Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2021 Reynolds Run Results
MMBR | PMMC | BL | TF | MC | WF | 9HR | EN | CB | BH | DC | MM
Overall A.M.
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 409 Jonathan Chappell KTM Schoolboy 3 1:20:17.782 0:27:19 4 0:25:58 1 0:27:00 1
2 236 Justin Caudle KTM C Open 3 1:23:31.220 0:30:26 32 0:27:09 10 0:25:56 2
3 57 Kristofer Sewell YAM C 30+ 3 1:23:54.657 0:27:54 6 0:28:13 4 0:27:47 3
4 313 Riley Adkins KTM C Open 3 1:23:55.099 0:29:03 13 0:28:27 9 0:26:25 4
5 1120 Brian Paschal HUS B 50+ 3 1:24:24.486 0:28:05 8 0:28:01 3 0:28:18 5
6 787 Kyle Haynes YAM C 4 stroke 3 1:24:32.737 0:28:10 10 0:27:23 2 0:28:59 6
7 805 Wesley Vaughn YAM C 30+ 3 1:24:33.144 0:29:09 15 0:28:02 7 0:27:22 7
8 925 Dennis Porche KTM B 50+ 3 1:24:35.993 0:28:09 9 0:28:01 5 0:28:25 8
9 457 Wes Morrissette YAM C 30+ 3 1:24:52.845 0:29:03 14 0:27:57 6 0:27:52 9
10 582 Nathan Vaughan YAM C 30+ 3 1:26:07.000 0:28:41 11 0:28:48 8 0:28:38 10
11 51 Ryder Vaughn YAM Schoolboy 3 1:26:28.541 0:29:02 12 0:28:49 11 0:28:37 11
12 425 Brayden Boudreaux KTM C 250 3 1:27:14.596 0:30:00 21 0:28:43 14 0:28:31 12
13 512 Seth Hamer YAM C 30+ 3 1:27:18.032 0:29:37 18 0:28:56 13 0:28:45 13
14 34 Skip Brazeel BTA C 40+ 3 1:27:39.176 0:30:25 30 0:28:30 15 0:28:44 14
15 117 Russell Lockhart YAM C 45+ 3 1:27:51.594 0:29:56 19 0:29:37 18 0:28:18 15
16 403 Tyler Mcmullin KTM Schoolboy 3 1:28:17.194 0:29:56 20 0:28:25 12 0:29:56 16
17 66 Colby Kinard SUZ C 250 3 1:28:28.820 0:30:23 29 0:28:59 16 0:29:06 17
18 80 Justin Chandler YAM C 4 stroke 3 1:29:22.456 0:30:14 24 0:29:30 20 0:29:38 18
19 1717 Cruise Suski HUS C Open 3 1:29:40.729 0:30:19 27 0:30:00 21 0:29:21 19
20 153 Mike Hickman BTA B 50+ 3 1:29:47.567 0:31:08 37 0:30:13 28 0:28:26 20
21 235 Joseph Burnett KAW C 250 3 1:29:50.697 0:36:46 104 0:26:24 39 0:26:40 21
22 789 Caleb Reing KTM Schoolboy 3 1:29:57.708 0:29:26 16 0:30:14 19 0:30:17 22
23 428 Josh Billingsley YAM C 250 3 1:30:27.910 0:30:14 25 0:29:17 17 0:30:56 23
24 1284 Macon Patterson KAW Schoolboy 3 1:30:28.537 0:30:12 23 0:30:29 26 0:29:47 24
25 106 Jamie Marsh HUS C 40+ 3 1:31:25.865 0:30:38 33 0:30:02 25 0:30:45 25
26 289 Scott Jenkins KTM C Open 3 1:31:27.816 0:32:20 56 0:29:48 32 0:29:19 26
27 700 Brady Walton C 40+ 3 1:31:29.185 0:30:52 34 0:30:25 27 0:30:12 27
28 250 Donnie Helms KTM C 40+ 3 1:32:03.767 0:30:20 28 0:30:19 24 0:31:24 28
29 1131 Brandon Meadows HUS C 30+ 3 1:32:27.723 0:32:33 60 0:30:39 40 0:29:15 29
30 860 Robert Meeks KTM C 30+ 3 1:32:35.765 0:30:26 31 0:31:21 29 0:30:48 30
31 681 Chris Donegan YAM C 40+ 3 1:32:41.154 0:31:27 43 0:30:21 30 0:30:53 31
32 1168 Steve Patterson KTM C 55+ 3 1:33:11.518 0:31:59 51 0:30:56 36 0:30:16 32
33 371 Johnny Crane BTA C 45+ 3 1:33:22.247 0:32:33 61 0:30:40 41 0:30:09 33
34 579 Jeff Curtis KTM C 45+ 3 1:33:24.966 0:32:14 55 0:30:46 37 0:30:24 34
35 445 David Greer BTA B 50+ 3 1:33:26.418 0:29:34 17 0:30:58 23 0:32:54 35
36 546 Matt Marshall KTM C 50+ 3 1:33:33.862 0:32:03 53 0:31:53 46 0:29:37 36
37 184 Parker Billions C 250 3 1:33:37.029 0:33:21 73 0:30:21 44 0:29:55 37
38 1106 Gabe White Schoolboy 3 1:33:42.320 0:32:52 65 0:31:49 51 0:29:01 38
39 262 Michael Jeter KTM B 50+ 3 1:33:59.476 0:31:06 36 0:31:12 33 0:31:41 39
40 13 Mike Pegg HUS C 50+ 3 1:34:06.621 0:31:48 49 0:32:17 47 0:30:01 40
41 97 Craig Chappell KTM C 50+ 3 1:34:15.584 0:31:38 46 0:30:45 34 0:31:52 41
42 84 Michael Orr KTM C 50+ 3 1:34:40.212 0:31:18 39 0:30:48 31 0:32:34 42
43 74 Rob Watson YAM C 30+ 3 1:34:42.532 0:31:26 42 0:31:49 42 0:31:27 43
44 519 Jacob Jeter HON C 250 3 1:34:42.924 0:31:02 35 0:32:04 38 0:31:36 44
45 433 Jeff Phillips KTM C 50+ 3 1:34:46.980 0:31:37 45 0:32:08 45 0:31:01 45
46 423 Bentley Mcgraw Schoolboy 3 1:34:58.402 0:31:57 50 0:30:51 35 0:32:10 46
47 463 Kade Copeland YAM C Open 3 1:35:00.805 0:30:15 26 0:30:12 22 0:34:33 47
48 330 Kyler Miller YAM C 250 3 1:35:52.880 0:33:15 72 0:30:51 48 0:31:46 48
49 909 Richard Morgan YAM B 50+ 3 1:35:57.304 0:31:47 48 0:31:37 43 0:32:33 49
50 132 Mike West HUS B 50+ 3 1:36:18.612 0:32:01 52 0:32:12 49 0:32:05 50
51 420 Mike Rogers YAM C 45+ 3 1:36:52.276 0:33:48 75 0:31:21 54 0:31:43 51
52 94 Jackson Newsome HUS C 250 3 1:37:12.051 0:37:57 110 0:30:10 69 0:29:05 52
53 217 Preston Lindley KAW Schoolboy 3 1:37:26.955 0:38:02 111 0:28:59 62 0:30:25 53
54 635 Mike Arrighi YAM C 55+ 3 1:37:40.563 0:32:51 64 0:32:10 53 0:32:39 54
55 331 Drew Hicks HUS C 40+ 3 1:38:13.857 0:33:52 76 0:32:42 60 0:31:39 55
56 159 Austin Howard KAW C 30+ 3 1:38:45.871 0:34:44 87 0:31:34 57 0:32:27 56
57 1485 Josh Parker C 4 stroke 3 1:38:49.210 0:32:28 57 0:33:47 56 0:32:34 57
58 72 Darien Pedota KTM C 45+ 3 1:38:55.690 0:32:40 63 0:32:18 52 0:33:57 58
59 177 Ty Webb KTM C 30+ 3 1:39:16.887 0:34:41 84 0:33:30 70 0:31:05 59
60 1191 Chad Hughes KTM C Open 3 1:39:45.926 0:32:28 58 0:33:04 55 0:34:13 60
61 16 Dalton Sculley KAW C 250 3 1:40:00.711 0:34:16 81 0:33:36 67 0:32:08 61
62 252 Drew Moore KTM C 55+ 3 1:40:07.543 0:31:21 41 0:33:04 50 0:35:42 62
63 820 Jake Smith KTM C Open 3 1:40:20.219 0:33:13 71 0:33:45 61 0:33:22 63
64 245 Terry Roberts YAM C 55+ 3 1:40:36.537 0:32:58 66 0:33:23 59 0:34:15 64
65 898 Layeson Tutor SUZ Schoolboy 3 1:41:04.142 0:34:00 78 0:34:39 73 0:32:25 65
66 393 Kathryn Whisenant HUS C Open 3 1:41:04.219 0:33:09 69 0:33:52 63 0:34:03 66
67 816 Chris Jones YAM C 40+ 3 1:41:24.097 0:34:20 83 0:33:17 65 0:33:47 67
68 727 Reggie Freeman KTM C 40+ 3 1:41:40.524 0:32:37 62 0:35:39 71 0:33:24 68
69 79 Drew Grigsby KTM C 250 3 1:41:40.787 0:38:45 115 0:32:05 80 0:30:50 69
70 663 Charles Parker YAM C 55+ 3 1:41:41.336 0:34:20 82 0:34:11 72 0:33:10 70
71 577 Jason Charles KTM C 40+ 3 1:42:21.485 0:35:07 91 0:34:37 77 0:32:37 71
72 180 James Holland GG C 30+ 3 1:42:25.614 0:40:44 119 0:30:50 86 0:30:51 72
73 878 Jeffrey Tutor KTM C 30+ 3 1:42:39.849 0:34:49 88 0:34:03 74 0:33:47 73
74 430 Drake Lewis SUZ C 4 stroke 3 1:43:01.020 0:37:32 107 0:34:03 87 0:31:26 74
75 192 Darrell Haynes YAM C 50+ 3 1:43:22.877 0:35:18 93 0:34:12 76 0:33:52 75
76 588 Austin Hughes KTM Schoolboy 3 1:44:31.937 0:34:14 80 0:32:07 58 0:38:10 76
77 500 Jayson Robison BTA C 40+ 3 1:45:19.103 0:34:42 85 0:35:38 79 0:34:59 77
78 376 Kenny Denson BTA C 30+ 3 1:45:26.095 0:35:08 92 0:35:47 81 0:34:31 78
79 114 Garrett Carter HUS C 30+ 3 1:46:01.888 0:38:46 116 0:34:19 92 0:32:56 79
80 2296 Ben Cleghorn HON C 4 stroke 3 1:46:30.936 0:36:52 105 0:35:26 89 0:34:12 80
81 706 Jared Barnes HON C 4 stroke 3 1:46:47.125 0:36:43 102 0:34:56 88 0:35:08 81
82 501 Kane Robison BTA Schoolboy 3 1:47:18.681 0:34:59 89 0:34:52 78 0:37:27 82
83 123 Jason Manasco N/A C 45+ 3 1:47:42.714 0:36:11 98 0:34:47 82 0:36:44 83
84 178 Jamie Wyatt KTM C Open 3 1:47:49.902 0:38:36 113 0:35:13 98 0:34:00 84
85 475 De' Carlos Jones C 250 3 1:48:03.621 0:37:36 109 0:33:30 83 0:36:57 85
86 244 Dylan Gardner YAM C 250 3 1:49:10.751 0:36:07 97 0:35:14 84 0:37:49 86
87 182 Carson Freeman YAM C 250 3 1:49:20.960 0:40:42 118 0:37:38 108 0:31:00 87
88 1110 Jonathan Kossman KTM C 30+ 3 1:49:43.154 0:37:30 106 0:38:08 102 0:34:05 88
89 251 Brandon Hendrix YAM C 30+ 3 1:49:58.496 0:35:41 94 0:36:45 90 0:37:32 89
90 808 Dwight Thrasher BTA C 50+ 3 1:50:19.320 0:27:48 5 0:40:18 68 0:42:13 90
91 422 Ryan Jones KAW C 4 stroke 3 1:50:57.700 0:38:41 114 0:34:47 95 0:37:29 91
92 527 Russell Mcannally YAM C 55+ 3 1:51:21.399 0:26:49 3 0:40:50 66 0:43:42 92
93 815 Erik Gentry HON C Open 3 1:51:59.351 0:36:46 103 0:40:47 105 0:34:26 93
94 83 Sloan Blackman KTM C 40+ 3 1:57:42.758 0:33:36 74 0:40:38 99 0:43:28 94
95 868 Kc Foxe YAM D/Beg 2 1:07:15.975 0:24:51 1 0:42:24 64
96 507 Brad Carter YAM B 50+ 2 1:09:06.167 0:33:13 70 0:35:53 75
97 86 Brantley Niven HON D/Beg 2 1:11:22.579 0:24:57 2 0:46:25 85
98 510 Jeff Rozycki KTM C 50+ 2 1:12:32.921 0:27:56 7 0:44:36 91
99 269 Trenton Walters YAM C 50+ 2 1:13:16.186 0:31:43 47 0:41:33 93
100 372 Bruce Craig KTM C 55+ 2 1:13:20.571 0:34:44 86 0:38:36 94
101 1100 Cole Bannister D/Beg 2 1:13:29.790 0:41:02 120 0:32:27 96
102 601 Mike Ready HON C 50+ 2 1:13:34.783 0:36:34 101 0:37:00 97
103 1825 Blake Moody YAM D/Beg 2 1:14:18.119 0:35:00 90 0:39:18 100
104 456 Sonny Lucas YAM C 30+ 2 1:15:34.692 0:38:36 112 0:36:58 101
105 987 Kyren Belser D/Beg 2 1:15:51.402 0:36:16 99 0:39:35 103
106 822 Andrew Caldarello HON C 45+ 2 1:17:20.578 0:32:31 59 0:44:49 104
107 998 Griffin Albright YAM Schoolboy 2 1:17:50.995 0:48:16 139 0:29:34 106
108 880 Brandon Short HON D/Beg 2 1:18:10.461 0:41:11 121 0:36:59 107
109 270 Chris Richardson SUZ C 55+ 2 1:19:09.996 0:44:21 127 0:34:48 109
110 752 Mason Mcmillan BRG C 250 2 1:19:10.334 0:36:29 100 0:42:41 110
111 107 Drew Pearson KTM C 30+ 2 1:19:16.566 0:31:12 38 0:48:04 111
112 225 Jeremy Rochester KTM C 30+ 2 1:19:31.712 0:47:51 137 0:31:40 112
113 622 Brody Weseli HON D/Beg 2 1:19:45.280 0:35:53 95 0:43:52 113
114 523 Connor Smith SUZ C 250 2 1:20:09.999 0:37:35 108 0:42:34 114
115 202 Tayton Sumners YAM C 250 2 1:20:14.381 0:43:42 126 0:36:32 115
116 152 Chris Waldrep KTM C 45+ 2 1:20:16.373 0:31:19 40 0:48:57 116
117 613 Brandon Clements KTM C 30+ 2 1:22:27.169 0:48:15 138 0:34:12 117
118 538 Matthew Champagne YAM C 40+ 2 1:22:31.263 0:47:07 136 0:35:24 118
119 149 Jeff Stanford KTM C 50+ 2 1:23:08.406 0:46:02 131 0:37:06 119
120 310 Justin Owens YAM C 250 2 1:23:28.768 0:34:08 79 0:49:20 120
121 156 Adam Carter KTM C 30+ 2 1:23:52.414 0:39:48 117 0:44:04 121
122 96 Joshua Jackson HUS C 30+ 2 1:24:39.379 0:42:14 124 0:42:25 122
123 418 Cody Knight KTM C 250 2 1:25:12.417 0:45:35 130 0:39:37 123
124 108 Jonathan Till HUS C 30+ 2 1:25:38.376 0:42:42 125 0:42:56 124
125 207 Andrew Bailey HUS C 250 2 1:26:38.428 0:44:42 129 0:41:56 125
126 305 Braxton Jones YAM Schoolboy 2 1:27:50.445 0:46:07 132 0:41:43 126
127 1785 David Wright KTM C 40+ 2 1:28:04.439 0:49:01 142 0:39:03 127
128 20 Jameson Jonesof KTM C 250 2 1:28:09.582 0:52:50 148 0:35:19 128
129 913 Brandon Bolt KTM C 30+ 2 1:28:45.501 0:49:03 143 0:39:42 129
130 803 Rodney Shoffner YAM C 30+ 2 1:28:53.700 0:52:59 149 0:35:54 130
131 73 Randall Cox SUZ C 55+ 2 1:31:16.715 0:48:25 141 0:42:51 131
132 516 Brady Martin HON C 4 stroke 2 1:32:30.819 0:48:16 140 0:44:14 132
133 64 Justin Katsarakis YAM D/Beg 2 1:34:27.992 0:44:34 128 0:49:53 133
134 87 Nathan Beasley KAW C 30+ 2 1:35:35.633 0:49:39 145 0:45:56 134
135 155 Marty Jarrard HON C 55+ 2 1:38:05.910 1:02:13 156 0:35:52 135
136 615 Jaden Painter KTM Schoolboy 2 1:41:29.077 0:46:11 135 0:55:18 136
137 572 Franklin Barton KTM D/Beg 2 1:43:41.632 0:46:10 134 0:57:31 137
138 1490 Dale Hyman D/Beg 2 1:43:43.294 0:52:31 147 0:51:12 138
139 1000 Lauren Laird KTM Women 2 1:44:46.150 0:49:55 146 0:54:51 139
140 879 David Halgunseth KTM C 40+ 2 1:45:21.938 1:06:17 157 0:39:04 140
141 434 Jennifer Chambers HON Women 2 1:46:31.555 0:56:02 152 0:50:29 141
142 1252 Tyler Hill KTM C Open 2 1:51:44.326 0:32:59 67 1:18:45 142
143 777 Arthur Kineard KTM C Open 2 1:51:55.910 0:54:43 150 0:57:12 143
144 212 Owen Glover YAM C 250 1 0:30:02.549 0:30:02 22
145 611 Brian Walker KTM C 4 stroke 1 0:31:35.541 0:31:35 44
146 125 Reid Elkins YAM C 30+ 1 0:32:05.993 0:32:05 54
147 761 Danny Burkhalter KTM C 55+ 1 0:33:00.139 0:33:00 68
148 316 Ethan Jenkins KTM C 250 1 0:33:54.404 0:33:54 77
149 488 John Strickland D/Beg 1 0:35:59.095 0:35:59 96
150 1021 Joey Pruitt - Daws KTM D/Beg 1 0:41:35.158 0:41:35 122
151 511 Dawson Dunbar C 250 1 0:41:59.120 0:41:59 123
152 533 Evan Pruitt-Gillespie KTM Schoolboy 1 0:46:09.068 0:46:09 133
153 556 T.J. Joseph KTM C 40+ 1 0:49:29.701 0:49:29 144
154 9393 Bradley Ledbetter KTM C 40+ 1 0:55:02.671 0:55:02 151
155 614 Tony Elkins KTM C 50+ 1 0:57:32.286 0:57:32 153
156 67 Mark Bratton KTM C 50+ 1 0:59:00.238 0:59:00 154
157 688 Jason Johnson KAW C 40+ 1 1:02:09.782 1:02:09 155
158 431 Josh Burnett SUZ D/Beg 1 1:09:59.252 1:09:59 158
159 186 Elec Hyman KTM D/Beg 1 1:24:29.979 1:24:29 159
160 436 Adam Marshall KTM D/Beg 1 1:45:09.936 1:45:09 160
161 394 Jenny Albrecht D/Beg 1 1:45:51.370 1:45:51 161
162 435 Phil Chambers HON C 50+ 1 1:55:45.690 1:55:45 162
DNF 429 Jackson Daigler C 250 1 1:07:15.030
DNF 356 Rocky Sims KTM C 30+ 0
DNF 812 Hunter Warren TM Schoolboy 0
DNF 612 Kylan King KTM Schoolboy 0
DNF 140 Lancer Smith YAM C 30+ 0
DNF 459 Thomas Laird KTM C 4 stroke 0
DNF 914 Lorin Wall HON D/Beg 0
DNF 1959 Bob Wright YAM C 55+ 0
DNF 335 Brandon Carter HUS C Open 0
DNF 368 Luke Dillon HON C 250 0
Work 112 Chase Helms HUS C 250 0
Work 870 Steve Smith KAW B 50+ 0
Work 88 Randy Sims BTA C Open 0
Work 24 Glen Neese BTA C 55+ 0
Work 299 Brandon Smith KTM C 45+ 0
Work 78 David Brooks KTM C 30+ 0