Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2021 Dry Creek Results
MMBR | PMMC | BL | TF | MC | WF | 9HR | EN | CB | BH | DC | MM
Overall A.M.
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 51 Ryder Vaughn YAM Schoolboy 4 1:23:21.026 0:22:37 11 0:20:08 3 0:20:16 1 0:20:20 1
2 229 Davian Hill KAW Schoolboy 4 1:23:34.852 0:22:37 12 0:20:08 4 0:20:18 2 0:20:31 2
3 57 Kristofer Sewell YAM C 30+ 4 1:23:35.438 0:22:03 2 0:20:36 2 0:20:26 3 0:20:30 3
4 523 Connor Smith HUS C 250 4 1:24:06.747 0:21:51 1 0:20:22 1 0:21:16 4 0:20:37 4
5 235 Joseph Burnett KAW C 250 4 1:24:18.340 0:22:43 15 0:21:03 9 0:20:06 6 0:20:26 5
6 805 Wesley Vaughn YAM C 30+ 4 1:24:27.180 0:22:17 4 0:20:35 5 0:20:45 5 0:20:50 6
7 368 Luke Dillon HON C 250 4 1:25:08.933 0:22:10 3 0:21:15 6 0:20:34 7 0:21:09 7
8 2146 Derek Gibson C 30+ 4 1:25:39.026 0:22:27 7 0:21:16 8 0:20:46 9 0:21:10 8
9 998 Griffin Albright YAM Schoolboy 4 1:25:48.265 0:22:45 17 0:20:57 7 0:20:42 8 0:21:24 9
10 1056 Eren Horton SUZ C Open 4 1:27:04.277 0:22:38 14 0:21:17 10 0:20:51 10 0:22:18 10
11 333 Mark Thurman KTM B 50+ 4 1:27:41.165 0:22:31 9 0:22:24 16 0:21:26 15 0:21:20 11
12 262 Michael Jeter KTM B 50+ 4 1:27:44.898 0:22:19 5 0:21:58 12 0:21:49 13 0:21:38 12
13 402 Logan Cooner YAM C 30+ 4 1:27:58.498 0:22:38 13 0:21:48 14 0:21:30 12 0:22:02 13
14 611 Brian Walker KTM C 4 stroke 4 1:28:12.449 0:22:29 8 0:21:44 11 0:21:55 14 0:22:04 14
15 1131 Brandon Meadows HUS C 30+ 4 1:28:22.476 0:22:34 10 0:21:45 13 0:21:30 11 0:22:33 15
16 340 Nikolas Moody KTM D/Beg 4 1:29:10.364 0:23:14 24 0:21:45 17 0:21:46 16 0:22:25 16
17 285 Peyton Popwell YAM C 250 4 1:29:21.418 0:24:17 39 0:21:28 24 0:22:08 22 0:21:28 17
18 706 Jared Barnes HON C 4 stroke 4 1:29:24.851 0:23:22 25 0:21:55 20 0:21:55 18 0:22:12 18
19 459 Thomas Laird KTM C 4 stroke 4 1:29:57.014 0:23:06 22 0:22:04 19 0:22:06 19 0:22:41 19
20 97 Craig Chappell KTM C 50+ 4 1:30:01.640 0:23:51 33 0:22:16 28 0:22:01 25 0:21:53 20
21 80 Justin Chandler YAM C 4 stroke 4 1:30:02.456 0:23:22 26 0:22:26 25 0:22:01 21 0:22:13 21
22 860 Robert Meeks KTM C 30+ 4 1:30:04.152 0:22:25 6 0:22:08 15 0:22:37 17 0:22:54 22
23 13 Mike Pegg HUS C 50+ 4 1:30:07.010 0:23:27 27 0:22:23 26 0:22:23 26 0:21:54 23
24 16 Dalton Sculley SHC C 250 4 1:30:13.746 0:23:27 28 0:22:16 23 0:22:13 23 0:22:17 24
25 117 Russell Lockhart YAM C 45+ 4 1:30:27.395 0:24:20 40 0:22:07 31 0:21:52 28 0:22:08 25
26 191 Mark Roberts YAM B 50+ 4 1:30:29.812 0:23:01 19 0:22:05 18 0:22:15 20 0:23:08 26
27 153 Mike Hickman BTA B 50+ 4 1:30:31.755 0:22:48 18 0:22:48 22 0:22:22 24 0:22:33 27
28 299 Brandon Smith KTM C 45+ 4 1:30:56.598 0:24:11 38 0:22:15 30 0:22:36 29 0:21:54 28
29 203 Shane Alkire BTA C 30+ 4 1:31:20.544 0:23:05 21 0:22:30 21 0:22:40 27 0:23:05 29
30 99 Brian Mcginity KTM B 50+ 4 1:31:27.169 0:25:16 68 0:21:57 38 0:22:03 31 0:22:11 30
31 50 David Lamberth YAM B 50+ 4 1:31:29.313 0:24:10 37 0:22:37 34 0:22:32 33 0:22:10 31
32 579 Jeff Curtis KTM C 45+ 4 1:31:41.329 0:24:02 35 0:22:44 33 0:22:21 30 0:22:34 32
33 1333 Todd Watson KTM C 40+ 4 1:31:58.494 0:23:35 30 0:24:50 54 0:21:44 40 0:21:49 33
34 483 Macon Patterson KTM Schoolboy 4 1:32:02.694 0:25:07 64 0:23:18 53 0:22:17 46 0:21:20 34
35 728 Jessie Davis C 50+ 4 1:32:12.707 0:24:41 54 0:23:04 46 0:22:29 43 0:21:58 35
36 335 Brandon Carter HUS C Open 4 1:32:32.141 0:23:02 20 0:22:52 27 0:23:36 34 0:23:02 36
37 789 Caleb Reing KTM Schoolboy 4 1:32:32.474 0:23:37 31 0:22:35 29 0:23:05 32 0:23:15 37
38 250 Donnie Helms YAM C 45+ 4 1:32:36.575 0:24:30 50 0:22:38 36 0:22:23 35 0:23:05 38
39 463 Kade Copeland YAM C 250 4 1:32:44.773 0:24:32 51 0:22:55 40 0:22:40 39 0:22:37 39
40 430 Drake Lewis SUZ C 4 stroke 4 1:32:52.179 0:23:29 29 0:24:38 49 0:21:52 38 0:22:53 40
41 79 Drew Grigsby KTM C 250 4 1:32:54.101 0:25:49 73 0:22:36 55 0:22:29 47 0:22:00 41
42 519 Jacob Jeter KTM C 250 4 1:32:55.626 0:24:26 48 0:22:58 39 0:22:16 36 0:23:15 42
43 84 Michael Orr KTM C 50+ 4 1:33:08.000 0:23:41 32 0:22:48 32 0:23:12 37 0:23:27 43
44 420 Mike Rogers YAM C 45+ 4 1:33:15.366 0:25:41 71 0:23:09 62 0:22:28 53 0:21:57 44
45 2032 Joel Moncrief C 45+ 4 1:33:15.948 0:24:42 55 0:22:27 37 0:23:07 44 0:22:59 45
46 106 Jamie Marsh HUS C 40+ 4 1:33:23.291 0:24:23 44 0:23:16 44 0:22:44 45 0:23:00 46
47 2155 Phillip Arnold Schoolboy 4 1:33:27.141 0:25:10 67 0:23:31 58 0:22:21 51 0:22:25 47
48 752 Mason Mcmillan KTM C 250 4 1:33:29.992 0:24:35 53 0:22:54 41 0:22:41 42 0:23:19 48
49 132 Mike West YAM B 50+ 4 1:33:42.187 0:24:56 61 0:23:18 51 0:22:43 49 0:22:45 49
50 252 Drew Moore KTM C 55+ 4 1:34:18.556 0:23:57 34 0:22:54 35 0:23:19 41 0:24:08 50
51 546 Matt Marshall KTM C 50+ 4 1:34:28.366 0:24:05 36 0:23:51 47 0:22:58 48 0:23:34 51
52 263 Jarod Fryman KTM C 45+ 4 1:34:37.000 0:24:24 46 0:23:13 43 0:23:22 50 0:23:38 52
53 500 Jayson Robison BTA C 40+ 4 1:34:37.718 0:24:21 42 0:23:23 45 0:23:25 52 0:23:28 53
54 668 Robert Laird KTM C 50+ 4 1:35:49.627 0:24:22 43 0:23:44 48 0:24:12 57 0:23:31 54
55 2296 Ben Cleghorn HON C 4 stroke 4 1:35:59.912 0:24:46 58 0:24:13 63 0:23:13 55 0:23:47 55
56 331 Drew Hicks HUS C 40+ 4 1:36:18.233 0:24:32 52 0:24:16 60 0:23:28 56 0:24:02 56
57 2148 Ed Boardwine KAW C 50+ 4 1:37:23.016 0:24:20 41 0:23:17 42 0:24:02 54 0:25:44 57
58 2133 Kaleb Martin KTM D/Beg 4 1:37:29.679 0:24:56 60 0:23:45 57 0:25:29 66 0:23:19 58
59 2142 Clarence Randall KTM C 55+ 4 1:37:36.209 0:25:41 72 0:24:24 68 0:24:02 65 0:23:29 59
60 534 Jace Biven YAM C Open 4 1:37:37.444 0:25:26 69 0:24:03 65 0:23:53 61 0:24:15 60
61 635 Mike Arrighi YAM C 55+ 4 1:37:44.655 0:24:25 47 0:23:47 50 0:24:51 59 0:24:41 61
62 1289 Collin Roberson D/Beg 4 1:38:02.488 0:24:59 62 0:23:47 59 0:25:02 64 0:24:14 62
63 995 Jeffery Whitehead KTM C 55+ 4 1:38:03.954 0:24:30 49 0:23:51 52 0:24:44 60 0:24:58 63
64 501 Kane Robison BTA Schoolboy 4 1:38:08.817 0:26:07 76 0:24:13 70 0:24:20 69 0:23:28 64
65 177 Ty Webb KTM C 30+ 4 1:38:09.604 0:25:09 66 0:24:37 67 0:24:01 63 0:24:22 65
66 2199 Noah Walker YAM Schoolboy 4 1:38:34.586 0:24:23 45 0:24:16 56 0:23:52 58 0:26:03 66
67 1081 Sam Ramsey KAW D/Beg 4 1:38:35.190 0:25:07 65 0:24:00 64 0:25:29 67 0:23:59 67
68 255 Mike Zieman KTM C 40+ 4 1:39:35.527 0:24:47 59 0:24:43 66 0:25:08 68 0:24:57 68
69 2035 Ronnie Smith GG C 55+ 4 1:40:14.727 0:25:04 63 0:23:46 61 0:24:33 62 0:26:51 69
70 468 Tyler Wulterkens C 30+ 4 1:40:17.358 0:26:42 84 0:24:29 74 0:24:28 73 0:24:38 70
71 987 Kyren Belser D/Beg 4 1:40:17.376 0:26:13 80 0:24:19 71 0:24:13 70 0:25:32 71
72 1109 Michael Lindsey HON Schoolboy 4 1:40:57.213 0:26:17 81 0:24:26 72 0:26:33 76 0:23:41 72
73 816 Chris Jones YAM C 40+ 4 1:42:05.771 0:26:38 83 0:24:55 77 0:25:17 75 0:25:15 73
74 1249 Timothy Ward C 250 4 1:42:11.843 0:26:00 74 0:24:52 73 0:25:24 74 0:25:55 74
75 244 Dylan Gardner YAM C 250 4 1:43:21.384 0:26:42 85 0:26:54 86 0:23:53 77 0:25:52 75
76 1229 Madison Allen KAW Women 4 1:43:34.394 0:24:44 57 0:25:26 69 0:25:12 72 0:28:12 76
77 8686 Jonathan Hunt KTM C 30+ 4 1:44:05.832 0:27:27 90 0:27:11 96 0:24:49 87 0:24:38 77
78 251 Brandon Hendrix YAM C 30+ 4 1:44:38.621 0:26:01 75 0:25:57 80 0:25:56 79 0:26:44 78
79 449 Jason Colburn YAM C 40+ 4 1:45:34.485 0:28:10 96 0:25:47 90 0:25:30 86 0:26:07 79
80 305 Braxton Jones YAM Schoolboy 4 1:45:34.874 0:28:23 99 0:26:09 95 0:25:46 89 0:25:16 80
81 1296 Robert Mcelroy KTM C 30+ 4 1:45:58.691 0:27:03 88 0:27:06 91 0:25:15 85 0:26:34 81
82 588 Austin Hughes SHC Schoolboy 4 1:47:11.691 0:28:19 97 0:25:59 92 0:26:49 90 0:26:04 82
83 788 Jarrett Durham YAM C 250 4 1:47:17.779 0:26:27 82 0:27:10 87 0:25:14 84 0:28:26 83
84 286 Ryan Cole HON D/Beg 3 1:15:21.343 0:27:32 91 0:23:57 76 0:23:52 71
85 694 Samuel Chappell BTA C 250 3 1:17:45.037 0:24:42 56 0:27:20 81 0:25:43 78
86 808 Dwight Thrasher BTA C 50+ 3 1:18:00.189 0:26:09 78 0:25:47 79 0:26:04 80
87 1825 Blake Moody YAM D/Beg 3 1:18:14.007 0:26:12 79 0:26:52 85 0:25:10 81
88 109 Dylan Sargent YAM D/Beg 3 1:18:40.155 0:29:35 105 0:24:48 94 0:24:17 82
89 1337 Aaron Welborn YAM D/Beg 3 1:18:43.011 0:29:03 103 0:24:43 89 0:24:57 83
90 192 Darrell Haynes YAM C 50+ 3 1:19:27.544 0:26:07 77 0:25:29 78 0:27:51 88
91 2143 John Chafin HON C 55+ 3 1:21:15.976 0:28:34 101 0:26:28 97 0:26:13 91
92 2139 Johnny Self KTM C 55+ 3 1:21:31.080 0:27:36 93 0:24:38 83 0:29:17 92
93 108 Jonathan Till HUS D/Beg 3 1:22:13.292 0:30:28 108 0:26:17 101 0:25:28 93
94 2140 Bryan Miller KTM D/Beg 3 1:23:28.540 0:27:36 94 0:26:46 93 0:29:06 94
95 1332 John Deno KTM D/Beg 3 1:23:30.513 0:29:56 107 0:27:54 104 0:25:40 95
96 2040 Charles Dean HON C 45+ 3 1:23:52.101 0:29:15 104 0:27:02 100 0:27:35 96
97 62 Terry Wright YAM C 55+ 3 1:24:51.146 0:30:39 109 0:26:37 102 0:27:35 97
98 2134 Jason Martin KTM D/Beg 3 1:25:00.174 0:27:09 89 0:25:28 84 0:32:23 98
99 913 Brandon Bolt KTM C 40+ 3 1:25:04.923 0:28:30 100 0:27:27 98 0:29:07 99
100 2024 Colton Lamaureux D/Beg 3 1:25:49.361 0:27:00 87 0:30:34 103 0:28:15 100
101 2137 Allan Martin KAW D/Beg 3 1:27:06.096 0:27:35 92 0:28:29 99 0:31:02 101
102 1092 Chase Stallings SUZ C 30+ 3 1:27:18.097 0:32:21 113 0:28:09 108 0:26:48 102
103 354 Gavin Arnold YAM Schoolboy 3 1:28:30.953 0:33:42 115 0:26:12 106 0:28:36 103
104 914 Lorin Wall HON D/Beg 3 1:28:57.865 0:30:42 110 0:28:15 105 0:30:00 104
105 621 Carson Bradley KTM C 250 3 1:32:00.618 0:28:59 102 0:31:15 107 0:31:46 105
106 9393 Bradley Ledbetter KTM C 40+ 3 1:32:34.940 0:32:08 112 0:30:36 109 0:29:50 106
107 1340 Jerry White YAM C 55+ 3 1:38:45.911 0:34:07 116 0:32:30 111 0:32:08 107
108 140 Lancer Smith YAM C 30+ 3 1:39:26.665 0:38:11 119 0:31:15 113 0:30:00 108
109 65 Frankie Kinard KTM C 50+ 3 1:41:29.436 0:34:30 117 0:33:06 112 0:33:53 109
110 2159 Landon Phillips KAW D/Beg 2 0:51:19.059 0:25:34 70 0:25:45 75
111 615 Jaden Painter KTM Schoolboy 2 0:52:04.899 0:22:44 16 0:29:20 82
112 2147 Jason Greene KAW D/Beg 2 0:53:45.269 0:26:46 86 0:26:59 88
113 1238 Joel McMath D/Beg 2 1:03:38.865 0:31:19 111 0:32:19 110
114 434 Jennifer Chambers HON Women 2 1:18:22.558 0:39:03 120 0:39:19 114
115 470 Will Hibberts KTM C 50+ 1 0:23:12.355 0:23:12 23
116 1457 Mike Holland HUS C Open 1 0:28:02.223 0:28:02 95
117 96 Joshua Jackson HUS C 30+ 1 0:28:21.806 0:28:21 98
118 143 Gary Donner HON C 55+ 1 0:29:48.195 0:29:48 106
119 2138 Dave Barber D/Beg 1 0:33:08.691 0:33:08 114
120 447 Ryan Headley KAW C 4 stroke 1 0:35:19.045 0:35:19 118
121 346 Stephen Smith YAM C 55+ 1 0:39:03.868 0:39:03 121
122 1235 Kyle Thompson D/Beg 1 0:39:04.402 0:39:04 122
123 200 Calvin Elliott KAW C 55+ 1 0:40:31.683 0:40:31 123
DNF 2153 Matt Hillman KAW D/Beg 0
DNF 2135 Preston Kelley SUZ Schoolboy 0
DNF 2152 Lucas Madewell HON C Open 0
Work 270 Chris Richardson SUZ C 55+ 0