815 0:10:18 31 0:12:40 21 0:12:43 19 0:12:46 20
21 1333 Todd Watson KTM C 40+ 4 0:48:39.035 0:10:09 21 0:12:51 25 0:13:00 25 0:12:39 21
22 313 Riley Adkins KTM C Open 4 0:48:52.083 0:10:16 27 0:12:44 24 0:12:59 24 0:12:53 22
23 84 Michael Orr KTM C 50+ 4 0:48:57.108 0:10:05 17 0:13:00 26 0:12:57 26 0:12:55 23
24 789 Caleb Reing KTM Schoolboy 4 0:49:03.920 0:10:28 42 0:12:51 31 0:12:40 23 0:13:04 24
25 860 Robert Meeks KTM C 30+ 4 0:49:04.565 0:10:13 23 0:12:43 20 0:13:10 28 0:12:58 25
26 249 Tyler Parrish KAW C 250 4 0:49:14.961 0:10:55 72 0:12:36 36 0:12:34 27 0:13:09 26
27 1590 Keaten Calderwood HUS C Open 4 0:49:27.100 0:10:28 43 0:13:11 39 0:13:03 35 0:12:45 27
28 1239 Griffin Standridge D/Beg 4 0:49:30.670 0:10:44 60 0:13:14 49 0:12:39 33 0:12:53 28
29 430 Drake Lewis SUZ C 4 stroke 4 0:49:31.356 0:10:33 50 0:12:52 32 0:13:05 31 0:13:01 29
30 463 Kade Copeland YAM C 250 4 0:49:32.380 0:10:41 56 0:12:52 38 0:12:58 32 0:13:01 30
31 925 Dennis Porche YAM B 50+ 4 0:50:00.467 0:10:05 18 0:13:11 30 0:13:23 34 0:13:21 31
32 694 Samuel Chappell BTA C Open 4 0:50:08.180 0:10:13 22 0:13:16 35 0:13:18 37 0:13:21 32
33 358 Chris Hillhouse GG C 30+ 4 0:50:12.958 0:10:24 37 0:13:35 50 0:13:05 42 0:13:08 33
34 80 Justin Chandler YAM C 4 stroke 4 0:50:15.609 0:10:29 44 0:13:03 37 0:13:32 43 0:13:11 34
35 1222 Robby Lloyd YAM C 250 4 0:50:17.581 0:10:15 26 0:13:13 34 0:13:33 40 0:13:16 35
36 212 Owen Glover YAM C 250 4 0:50:23.028 0:10:02 16 0:12:57 23 0:14:03 41 0:13:21 36
37 1191 Chad Hughes KTM C 4 stroke 4 0:50:25.088 0:10:31 45 0:12:44 29 0:13:05 29 0:14:05 37
38 330 Kyler Miller YAM C 250 4 0:50:25.513 0:10:43 59 0:13:24 58 0:13:11 47 0:13:07 38
39 681 Chris Donegan YAM C 40+ 4 0:50:25.841 0:10:27 39 0:13:18 42 0:13:21 44 0:13:19 39
40 16 Dalton Sculley SHC C 250 4 0:50:33.251 0:10:40 55 0:13:24 53 0:13:19 50 0:13:10 40
41 468 Tyler Wulterkens C 30+ 4 0:50:34.035 0:10:44 61 0:13:34 59 0:13:13 52 0:13:03 41
42 152 Chris Waldrep KTM C 45+ 4 0:50:37.296 0:10:14 25 0:13:25 40 0:13:20 39 0:13:38 42
43 1233 Camden Riddle D/Beg 4 0:50:37.415 0:10:22 35 0:13:28 44 0:12:55 36 0:13:52 43
44 42 Tommy Jenks YAM C 45+ 4 0:50:40.410 0:10:22 36 0:13:19 41 0:13:32 46 0:13:27 44
45 459 Thomas Laird KTM C 4 stroke 4 0:50:41.086 0:10:27 40 0:13:37 54 0:13:31 55 0:13:06 45
46 483 Macon Patterson KTM Schoolboy 4 0:50:45.543 0:10:09 20 0:12:49 22 0:12:46 21 0:15:01 46
47 13 Mike Pegg HUS C 50+ 4 0:50:46.368 0:10:49 69 0:13:06 46 0:13:27 49 0:13:24 47
48 420 Mike Rogers YAM C 45+ 4 0:50:53.792 0:10:21 34 0:13:32 45 0:13:36 51 0:13:24 48
49 1131 Brandon Meadows HUS C 30+ 4 0:50:54.091 0:10:32 46 0:13:25 47 0:13:38 54 0:13:19 49
50 385 Chad Jones Schoolboy 4 0:50:54.318 0:10:42 58 0:13:23 55 0:13:35 57 0:13:14 50
51 2371 Mike Howerton HON C 250 4 0:50:55.981 0:11:14 94 0:13:08 62 0:13:12 53 0:13:21 51
52 700 Brady Walton KTM C 40+ 4 0:50:57.102 0:10:26 38 0:13:32 48 0:13:23 48 0:13:36 52
53 1178 Corey Benton YAM C 40+ 4 0:50:59.562 0:10:48 66 0:13:31 60 0:13:31 60 0:13:09 53
54 1358 Jeff Wisdom YAM C 4 stroke 4 0:51:10.957 0:10:17 30 0:12:55 28 0:13:46 38 0:14:12 54
55 264 Landon Fancher HON C Open 4 0:51:15.587 0:10:33 51 0:13:15 43 0:13:56 58 0:13:31 55
56 1249 Ted Anz KTM C 55+ 4 0:51:15.692 0:10:34 52 0:13:26 51 0:13:39 56 0:13:36 56
57 1299 Matthew Allen C Open 4 0:51:23.790 0:11:17 98 0:13:44 83 0:13:19 69 0:13:03 57
58 203 Shane Alkire BTA C 30+ 4 0:51:24.426 0:10:47 65 0:13:49 68 0:13:26 63 0:13:22 58
59 43 Jackson Jenks YAM Schoolboy 4 0:51:25.361 0:10:40 54 0:13:51 65 0:13:14 59 0:13:40 59
60 1687 Nickolas Shrewsbury KTM Schoolboy 4 0:51:36.399 0:11:27 105 0:13:23 74 0:13:30 68 0:13:16 60
61 1422 Michael Smith C 45+ 4 0:51:38.947 0:10:48 67 0:13:45 67 0:13:39 65 0:13:26 61
62 82 Tom Longshore YAM C 40+ 4 0:51:40.696 0:10:32 49 0:13:35 57 0:13:54 62 0:13:39 62
63 3749 Jamey Johnson HON C 45+ 4 0:51:54.037 0:10:46 63 0:13:35 61 0:13:52 66 0:13:41 63
64 106 Jamie Marsh HUS C 40+ 4 0:51:57.842 0:10:49 68 0:13:55 71 0:13:43 72 0:13:30 64
65 812 Hunter Warren TM Schoolboy 4 0:52:01.687 0:10:17 28 0:12:34 18 0:13:33 30 0:15:37 65
66 668 Robert Laird KTM C 50+ 4 0:52:09.390 0:10:52 71 0:13:41 66 0:13:38 64 0:13:58 66
67 761 Danny Burkhalter KTM C 55+ 4 0:52:13.875 0:10:32 48 0:13:34 56 0:13:01 45 0:15:06 67
68 252 Drew Moore KTM C 55+ 4 0:52:16.403 0:11:13 93 0:13:45 80 0:13:44 74 0:13:34 68
69 263 Jarod Fryman KTM C 45+ 4 0:52:18.198 0:10:44 62 0:13:54 69 0:13:41 67 0:13:59 69
70 611 Brian Walker KTM C 4 stroke 4 0:52:18.468 0:10:28 41 0:13:34 52 0:13:50 61 0:14:26 70
71 66 Colby Kinard SUZ C 250 4 0:52:21.203 0:10:57 75 0:13:34 64 0:13:54 70 0:13:56 71
72 331 Drew Hicks HUS C 40+ 4 0:52:26.687 0:10:36 53 0:13:50 63 0:14:03 73 0:13:57 72
73 711 Al Lewis GG C 55+ 4 0:52:43.686 0:11:00 77 0:14:18 87 0:13:40 77 0:13:45 73
74 551 Mark Dyess KTM C 55+ 4 0:52:45.405 0:10:58 76 0:13:59 79 0:14:09 79 0:13:39 74
75 177 Ty Webb KTM C 30+ 4 0:52:49.703 0:11:04 84 0:13:43 73 0:14:03 76 0:13:59 75
76 461 Phillip Harris KTM C Open 4 0:52:49.759 0:11:12 92 0:14:20 93 0:13:44 80 0:13:33 76
77 342 Chad Sullivant KTM D/Beg 4 0:53:02.403 0:11:30 107 0:13:56 90 0:13:36 78 0:14:00 77
78 1289 Collin Roberson D/Beg 4 0:53:13.837 0:11:09 90 0:13:36 72 0:14:05 75 0:14:23 78
79 103 Chris Harris KTM C 250 4 0:53:21.942 0:11:05 85 0:13:37 70 0:15:05 89 0:13:34 79
80 1518 Bry Corbin YAM Women 4 0:53:24.772 0:11:24 101 0:14:11 97 0:13:42 81 0:14:07 80
81 156 Adam Carter KTM C Open 4 0:53:44.085 0:11:10 91 0:14:07 86 0:14:10 84 0:14:17 81
82 1703 Michael Crawford YAM C 30+ 4 0:53:52.726 0:11:08 88 0:14:00 84 0:14:19 83 0:14:25 82
83 534 Jace Biven YAM C Open 4 0:53:52.852 0:10:56 74 0:14:35 92 0:14:18 91 0:14:03 83
84 663 Charles Parker YAM C 55+ 4 0:53:56.580 0:11:08 89 0:14:55 103 0:13:57 93 0:13:56 84
85 270 Chris Richardson SUZ C 55+ 4 0:54:01.673 0:11:04 83 0:13:52 77 0:14:53 90 0:14:12 85
86 132 Mike West YAM B 50+ 4 0:54:03.948 0:10:50 70 0:14:06 76 0:14:35 85 0:14:32 86
87 244 Dylan Gardner YAM C 250 4 0:54:05.730 0:12:00 120 0:14:16 108 0:14:01 97 0:13:48 87
88 728 Jessie Davis C 50+ 4 0:54:08.833 0:11:54 119 0:14:32 111 0:13:55 98 0:13:47 88
89 708 Dustin Cross HUS C Open 4 0:54:08.908 0:11:04 82 0:14:29 94 0:14:28 95 0:14:07 89
90 1457 Mike Holland HUS C Open 4 0:54:12.139 0:11:15 96 0:14:12 91 0:14:18 88 0:14:27 90
91 2296 Ben Cleghorn HON C 4 stroke 4 0:54:22.368 0:10:56 73 0:14:03 81 0:14:42 87 0:14:41 91
92 538 Matthew Champagne YAM C 40+ 4 0:54:30.845 0:11:40 113 0:14:11 99 0:14:36 99 0:14:03 92
93 816 Chris Jones YAM C 40+ 4 0:54:38.142 0:11:01 80 0:14:00 82 0:15:36 103 0:14:01 93
94 79 Drew Grigsby KTM C 250 4 0:54:43.591 0:13:38 133 0:14:15 125 0:13:30 113 0:13:20 93
95 541 David Hagan YAM C 50+ 4 0:54:51.914 0:11:19 99 0:14:15 95 0:14:42 96 0:14:35 94
96 876 Brent Bradley YAM C 45+ 4 0:55:00.503 0:11:04 81 0:14:07 85 0:14:14 82 0:15:35 95
97 1081 Sam Ramsey KAW C 30+ 4 0:55:06.069 0:12:15 126 0:14:19 116 0:14:27 109 0:14:05 96
98 1273 Troy Fryman C 50+ 4 0:55:09.895 0:11:35 108 0:14:38 106 0:14:16 100 0:14:40 97
99 1209 Dylan Mcqueen C 250 4 0:55:11.460 0:11:00 78 0:13:56 78 0:15:40 102 0:14:35 98
100 271 Scott Calderwood KTM C 50+ 4 0:55:11.933 0:11:20 100 0:14:51 105 0:14:31 103 0:14:29 99
101 402 Logan Cooner YAM C 30+ 4 0:55:18.830 0:11:01 79 0:14:25 89 0:14:09 86 0:15:43 100
102 1259 Timothy Ward C 250 4 0:55:27.364 0:12:05 123 0:14:37 117 0:14:17 108 0:14:28 101
103 706 Jared Barnes HON C 4 stroke 4 0:58:53.730 0:11:06 86 0:13:48 75 0:13:33 71 0:20:26 102
104 1109 Michael Lindsey HON Schoolboy 4 0:59:12.271 0:12:14 124 0:15:05 120 0:16:42 121 0:15:11 103
105 1512 Christian Belcher YAM C 250 3 0:35:59.164 0:10:47 64 0:12:39 33 0:12:33 22
106 1499 Grant Hudson HON D/Beg 3 0:39:58.306 0:11:46 116 0:14:11 101 0:14:01 92
107 286 Ryan Cole HON D/Beg 3 0:40:01.086 0:11:17 97 0:14:07 88 0:14:37 94
108 995 Jeffery Whitehead KTM C 55+ 3 0:40:34.165 0:11:07 87 0:14:29 98 0:14:58 101
109 635 Mike Arrighi YAM C 55+ 3 0:40:45.879 0:11:26 104 0:14:36 102 0:14:43 104
110 109 Dylan Sargent YAM D/Beg 3 0:40:51.130 0:12:01 121 0:14:31 114 0:14:19 105
111 880 Brandon Short N/A D/Beg 3 0:40:52.568 0:11:45 114 0:14:43 112 0:14:24 106
112 713 David Labbe HON D/Beg 3 0:40:59.268 0:11:15 95 0:14:19 96 0:15:25 107
113 192 Darrell Haynes YAM C 50+ 3 0:41:07.203 0:11:30 106 0:14:45 107 0:14:52 110
114 1342 Matt Ash KTM C 55+ 3 0:41:13.705 0:11:40 112 0:15:03 118 0:14:30 111
115 808 Dwight Thrasher BTA C 50+ 3 0:41:22.460 0:11:39 111 0:14:49 113 0:14:54 112
116 601 Mike Ready HON C 50+ 3 0:41:41.705 0:11:26 103 0:14:54 109 0:15:21 114
117 108 Jonathan Till HUS D/Beg 3 0:41:48.233 0:11:46 115 0:14:47 115 0:15:15 115
118 1365 Jeff Pugh KTM C 50+ 3 0:41:49.544 0:11:25 102 0:14:27 100 0:15:57 116
119 62 Terry Wright YAM C 55+ 3 0:42:50.151 0:11:53 118 0:14:51 119 0:16:06 117
120 9393 Bradley Ledbetter KTM C 40+ 3 0:43:20.425 0:12:15 127 0:15:29 123 0:15:36 118
121 1385 Rick Brumfield KTM C 55+ 3 0:43:25.492 0:11:52 117 0:15:49 122 0:15:44 119
123 149 Jeff Stanford KTM C 50+ 3 0:44:20.928 0:12:26 128 0:16:00 127 0:15:54 122
124 546 Matt Marshall KTM C 50+ 3 0:44:24.489 0:10:42 57 0:15:26 104 0:18:16 123
125 1229 Madison Allen KAW Women 3 0:44:47.707 0:14:03 134 0:15:01 129 0:15:43 124
126 1340 Jerry White YAM C 55+ 3 0:44:59.804 0:12:29 129 0:16:17 128 0:16:13 125
127 914 Lorin Wall HON D/Beg 3 0:46:43.219 0:13:19 132 0:16:41 131 0:16:43 126
128 1376 Matt Perry KTM D/Beg 3 0:46:47.891 0:12:48 131 0:17:25 132 0:16:34 127
129 143 Gary Donner HON C 55+ 3 0:49:32.862 0:14:28 135 0:17:29 134 0:17:35 128
130 452 Darrin Smith HON C 250 3 0:49:56.004 0:15:04 139 0:15:34 133 0:19:18 129
131 1290 Frankie Kinard C 50+ 3 0:53:23.387 0:14:56 137 0:19:03 135 0:18:57 131
132 615 Jaden Painter KTM Schoolboy 3 0:58:18.967 0:14:47 136 0:15:12 130 0:28:19 131
133 1351 Roy Graves KAW C 45+ 2 0:27:19.605 0:12:44 130 0:14:35 121
134 449 Jason Colburn YAM C 40+ 2 0:27:45.111 0:11:36 109 0:16:09 124
135 533 Evan Pruitt-Gillespie KTM Schoolboy 2 0:28:04.414 0:15:02 137 0:13:02 126
136 200 Calvin Elliott KAW C 55+ 2 0:57:12.572 0:36:56 142 0:20:16 135
137 434 Jennifer Chambers HON Women 2 0:58:34.357 0:15:54 140 0:42:40 136
138 588 Austin Hughes KTM Schoolboy 1 0:10:19.924 0:10:19 33
139 1100 Cole Bannister C Open 1 0:10:32.070 0:10:32 47
140 1092 Chase Stallings SUZ C 30+ 1 0:11:39.394 0:11:39 110
141 1479 Camden Mcmillian KAW D/Beg 1 0:12:14.935 0:12:14 125
142 67 Mark Bratton KTM C 50+ 1 0:15:02.210 0:15:02 138
143 1699 Dillon Traylor HUS D/Beg 1 0:24:00.796 0:24:00 141
144 1235 Kyle Thompson D/Beg 1 0:40:39.538 0:40:39 143
145 1238 Joel McMath D/Beg 1 0:40:47.468 0:40:47 144
146 326 Eli Jones Schoolboy 1 0:41:31.288 0:41:31 145
DNF 63 Josh Vandiver HUS D/Beg 0
DNF 410 KENNY SMITH KTM C 55+ 0
DNF 356 Rocky Sims KTM D/Beg 0
DNF 612 Kylan King KTM D/Beg 0
DNF 1022 Tayloe McMullin Schoolboy 0
DNF 1321 Max Gobel YAM D/Beg 0
Work 97 Craig Chappell KTM C 50+ 0
Work 57 Kristofer Sewell YAM C 30+ 0
Work 579 Jeff Curtis KTM C 45+ 0
Work 805 Wesley Vaughn YAM C 30+ 0
Work 153 Mike Hickman BTA B 50+ 0