Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2021 Bonita Lakes Results
MMBR | PMMC | BL | TF | MC | WF | 9HR | EN | CB | BH | DC | MM
Overall A.M.
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 357 Dalton Steele KAW C 250 4 1:33:40.115 0:23:48 1 0:23:10 1 0:22:45 1 0:23:57 1
2 403 Tyler Mcmullin KTM Schoolboy 4 1:35:06.644 0:24:14 2 0:23:12 2 0:23:44 2 0:23:56 2
3 998 Griffin Albright YAM Schoolboy 4 1:35:37.873 0:24:54 4 0:22:59 3 0:23:48 3 0:23:56 3
4 235 Joseph Burnett KAW C 250 4 1:36:14.808 0:25:02 5 0:23:32 4 0:23:30 4 0:24:10 4
5 344 Daylin Stange YAM C 250 4 1:37:40.840 0:25:22 10 0:24:34 8 0:23:36 6 0:24:08 5
6 582 Nathan Vaughan YAM C 30+ 4 1:38:38.868 0:26:01 20 0:24:17 12 0:24:15 8 0:24:05 6
7 805 Wesley Vaughn YAM C 30+ 4 1:38:58.073 0:24:53 3 0:23:56 5 0:24:34 5 0:25:35 7
8 368 Luke Dillon HON C 250 4 1:39:24.018 0:25:32 13 0:26:18 25 0:24:01 15 0:23:33 8
9 523 Connor Smith SUZ C 250 4 1:39:34.031 0:26:25 31 0:25:27 26 0:23:53 13 0:23:49 9
10 57 Kristofer Sewell YAM C 30+ 4 1:39:43.195 0:25:40 16 0:24:36 11 0:24:25 9 0:25:02 10
11 925 Dennis Porche KTM B 50+ 4 1:39:44.241 0:25:15 8 0:24:31 7 0:24:28 7 0:25:30 11
12 212 Owen Glover YAM C 250 4 1:39:49.555 0:25:20 9 0:24:47 10 0:25:06 12 0:24:36 12
13 563 Chris Kelly KTM B 50+ 4 1:40:00.289 0:25:09 6 0:24:31 6 0:25:03 10 0:25:17 13
14 1131 Brandon Meadows HUS C 30+ 4 1:41:20.460 0:26:07 23 0:24:52 16 0:25:20 18 0:25:01 14
15 289 Scott Jenkins KTM C Open 4 1:41:28.566 0:25:55 18 0:24:52 14 0:25:19 16 0:25:22 15
16 299 Brandon Smith KTM C 45+ 4 1:41:32.652 0:25:27 11 0:25:04 13 0:25:15 14 0:25:46 16
17 117 Russell Lockhart YAM C 45+ 4 1:42:03.784 0:26:27 32 0:25:21 24 0:25:26 21 0:24:49 17
18 313 Riley Adkins KTM C Open 4 1:42:07.537 0:26:32 35 0:25:11 22 0:25:04 19 0:25:20 18
19 341 Kirby Irby KTM C 30+ 4 1:42:40.674 0:26:30 34 0:25:08 21 0:25:38 22 0:25:24 19
20 51 Ryder Vaughn YAM Schoolboy 4 1:43:00.225 0:25:32 14 0:24:30 9 0:24:57 11 0:28:01 20
21 34 Skip Brazeel BTA C 40+ 4 1:43:02.956 0:27:19 50 0:25:03 30 0:25:46 25 0:24:54 21
22 219 David Ridgway YAM B 50+ 4 1:43:12.073 0:26:05 22 0:24:52 15 0:25:17 17 0:26:58 22
23 316 Ethan Jenkins KTM C 250 4 1:43:15.557 0:25:31 12 0:26:03 20 0:25:56 24 0:25:45 23
24 822 Andrew Caldarello HON C 45+ 4 1:43:36.570 0:26:52 40 0:25:27 29 0:25:59 27 0:25:18 24
25 262 Michael Jeter KTM B 50+ 4 1:43:37.657 0:26:04 21 0:25:04 17 0:26:01 20 0:26:28 25
26 789 Caleb Reing KTM Schoolboy 4 1:44:03.587 0:25:36 15 0:25:38 18 0:26:06 23 0:26:43 26
27 329 Macon Patterson KTM Schoolboy 4 1:44:52.645 0:26:13 26 0:25:04 19 0:27:00 26 0:26:35 27
28 166 Mike Miller YAM B 50+ 4 1:45:05.130 0:26:11 25 0:25:34 23 0:27:29 34 0:25:51 28
29 860 Robert Meeks KTM C 30+ 4 1:45:09.057 0:27:14 49 0:26:06 39 0:26:09 38 0:25:40 29
30 217 Preston Lindley KAW Schoolboy 4 1:45:11.518 0:26:17 29 0:27:22 46 0:25:35 33 0:25:57 30
31 79 Drew Grigsby KTM C 250 4 1:45:36.603 0:27:44 64 0:26:35 55 0:25:49 44 0:25:28 31
32 359 Michael Langley SUZ C 250 4 1:45:38.648 0:26:21 30 0:25:39 28 0:26:54 28 0:26:44 32
33 13 Mike Pegg HUS C 50+ 4 1:45:53.702 0:26:43 38 0:26:37 40 0:26:00 37 0:26:33 33
34 700 Brady Walton KTM C 40+ 4 1:45:57.770 0:26:15 27 0:26:20 31 0:26:42 36 0:26:40 34
35 1422 Michael Smith C 40+ 4 1:45:59.139 0:26:55 42 0:26:01 36 0:26:15 31 0:26:48 35
36 459 Thomas Laird KTM C 4 stroke 4 1:46:03.701 0:27:27 51 0:26:40 51 0:26:06 45 0:25:50 36
37 80 Justin Chandler YAM C 4 stroke 4 1:46:06.480 0:27:08 45 0:27:08 53 0:26:11 46 0:25:39 37
38 579 Jeff Curtis KTM C 45+ 4 1:46:15.494 0:27:13 48 0:26:23 44 0:26:24 42 0:26:15 38
39 898 Layeson Tutor SUZ Schoolboy 4 1:46:26.465 0:25:57 19 0:25:58 27 0:27:00 29 0:27:31 39
40 611 Brian Walker KTM C 4 stroke 4 1:47:00.948 0:26:29 33 0:26:56 42 0:26:14 39 0:27:21 40
41 1855 Bud Davies HON C 30+ 4 1:47:03.972 0:28:13 72 0:25:25 45 0:27:20 50 0:26:05 41
42 106 Jamie Marsh HUS C 40+ 4 1:47:06.457 0:27:43 62 0:26:30 52 0:26:15 47 0:26:38 42
43 94 Jackson Newsome HUS C 250 4 1:47:26.239 0:27:08 44 0:25:42 35 0:26:51 40 0:27:45 43
44 74 Rob Watson YAM C 30+ 4 1:47:33.338 0:26:34 36 0:26:08 34 0:27:13 41 0:27:38 44
45 909 Richard Morgan YAM B 50+ 4 1:47:36.022 0:26:44 39 0:26:49 43 0:26:29 43 0:27:34 45
46 97 Craig Chappell KTM C 50+ 4 1:47:38.323 0:27:02 43 0:26:50 50 0:27:04 49 0:26:42 46
47 203 Shane Alkire BTA C 30+ 4 1:47:39.375 0:27:54 68 0:26:24 54 0:26:53 51 0:26:28 47
48 177 Ty Webb KTM C 30+ 4 1:47:41.751 0:27:50 66 0:26:57 61 0:26:28 53 0:26:26 48
49 546 Matt Marshall KTM C 50+ 4 1:48:04.034 0:28:08 70 0:27:04 67 0:26:41 56 0:26:11 49
50 878 Jeffrey Tutor KTM C 30+ 4 1:48:04.122 0:27:12 47 0:26:38 49 0:27:22 52 0:26:52 50
51 681 Chris Donegan YAM C 40+ 4 1:48:31.057 0:27:42 61 0:27:06 62 0:26:38 54 0:27:05 51
52 371 Johnny Crane BTA C 45+ 4 1:48:40.897 0:27:39 58 0:26:58 59 0:27:16 57 0:26:47 52
53 245 Terry Roberts YAM C 55+ 4 1:48:57.000 0:26:54 41 0:27:36 57 0:27:26 58 0:27:01 53
54 1106 Gabe White Schoolboy 4 1:49:23.367 0:25:10 7 0:28:04 37 0:26:01 35 0:30:08 54
55 335 Brandon Carter HUS C Open 4 1:49:26.681 0:28:19 76 0:26:01 56 0:27:29 55 0:27:37 55
56 331 Drew Hicks HUS C 40+ 4 1:49:41.148 0:28:35 87 0:27:34 77 0:27:06 63 0:26:26 56
57 1485 Josh Parker C 4 stroke 4 1:49:59.344 0:27:56 69 0:27:34 68 0:28:12 68 0:26:17 57
58 405 Willem Lamar YAM C 30+ 4 1:50:25.864 0:27:41 59 0:26:57 60 0:27:56 59 0:27:51 58
59 430 Drake Lewis SUZ C 4 stroke 4 1:50:27.462 0:27:32 56 0:25:53 41 0:27:20 48 0:29:42 59
60 175 Caleb Faulkner KTM C 250 4 1:50:29.013 0:28:31 81 0:27:24 73 0:27:51 69 0:26:43 60
61 330 Kyler Miller YAM C 250 4 1:50:29.660 0:28:33 85 0:27:11 69 0:27:15 62 0:27:30 61
62 1129 Brandon Bishop YAM C 30+ 4 1:50:44.420 0:27:32 55 0:28:22 72 0:27:27 65 0:27:23 62
63 315 Kent Farmer HUS B 50+ 4 1:50:46.251 0:26:38 37 0:28:27 66 0:28:13 64 0:27:28 63
64 1168 Steve Patterson KTM C 55+ 4 1:51:07.734 0:27:28 52 0:27:03 58 0:28:13 60 0:28:23 64
65 463 Kade Copeland YAM C 250 4 1:51:49.590 0:29:16 97 0:26:47 76 0:28:05 73 0:27:41 65
66 663 Charles Parker YAM C 55+ 4 1:51:51.197 0:28:23 78 0:28:00 79 0:27:33 71 0:27:55 66
67 252 Drew Moore KTM C 55+ 4 1:52:14.484 0:28:48 92 0:27:15 75 0:27:44 70 0:28:27 67
68 433 Jeff Phillips KTM C 50+ 4 1:52:16.695 0:27:44 63 0:29:13 82 0:27:01 72 0:28:18 68
69 916 Ryan Rutherford KTM C 250 4 1:52:16.715 0:29:55 105 0:28:31 89 0:27:31 77 0:26:19 69
70 1805 Bryson Archie HON C 250 4 1:52:19.753 0:28:42 89 0:27:11 71 0:27:45 67 0:28:41 70
71 153 Mike Hickman BTA B 50+ 4 1:52:35.847 0:27:51 67 0:28:43 80 0:28:33 76 0:27:28 71
72 250 Donnie Helms KTM C 45+ 4 1:52:39.515 0:27:42 60 0:27:19 65 0:28:35 66 0:29:03 72
73 519 Jacob Jeter HON C 250 4 1:53:39.018 0:32:33 135 0:28:03 107 0:26:57 82 0:26:06 73
74 69 Louis Gombkoto KTM C 55+ 4 1:54:18.118 0:27:29 54 0:27:28 64 0:30:04 75 0:29:17 74
75 706 Jared Barnes HON C 4 stroke 4 1:55:38.887 0:28:48 91 0:28:23 83 0:28:47 78 0:29:40 75
76 182 Carson Freeman YAM C 250 4 1:55:54.306 0:30:07 107 0:29:12 94 0:28:00 81 0:28:35 76
77 16 Dalton Sculley KAW C 250 4 1:56:12.330 0:29:17 98 0:27:29 81 0:31:18 85 0:28:08 77
78 225 Jeremy Rochester KTM C 30+ 4 1:56:28.740 0:30:34 116 0:28:29 92 0:28:50 83 0:28:35 78
79 339 Will Tucker KTM C 40+ 4 1:56:55.696 0:29:43 103 0:29:05 90 0:29:33 89 0:28:34 79
80 178 Jamie Wyatt KTM C Open 4 1:57:24.368 0:30:29 113 0:28:59 98 0:29:18 94 0:28:38 80
81 358 Chris Hillhouse GG C 30+ 4 1:57:25.817 0:28:16 75 0:29:42 85 0:30:36 91 0:28:51 81
82 816 Chris Jones YAM C 40+ 4 1:57:26.032 0:28:32 82 0:28:48 84 0:29:57 80 0:30:09 82
83 107 Drew Pearson KTM C 4 stroke 4 1:57:40.712 0:29:11 96 0:30:18 99 0:29:23 95 0:28:48 83
84 355 James Barbee C 250 4 1:57:44.654 0:30:11 108 0:29:14 96 0:27:49 79 0:30:30 84
85 475 De' Carlos Jones C 250 4 1:59:32.727 0:58:37 154 0:01:52 106 0:29:39 98 0:29:24 85
86 86 Brantley Niven SUZ C 250 4 1:59:41.339 0:31:56 126 0:30:39 119 0:28:45 102 0:28:21 86
87 696 Hunter Barr KTM C Open 4 2:01:14.445 0:32:24 133 0:29:55 117 0:30:04 106 0:28:51 87
88 229 Davian Hill KAW Schoolboy 4 2:02:18.596 0:25:45 17 0:26:54 32 0:35:42 88 0:33:57 88
89 588 Austin Hughes KTM Schoolboy 4 2:03:38.594 0:29:27 100 0:29:53 95 0:28:54 87 0:35:24 89
90 576 Mike Coleman KTM B 50+ 4 2:04:17.174 0:36:34 145 0:30:25 133 0:28:35 115 0:28:43 90
91 425 Brayden Boudreaux KTM C 250 3 1:19:08.068 0:29:28 101 0:24:16 47 0:25:24 30
92 1145 Marty Pope KTM B 50+ 3 1:19:12.497 0:26:09 24 0:26:32 33 0:26:31 32
93 152 Chris Waldrep KTM C 45+ 3 1:22:52.870 0:27:12 46 0:27:37 63 0:28:03 61
94 285 Peyton Popwell YAM C 250 3 1:24:27.601 0:27:50 65 0:25:27 38 0:31:10 74
95 340 Nikolas Moody KTM D/Beg 3 1:28:02.938 0:28:44 90 0:27:19 74 0:31:59 84
96 192 Darrell Haynes YAM C 50+ 3 1:28:13.373 0:28:23 79 0:29:37 86 0:30:13 86
97 1825 Blake Moody YAM D/Beg 3 1:28:31.241 0:28:40 88 0:30:47 97 0:29:04 90
98 270 Chris Richardson SUZ C 55+ 3 1:28:35.119 0:28:21 77 0:29:52 88 0:30:22 92
99 803 Rodney Shoffner YAM C 30+ 3 1:28:46.599 0:30:16 109 0:28:53 93 0:29:37 93
100 599 Wade Sweat HUS C 50+ 3 1:29:23.751 0:29:20 99 0:29:38 91 0:30:25 96
101 337 Page Smith GG C 55+ 3 1:29:57.816 0:30:19 110 0:29:36 102 0:30:02 97
102 123 Jason Manasco N/A C 45+ 3 1:30:11.052 0:30:51 118 0:29:26 103 0:29:54 99
103 1785 David Wright KTM C 40+ 3 1:30:18.817 0:29:39 102 0:30:14 101 0:30:25 100
104 500 Jayson Robison BTA C 40+ 3 1:30:36.418 0:30:21 111 0:30:40 110 0:29:35 101
105 114 Garrett Carter HUS C 30+ 3 1:31:45.306 0:30:34 115 0:30:21 109 0:30:50 103
106 342 Chad Sullivant KTM D/Beg 3 1:31:52.213 0:30:00 106 0:30:22 105 0:31:30 104
107 2296 Ben Cleghorn HON C 4 stroke 3 1:31:53.246 0:29:48 104 0:31:25 111 0:30:40 105
108 1021 Joey Pruitt - Daws KTM D/Beg 3 1:32:34.703 0:31:54 124 0:30:25 116 0:30:15 107
109 244 Dylan Gardner YAM C 250 3 1:32:44.724 0:32:10 127 0:28:43 108 0:31:51 108
110 999 Alex Conn YAM C 250 3 1:32:58.791 0:32:24 132 0:30:08 118 0:30:26 109
111 622 Brody Weseli HON D/Beg 3 1:33:28.010 0:29:06 94 0:31:15 104 0:33:07 110
112 762 Brent Bradley YAM C 45+ 3 1:33:28.178 0:28:27 80 0:31:19 100 0:33:42 111
113 251 Brandon Hendrix YAM C 30+ 3 1:33:31.615 0:30:30 114 0:30:46 112 0:32:15 112
114 9393 Bradley Ledbetter KTM C 40+ 3 1:33:38.727 0:30:26 112 0:31:15 113 0:31:57 113
115 364 Hunter Wright KTM C 250 3 1:34:32.819 0:36:33 144 0:28:15 125 0:29:44 114
116 96 Joshua Jackson HUS C 30+ 3 1:36:15.652 0:31:33 120 0:32:27 123 0:32:15 116
117 149 Jeff Stanford KTM C 50+ 3 1:36:38.903 0:30:46 117 0:31:28 114 0:34:24 117
118 73 Randall Cox SUZ C 55+ 3 1:36:51.665 0:32:41 136 0:31:15 122 0:32:55 118
119 81 Philding Handley KAW C 30+ 3 1:37:31.501 0:34:17 138 0:32:25 130 0:30:49 119
120 556 T.J. Joseph KTM C 40+ 3 1:37:53.961 0:31:36 121 0:32:07 121 0:34:10 120
121 1192 Austin Williams YAM D/Beg 3 1:37:59.973 0:31:46 123 0:31:56 120 0:34:17 121
122 516 Brady Martin HON C 4 stroke 3 1:38:45.537 0:31:32 119 0:35:45 135 0:31:28 122
123 477 Mike Bailey KTM C 30+ 3 1:39:16.634 0:32:16 129 0:32:46 126 0:34:14 123
124 1004 Michael Henderson YAM C 45+ 3 1:40:01.790 0:31:55 125 0:32:38 124 0:35:28 124
125 108 Jonathan Till HUS C 30+ 3 1:41:09.925 0:33:27 137 0:33:55 136 0:33:47 125
126 808 Dwight Thrasher BTA C 50+ 3 1:41:13.917 0:32:22 130 0:33:18 128 0:35:33 126
127 601 Mike Ready HON C 50+ 3 1:41:24.589 0:29:00 93 0:29:02 87 0:43:22 127
128 907 Jody Frazier KTM C 45+ 3 1:41:25.200 0:35:01 142 0:31:27 129 0:34:57 128
129 109 Dylan Sargent YAM D/Beg 3 1:41:28.284 0:34:33 139 0:33:02 137 0:33:53 129
130 527 Russell Mcannally YAM C 55+ 3 1:41:32.916 0:32:26 134 0:34:28 132 0:34:38 130
131 738 Joseph Machen KTM D/Beg 3 1:43:09.879 0:32:22 131 0:34:21 131 0:36:26 131
132 615 Jaden Painter KTM Schoolboy 3 1:47:40.572 0:28:11 71 0:25:33 48 0:53:56 132
133 777 Arthur Kineard KTM C Open 3 1:51:26.836 0:34:43 141 0:37:22 138 0:39:21 133
134 452 Darrin Smith KTM C 250 3 1:55:50.588 0:34:38 140 0:32:36 134 0:48:36 134
135 112 Chase Helms HUS C 250 2 0:55:50.137 0:26:16 28 0:29:34 70
136 635 Mike Arrighi YAM C 55+ 2 0:56:22.201 0:28:14 74 0:28:08 78
137 752 Mason Mcmillan BRG C 250 2 1:02:15.805 0:29:10 95 0:33:05 115
138 326 Eli Jones Schoolboy 2 1:05:04.423 0:27:28 53 0:37:36 127
139 1824 Aiden Irwin KAW D/Beg 2 1:13:02.329 0:35:40 143 0:37:22 139
140 868 Kc Foxe YAM D/Beg 2 1:15:54.783 0:32:15 128 0:43:39 140
141 366 Gavin Harrison YAM C 250 2 1:18:25.049 0:36:59 148 0:41:26 141
142 1252 Tyler Hill KTM C Open 2 1:21:00.967 0:39:31 150 0:41:29 142
143 914 Lorin Wall HON D/Beg 2 1:25:04.908 0:39:09 149 0:45:55 143
144 347 Griffin Landry HON C 250 2 1:27:04.342 0:40:51 151 0:46:13 144
145 434 Jennifer Chambers HON Women 2 1:43:03.194 0:47:18 152 0:55:45 145
146 394 Jenny Albrecht D/Beg 2 1:48:41.372 0:52:45 153 0:55:56 146
147 354 Michael Mcdaniel C 30+ 1 0:27:38.579 0:27:38 57
148 420 Mike Rogers YAM C 45+ 1 0:28:14.361 0:28:14 73
149 92 Christopher Smith SHC B 50+ 1 0:28:32.288 0:28:32 83
150 533 Evan Pruitt-Gillespie KTM Schoolboy 1 0:28:33.262 0:28:33 84
151 812 Hunter Warren TM Schoolboy 1 0:28:35.664 0:28:35 86
152 282 Andrew Wheat KTM C Open 1 0:31:38.771 0:31:38 122
153 63 Josh Vandiver HUS D/Beg 1 0:36:42.926 0:36:42 146
154 305 Braxton Jones YAM Schoolboy 1 0:36:46.547 0:36:46 147
DNF 1705 Cody Putt KTM D/Beg 0
DNF 156 Adam Carter KTM C 30+ 0
DNF 418 Cody Knight KTM C 250 0
DNF 269 Trenton Walters YAM C 40+ 0
DNF 1020 Grant Hornbuckle KTM C 50+ 0
DNF 78 David Brooks KTM C 30+ 0
DNF 207 Andrew Bailey HUS C 250 0
DNF 351 Eric Dillon KTM C 45+ 0