Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2021 Blueberry Hill Results
MMBR | PMMC | BL | TF | MC | WF | 9HR | EN | CB | BH | DC | MM
Overall A.M.
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 217 Preston Lindley YAM Schoolboy 3 1:35:02.561 0:32:26 2 0:32:17 3 0:30:19 1
2 368 Luke Dillon HON C 250 3 1:35:45.448 0:33:10 4 0:31:32 2 0:31:03 2
3 235 Joseph Burnett KAW C 250 3 1:36:40.731 0:33:23 5 0:31:35 4 0:31:42 3
4 57 Kristofer Sewell YAM C 30+ 3 1:38:28.714 0:33:05 3 0:32:51 5 0:32:32 4
5 51 Ryder Vaughn YAM Schoolboy 3 1:38:44.458 0:32:03 1 0:32:06 1 0:34:35 5
6 403 Tyler Mcmullin KTM Schoolboy 3 1:40:05.478 0:33:43 6 0:33:08 7 0:33:14 6
7 191 Mark Roberts YAM B 50+ 3 1:41:52.020 0:33:51 7 0:33:21 8 0:34:40 7
8 262 Michael Jeter KTM B 50+ 3 1:42:25.191 0:34:13 9 0:34:17 10 0:33:55 8
9 1056 Eren Horton SUZ C Open 3 1:43:21.681 0:35:30 22 0:34:02 12 0:33:49 9
10 313 Riley Adkins KTM C Open 3 1:43:57.119 0:35:27 21 0:34:45 14 0:33:45 10
11 1578 Jacob Quick KTM C Open 3 1:44:16.712 0:35:10 15 0:34:20 11 0:34:46 11
12 212 Owen Glover YAM C 250 3 1:44:18.219 0:35:18 18 0:35:12 17 0:33:48 12
13 1354 Pete Works SUZ B 50+ 3 1:44:55.192 0:34:16 10 0:35:44 13 0:34:55 13
14 459 Thomas Laird KTM C 4 stroke 3 1:45:34.951 0:35:00 14 0:35:14 15 0:35:20 14
15 694 Samuel Chappell BTA C 250 3 1:45:41.397 0:35:16 17 0:35:12 16 0:35:13 15
16 1131 Brandon Meadows HUS C 30+ 3 1:45:41.683 0:36:08 29 0:34:34 18 0:34:59 16
17 333 Mark Thurman KTM B 50+ 3 1:46:13.749 0:36:29 35 0:35:08 24 0:34:36 17
18 153 Mike Hickman BTA B 50+ 3 1:46:16.552 0:35:20 19 0:35:28 20 0:35:28 18
19 463 Kade Copeland YAM C 250 3 1:46:34.667 0:35:36 24 0:35:33 23 0:35:25 19
20 330 Kyler Miller YAM C 250 3 1:46:44.538 0:35:13 16 0:35:34 19 0:35:57 20
21 430 Drake Lewis SUZ C 4 stroke 3 1:47:52.004 0:35:49 26 0:35:20 22 0:36:43 21
22 50 David Lamberth YAM B 50+ 3 1:47:54.400 0:35:44 25 0:35:58 25 0:36:12 22
23 16 Dalton Sculley SHC C 250 3 1:47:55.032 0:35:23 20 0:35:34 21 0:36:58 23
24 13 Mike Pegg HUS C 50+ 3 1:48:00.147 0:36:20 31 0:35:46 27 0:35:54 24
25 299 Brandon Smith KTM C 45+ 3 1:48:35.226 0:36:39 36 0:35:29 28 0:36:27 25
26 250 Donnie Helms KTM C 45+ 3 1:48:40.648 0:36:02 28 0:36:33 32 0:36:05 26
27 615 Jaden Painter KTM Schoolboy 3 1:49:35.012 0:38:06 48 0:34:50 33 0:36:39 27
28 1333 Todd Watson KTM C 40+ 3 1:49:36.574 0:36:44 38 0:35:38 31 0:37:14 28
29 402 Logan Cooner YAM C 30+ 3 1:49:38.604 0:36:09 30 0:37:38 34 0:35:51 29
30 79 Drew Grigsby KTM C 250 3 1:49:39.706 0:37:59 47 0:36:31 38 0:35:09 30
31 523 Connor Smith SUZ C 250 3 1:49:50.335 0:34:31 11 0:32:00 6 0:43:19 31
32 106 Jamie Marsh HUS C 40+ 3 1:51:18.123 0:37:28 42 0:36:47 37 0:37:03 32
33 696 Hunter Barr KTM C Open 3 1:51:50.628 0:38:12 51 0:36:42 39 0:36:56 33
34 94 Jackson Newsome YAM C 250 3 1:51:51.399 0:34:53 13 0:41:01 44 0:35:57 34
35 385 Chad Jones BTA Schoolboy 3 1:51:55.510 0:35:32 23 0:36:18 26 0:40:05 35
36 986 Andrew Ribeiro D/Beg 3 1:52:13.767 0:34:46 12 0:40:45 42 0:36:42 36
37 132 Mike West YAM B 50+ 3 1:52:17.103 0:36:21 32 0:37:48 35 0:38:08 37
38 97 Craig Chappell KTM C 50+ 3 1:52:20.869 0:38:18 52 0:36:44 41 0:37:18 38
39 264 Landon Fancher HON C Open 3 1:52:22.348 0:36:28 33 0:35:49 30 0:40:05 39
40 703 Mark Rusak KTM B 50+ 3 1:52:56.986 0:37:07 40 0:37:04 36 0:38:45 40
41 84 Michael Orr KTM C 50+ 3 1:53:14.245 0:37:44 44 0:37:49 43 0:37:41 41
42 728 Jessie Davis C 50+ 3 1:53:18.585 0:39:21 60 0:36:49 45 0:37:08 42
43 1422 Michael Smith C 45+ 3 1:53:33.493 0:37:07 39 0:37:48 40 0:38:38 43
44 203 Shane Alkire BTA C 30+ 3 1:54:02.894 0:38:33 55 0:38:24 47 0:37:05 44
45 358 Chris Hillhouse GG C 30+ 3 1:54:55.743 0:35:58 27 0:36:12 29 0:42:45 45
46 1855 Bud Davies HON C 30+ 3 1:55:23.008 0:38:08 50 0:41:11 53 0:36:04 46
47 252 Drew Moore KTM C 55+ 3 1:55:47.538 0:38:20 54 0:39:57 51 0:37:30 47
48 663 Charles Parker YAM C 55+ 3 1:57:18.764 0:38:57 56 0:39:02 50 0:39:19 48
49 422 Ryan Jones KAW C 4 stroke 3 1:57:43.659 0:37:35 43 0:38:38 46 0:41:30 49
50 820 Jake Smith KTM C Open 3 1:57:49.965 0:37:56 46 0:39:21 48 0:40:32 50
51 500 Jayson Robison BTA C 40+ 3 1:58:36.592 0:39:42 61 0:39:38 54 0:39:16 51
52 225 Jeremy Rochester KTM C 30+ 3 2:00:05.803 0:43:46 77 0:38:16 58 0:38:03 52
53 1100 Cole Bannister C Open 3 2:01:07.082 0:38:06 49 0:41:24 56 0:41:37 53
54 421 Charles Jones YAM C 250 3 2:02:53.054 0:42:04 73 0:42:53 66 0:37:56 54
55 816 Chris Jones YAM C 40+ 3 2:04:17.181 0:39:56 65 0:42:21 59 0:42:00 55
56 987 Kyren Belser D/Beg 3 2:04:22.793 0:40:37 67 0:40:48 57 0:42:57 56
57 501 Kane Robison BTA Schoolboy 3 2:05:07.345 0:39:07 58 0:40:16 55 0:45:44 57
58 1296 Robert Mcelroy KTM C 30+ 3 2:06:28.601 0:42:04 72 0:41:41 63 0:42:43 58
59 2122 Jacob Sciffert C Open 3 2:07:18.590 0:40:11 66 0:43:29 62 0:43:38 59
60 1229 Madison Allen KAW Women 3 2:08:04.950 0:43:53 79 0:41:30 67 0:42:41 60
61 789 Caleb Reing KTM Schoolboy 3 2:09:35.641 0:39:01 57 0:38:23 49 0:52:11 61
62 152 Chris Waldrep KTM C 45+ 3 2:10:07.952 0:36:41 37 0:46:28 60 0:46:58 62
63 1178 Corey Benton YAM C 40+ 3 2:10:15.706 0:43:48 78 0:42:13 68 0:44:14 63
64 42 Tommy Jenks YAM C 45+ 3 2:10:23.960 0:39:12 59 0:45:02 65 0:46:09 64
65 2026 Heston Clough C 250 3 2:10:28.529 0:45:00 85 0:43:06 72 0:42:22 65
66 96 Joshua Jackson HUS C 30+ 3 2:12:20.081 0:41:58 71 0:41:35 61 0:48:47 66
67 588 Austin Hughes SHC Schoolboy 3 2:16:58.785 0:44:43 84 0:45:00 75 0:47:15 67
68 538 Matthew Champagne YAM C 40+ 3 2:17:07.994 0:44:21 80 0:42:53 70 0:49:53 68
69 1342 Matt Ash KTM C 55+ 3 2:18:14.162 0:41:21 69 0:42:31 64 0:54:22 69
70 236 Justin Caudle KTM C Open 2 1:07:54.993 0:33:57 8 0:33:57 9
71 910 Brandon Sanford KTM Schoolboy 2 1:18:17.197 0:38:19 53 0:39:58 52
72 108 Jonathan Till HUS D/Beg 2 1:26:39.434 0:42:49 76 0:43:50 69
73 270 Chris Richardson SUZ C 55+ 2 1:27:43.029 0:45:37 87 0:42:06 71
74 1289 Collin Roberson D/Beg 2 1:29:12.525 0:44:42 83 0:44:30 73
75 2025 Chris Herren C 50+ 2 1:29:13.089 0:44:29 81 0:44:44 74
76 192 Darrell Haynes YAM C 50+ 2 1:29:43.999 0:46:27 88 0:43:16 76
77 2296 Ben Cleghorn HON C 4 stroke 2 1:30:22.533 0:39:46 64 0:50:36 77
78 331 Drew Hicks HUS C 40+ 2 1:31:40.142 0:48:09 92 0:43:31 78
79 8686 Jonathan Hunt KTM C 30+ 2 1:31:40.671 0:47:47 89 0:43:53 79
80 1341 Chris Mayo YAM C 30+ 2 1:31:53.306 0:48:05 91 0:43:48 80
81 1270 Ted Anz KTM C 55+ 2 1:32:39.197 0:39:44 62 0:52:55 81
82 1332 John Deno KTM D/Beg 2 1:33:02.370 0:49:08 94 0:43:54 82
83 66 Colby Kinard SUZ C 250 2 1:33:08.426 0:36:28 34 0:56:40 83
84 263 Jarod Fryman KTM C 45+ 2 1:34:12.278 0:44:31 82 0:49:41 84
85 69 Louis Gombkoto KTM C 55+ 2 1:37:26.541 0:52:35 97 0:44:51 85
86 156 Adam Carter KTM C Open 2 1:37:40.790 0:41:26 70 0:56:14 86
87 1396 Ethan Coffman KTM C 250 2 1:38:58.756 0:54:00 98 0:44:58 87
88 1109 Michael Lindsey HON Schoolboy 2 1:39:41.461 0:42:16 74 0:57:25 88
89 541 David Hagan YAM C 50+ 2 1:40:52.364 0:48:52 93 0:52:00 89
90 244 Dylan Gardner YAM C 250 2 1:42:06.139 0:39:46 63 1:02:20 90
91 43 Jackson Jenks YAM Schoolboy 2 1:44:02.672 1:01:15 106 0:42:47 91
92 305 Braxton Jones YAM Schoolboy 2 1:48:58.231 1:02:54 107 0:46:04 92
93 354 Gavin Arnold YAM Schoolboy 2 1:49:21.587 0:58:17 105 0:51:04 93
94 914 Lorin Wall HON D/Beg 2 2:05:30.765 0:54:18 99 1:11:12 94
95 527 Russell Mcannally YAM C 55+ 2 2:06:21.138 0:58:16 104 1:08:05 95
96 65 Frankie Kinard KTM C 50+ 2 2:13:12.168 1:04:02 108 1:09:10 96
97 1267 Chris Steed YAM Schoolboy 2 2:18:58.413 0:42:41 75 1:36:17 97
98 1699 Dillon Traylor HUS D/Beg 1 0:37:24.709 0:37:24 41
99 329 Ian Arnold HUS C 30+ 1 0:37:50.916 0:37:50 45
100 812 Hunter Warren TM Schoolboy 1 0:40:40.875 0:40:40 68
101 752 Mason Mcmillan KTM C 250 1 0:45:15.546 0:45:15 86
102 1815 Jody Fuller YAM C 40+ 1 0:47:52.154 0:47:52 90
103 533 Evan Pruitt-Gillespie KTM Schoolboy 1 0:50:10.166 0:50:10 95
104 601 Mike Ready HON C 50+ 1 0:51:15.601 0:51:15 96
105 1457 Mike Holland HUS C Open 1 0:54:19.220 0:54:19 100
106 2024 Colton Lamaureux D/Beg 1 0:54:48.117 0:54:48 101
107 995 Jeffery Whitehead KTM C 55+ 1 0:56:53.164 0:56:53 102
108 514 Sam Anderson HUS C 250 1 0:57:44.771 0:57:44 103
109 149 Jeff Stanford KTM C 50+ 1 1:08:25.163 1:08:25 109
110 461 Phillip Harris KTM C Open 1 1:21:52.437 1:21:52 110
111 1340 Jerry White KAW C 55+ 1 1:46:16.584 1:46:16 111
112 394 Jenny Albrecht HON D/Beg 1 1:52:12.134 1:52:12 112
113 143 Gary Donner HON C 55+ 1 2:15:30.119 2:15:30 113
DNF 200 Calvin Elliott KAW C 55+ 0
DNF 1022 Tayloe McMullin Schoolboy 0
DNF 1321 Max Gobel YAM D/Beg 0
DNF 2028 Katy Carder Women 0
DNF 2027 Hudson Howle D/Beg 0
DNF 2031 Lacee Ream Women 0
DNF 519 Jacob Jeter HON C 250 0
DNF 63 Josh Vandiver HUS D/Beg 0
DNF 1021 Joey Pruitt - Daws KTM D/Beg 0
DNF 635 Mike Arrighi YAM C 55+ 0
DNF 178 Jamie Wyatt KTM C Open 0
DNF 708 Dustin Cross HUS C Open 0
DNF 805 Wesley Vaughn YAM C 30+ 0
DNF 668 Robert Laird KTM C 50+ 0
DNF 556 T.J. Joseph KTM C 40+ 0
DNF 67 Mark Bratton KTM C 50+ 0
DNF 213 Elroy Evans KAW C 50+ 0