Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2021 Tree Farm Results
MMBR | PMMC | BL | TF | MC | WF | 9HR | EN | CB | BH | DC | MM
Overall A.M.
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 654 Gregg Goglen KTM B 50+ 4 1:36:19.183 0:24:33 3 0:23:43 2 0:23:31 1 0:24:32 1
2 425 Brayden Boudreaux KTM C 250 4 1:36:50.412 0:25:33 10 0:23:52 6 0:23:21 2 0:24:04 2
3 368 Luke Dillon HON C 250 4 1:37:26.984 0:26:31 29 0:23:25 11 0:23:30 4 0:24:00 3
4 235 Joseph Burnett KAW C 250 4 1:37:32.517 0:25:47 12 0:23:43 7 0:23:19 3 0:24:43 4
5 998 Griffin Albright YAM Schoolboy 4 1:38:11.291 0:25:18 8 0:23:57 5 0:24:18 6 0:24:38 5
6 226 Kerry Newell KTM B 50+ 4 1:38:58.536 0:24:53 5 0:23:38 3 0:25:54 8 0:24:33 6
7 1120 Brian Paschal HUS B 50+ 4 1:39:07.862 0:24:12 1 0:23:41 1 0:25:39 5 0:25:35 7
8 523 Connor Smith SUZ C 250 4 1:39:10.492 0:25:45 11 0:24:07 10 0:24:29 7 0:24:49 8
9 51 Ryder Vaughn YAM Schoolboy 4 1:39:48.201 0:26:14 20 0:23:50 12 0:24:59 10 0:24:45 9
10 925 Dennis Porche KTM B 50+ 4 1:40:20.557 0:24:21 2 0:25:12 8 0:25:01 9 0:25:46 10
11 57 Kristofer Sewell YAM C 30+ 4 1:40:54.506 0:25:29 9 0:24:47 13 0:25:30 13 0:25:08 11
12 219 David Ridgway YAM B 50+ 4 1:41:24.287 0:25:54 16 0:24:45 16 0:25:24 14 0:25:21 12
13 50 David Lamberth YAM B 50+ 4 1:41:26.595 0:24:57 6 0:24:47 9 0:25:40 11 0:26:02 13
14 464 Bobby Stokley YAM B 50+ 4 1:41:27.298 0:24:46 4 0:24:23 4 0:26:18 12 0:26:00 14
15 217 Preston Lindley KAW Schoolboy 4 1:42:10.962 0:26:05 18 0:24:12 14 0:26:16 16 0:25:37 15
16 512 Seth Hamer YAM C 30+ 4 1:42:13.377 0:26:37 36 0:25:02 21 0:25:44 21 0:24:50 16
17 313 Riley Adkins KTM C Open 4 1:42:29.707 0:26:32 30 0:24:57 20 0:25:29 17 0:25:31 17
18 1131 Brandon Meadows HUS C 30+ 4 1:42:33.509 0:27:39 47 0:24:43 29 0:24:57 20 0:25:14 18
19 805 Wesley Vaughn YAM C 30+ 4 1:42:41.562 0:27:43 48 0:24:44 31 0:25:03 22 0:25:11 19
20 289 Scott Jenkins KTM C Open 4 1:42:42.318 0:26:24 23 0:24:59 19 0:25:51 19 0:25:28 20
21 563 Chris Kelly KTM B 50+ 4 1:42:42.738 0:26:04 17 0:24:51 17 0:25:25 15 0:26:22 21
22 79 Drew Grigsby KTM C 250 4 1:43:38.252 0:26:31 28 0:25:32 27 0:25:58 24 0:25:37 22
23 359 Michael Langley SUZ C 250 4 1:43:46.860 0:26:36 35 0:25:21 25 0:26:08 25 0:25:41 23
24 476 James Malone YAM B 50+ 4 1:43:51.256 0:24:59 7 0:25:24 15 0:26:45 18 0:26:43 24
25 519 Jacob Jeter HON C 250 4 1:44:01.987 0:26:10 19 0:25:44 24 0:26:17 26 0:25:50 25
26 153 Mike Hickman BTA B 50+ 4 1:44:22.755 0:25:54 15 0:25:10 18 0:26:38 23 0:26:40 26
27 632 Pete Allen KTM B 50+ 4 1:44:23.343 0:26:26 24 0:26:04 33 0:25:59 28 0:25:54 27
28 117 Russell Lockhart YAM C 45+ 4 1:45:12.378 0:28:19 60 0:25:50 47 0:25:10 33 0:25:53 28
29 615 Jaden Painter KTM Schoolboy 4 1:45:13.837 0:27:07 42 0:25:40 36 0:26:22 31 0:26:04 29
30 341 Kirby Irby KTM C 30+ 4 1:45:23.415 0:28:29 66 0:24:37 38 0:25:19 27 0:26:58 30
31 262 Michael Jeter KTM B 50+ 4 1:45:35.283 0:25:47 13 0:26:51 34 0:26:31 30 0:26:26 31
32 88 Randy Sims BTA C Open 4 1:45:48.432 0:26:34 34 0:25:56 32 0:26:03 29 0:27:15 32
33 74 Rob Watson YAM C 30+ 4 1:45:55.733 0:27:32 46 0:25:13 35 0:27:07 37 0:26:03 33
34 66 Colby Kinard SUZ C 250 4 1:46:38.743 0:26:15 21 0:25:36 23 0:27:20 32 0:27:27 34
35 860 Robert Meeks KTM C 30+ 4 1:46:41.034 0:27:45 50 0:26:02 43 0:26:29 42 0:26:25 35
36 80 Justin Chandler YAM C 4 stroke 4 1:46:41.872 0:27:44 49 0:25:47 40 0:26:23 38 0:26:47 36
37 1222 Robby Lloyd HUS C Open 4 1:46:57.510 0:26:42 39 0:25:43 30 0:27:14 36 0:27:18 37
38 405 Willem Lamar YAM C 30+ 4 1:47:29.717 0:27:54 52 0:26:03 45 0:26:42 43 0:26:50 38
39 428 Josh Billingsley YAM C 250 4 1:47:37.000 0:26:34 33 0:25:28 26 0:27:32 35 0:28:03 39
40 463 Kade Copeland YAM C 250 4 1:47:46.681 0:28:01 53 0:26:33 50 0:26:46 47 0:26:26 40
41 132 Mike West HUS B 50+ 4 1:48:01.457 0:26:51 40 0:25:59 37 0:27:19 41 0:27:52 41
42 430 Drake Lewis SUZ C 4 stroke 4 1:48:14.611 0:28:11 57 0:25:44 44 0:26:58 44 0:27:21 42
43 106 Jamie Marsh HUS C 40+ 4 1:48:16.889 0:28:51 76 0:26:34 59 0:26:39 52 0:26:12 43
44 546 Matt Marshall KTM C 50+ 4 1:48:36.459 0:29:47 93 0:26:38 66 0:26:26 57 0:25:45 44
45 250 Donnie Helms KTM C 45+ 4 1:48:37.330 0:28:18 59 0:26:25 51 0:27:03 50 0:26:51 45
46 299 Brandon Smith KTM C 45+ 4 1:48:41.955 0:28:14 58 0:29:41 84 0:25:34 59 0:25:12 46
47 470 Will Hibberts KTM C 50+ 4 1:49:10.589 0:28:32 68 0:26:01 49 0:26:44 46 0:27:53 47
48 420 Mike Rogers YAM C 45+ 4 1:49:26.765 0:28:52 78 0:26:07 53 0:26:29 49 0:27:58 48
49 203 Shane Alkire BTA C 30+ 4 1:49:27.166 0:29:08 83 0:26:10 58 0:27:24 54 0:26:45 49
50 878 Jeffrey Tutor KTM C 30+ 4 1:50:22.504 0:28:20 61 0:27:27 62 0:26:46 53 0:27:49 50
51 579 Jeff Curtis KTM C 45+ 4 1:50:23.966 0:29:14 84 0:26:11 60 0:27:41 58 0:27:17 51
52 459 Thomas Laird KTM C 4 stroke 4 1:50:35.125 0:27:11 44 0:26:01 39 0:26:55 40 0:30:28 52
53 92 Christopher Smith SHC B 50+ 4 1:51:04.596 0:27:13 45 0:27:51 54 0:27:38 55 0:28:22 53
54 898 Layeson Tutor SUZ Schoolboy 4 1:51:09.669 0:26:39 37 0:26:57 41 0:29:07 56 0:28:26 54
55 727 Reggie Freeman KTM C 40+ 4 1:51:50.841 0:30:23 106 0:26:40 72 0:27:23 62 0:27:24 55
56 13 Mike Pegg HUS C 50+ 4 1:52:30.517 0:28:48 73 0:26:09 52 0:30:08 68 0:27:25 56
57 180 James Holland GG C 30+ 4 1:52:31.731 0:28:39 70 0:26:27 56 0:26:56 51 0:30:29 57
58 1191 Chad Hughes KTM C 4 stroke 4 1:52:40.253 0:28:20 62 0:30:07 87 0:26:44 70 0:27:29 58
59 97 Craig Chappell KTM C 50+ 4 1:53:12.697 0:29:02 80 0:28:27 79 0:27:43 71 0:28:00 59
60 2296 Ben Cleghorn HON C 4 stroke 4 1:53:24.047 0:28:41 71 0:27:50 68 0:29:45 77 0:27:08 60
61 371 Johnny Crane BTA C 45+ 4 1:53:27.266 0:30:11 105 0:27:24 81 0:27:17 67 0:28:35 61
62 820 Jake Smith KTM C Open 4 1:53:42.073 0:28:45 72 0:28:08 70 0:28:35 72 0:28:14 62
63 551 Mark Dyess KTM C 55+ 4 1:53:45.375 0:29:41 90 0:27:42 76 0:27:27 66 0:28:55 63
64 663 Charles Parker YAM C 55+ 4 1:53:49.361 0:30:36 107 0:27:18 83 0:28:18 76 0:27:37 64
65 1168 Steve Patterson KTM C 55+ 4 1:53:58.814 0:29:55 99 0:27:32 78 0:28:37 75 0:27:54 65
66 225 Jeremy Rochester KTM C 30+ 4 1:54:03.989 0:29:35 88 0:27:34 73 0:27:39 65 0:29:15 66
67 358 Chris Hillhouse GG C 30+ 4 1:54:11.472 0:28:06 56 0:26:58 55 0:28:56 60 0:30:11 67
68 916 Ryan Rutherford KTM C 250 4 1:54:27.781 0:29:07 82 0:28:07 74 0:28:44 73 0:28:29 68
69 252 Drew Moore KTM C 55+ 4 1:54:57.238 0:29:50 95 0:27:52 82 0:29:09 79 0:28:06 69
70 1110 Jonathan Kossman KTM C 30+ 4 1:55:16.794 0:28:27 64 0:27:14 61 0:28:56 64 0:30:39 70
71 16 Dalton Sculley KAW C 250 4 1:55:20.854 0:28:03 55 0:28:25 67 0:28:03 63 0:30:49 71
72 40 Lew Dale HUS C 250 4 1:55:24.800 0:26:29 27 0:30:27 71 0:27:24 61 0:31:04 72
73 752 Mason Mcmillan BRG C 250 4 1:55:55.523 0:28:02 54 0:30:13 86 0:27:48 74 0:29:52 73
74 83 Sloan Blackman KTM C 40+ 4 1:56:18.606 0:30:03 103 0:27:21 77 0:30:16 83 0:28:38 74
75 177 Ty Webb KTM C 30+ 4 1:56:51.413 0:28:27 65 0:27:39 63 0:31:48 84 0:28:57 75
76 668 Robert Laird KTM C 50+ 4 1:57:56.543 0:29:59 100 0:28:37 89 0:29:20 85 0:30:00 76
77 1020 Grant Hornbuckle KTM C 50+ 4 1:58:12.726 0:31:04 116 0:27:57 94 0:29:30 88 0:29:41 77
78 351 Eric Dillon KTM C 45+ 4 1:59:13.575 0:29:49 94 0:27:41 80 0:29:47 80 0:31:56 78
79 576 Mike Coleman KTM B 50+ 4 1:59:15.640 0:31:23 117 0:30:16 105 0:29:22 96 0:28:14 79
80 497 Justin Foshee KAW D/Beg 4 1:59:58.154 0:30:38 108 0:29:39 100 0:29:47 91 0:29:54 80
81 635 Mike Arrighi YAM C 55+ 4 2:00:16.891 0:29:45 91 0:27:37 75 0:27:43 69 0:35:11 81
82 681 Chris Donegan YAM C 40+ 4 2:01:09.053 0:38:00 163 0:27:22 127 0:27:43 102 0:28:04 82
83 107 Drew Pearson KTM C 4 stroke 4 2:01:31.111 0:29:06 81 0:29:42 91 0:31:24 93 0:31:19 83
84 310 Justin Owens YAM C 250 4 2:01:33.821 0:31:53 120 0:31:20 115 0:29:53 103 0:28:27 84
85 499 Gage Parker HON D/Beg 4 2:01:43.908 0:29:40 89 0:29:14 93 0:28:42 82 0:34:07 85
86 1107 Bailey Jackson KTM C 30+ 4 2:01:47.670 0:31:49 119 0:29:12 102 0:28:52 90 0:31:54 86
87 192 Darrell Haynes YAM C 50+ 4 2:01:53.144 0:30:09 104 0:29:45 99 0:30:33 94 0:31:26 87
88 202 Tayton Sumners YAM C 250 4 2:02:04.763 0:28:48 74 0:30:16 95 0:30:43 89 0:32:17 88
89 178 Jamie Wyatt KTM C Open 4 2:02:28.802 0:29:59 101 0:28:33 88 0:32:31 97 0:31:25 89
90 491 Matt Vaughn HON C 250 4 2:02:53.420 0:26:33 32 0:29:45 65 0:30:14 78 0:36:21 90
91 870 Steve Smith KAW B 50+ 4 2:03:01.852 0:27:08 43 0:27:12 48 0:33:37 86 0:35:04 91
92 816 Chris Jones YAM C 40+ 4 2:03:20.375 0:29:52 96 0:30:37 101 0:31:33 99 0:31:18 92
93 96 Joshua Jackson HUS C 30+ 4 2:03:35.598 0:30:50 111 0:31:08 108 0:30:51 101 0:30:46 93
94 422 Ryan Jones KAW C 4 stroke 4 2:06:25.565 0:30:56 114 0:30:45 106 0:31:56 107 0:32:48 94
95 403 Tyler Mcmullin KTM Schoolboy 3 1:19:28.138 0:26:32 31 0:25:31 28 0:27:25 34
96 184 Parker Billions C 250 3 1:19:55.198 0:26:16 22 0:25:24 22 0:28:15 39
97 84 Michael Orr KTM C 50+ 3 1:20:54.293 0:27:45 51 0:25:58 42 0:27:11 45
98 364 Hunter Wright KTM C 250 3 1:21:24.753 0:28:49 75 0:26:23 57 0:26:12 48
99 471 Scott Stone HON C 55+ 3 1:27:26.744 0:29:24 86 0:30:01 98 0:28:01 81
100 152 Chris Waldrep KTM C 45+ 3 1:28:11.037 0:29:20 85 0:29:31 92 0:29:20 87
101 156 Adam Carter KTM C 30+ 3 1:30:09.241 0:31:29 118 0:27:50 97 0:30:50 92
102 1309 Cade Ozbun YAM D/Beg 3 1:30:47.708 0:32:09 125 0:29:23 104 0:29:15 95
103 1133 Michael Mcdaniel KTM C 30+ 3 1:31:28.532 0:36:07 156 0:27:47 120 0:27:34 98
104 366 Gavin Harrison YAM C 250 3 1:32:12.280 0:30:43 109 0:31:30 109 0:29:59 100
105 123 Jason Manasco HON D/Beg 3 1:33:08.740 0:33:41 140 0:30:24 122 0:29:03 104
106 1825 Blake Moody YAM D/Beg 3 1:33:10.783 0:32:54 132 0:31:05 121 0:29:11 105
107 538 Matthew Champagne YAM C 40+ 3 1:33:25.237 0:32:19 127 0:31:02 117 0:30:04 106
108 1192 Austin Williams YAM D/Beg 3 1:34:30.886 0:32:58 133 0:30:17 116 0:31:15 108
109 613 Brandon Clements KTM C 30+ 3 1:35:39.299 0:30:00 102 0:31:19 103 0:34:20 109
110 599 Wade Sweat HUS C 50+ 3 1:35:39.316 0:32:00 122 0:31:09 114 0:32:30 110
111 987 Kyren Belser D/Beg 3 1:35:49.472 0:32:08 124 0:30:42 113 0:32:59 111
112 622 Brody Weseli HON D/Beg 3 1:35:50.925 0:33:34 137 0:31:18 124 0:30:58 112
113 455 Danny Turner KTM C 50+ 3 1:37:01.039 0:29:46 92 0:32:08 107 0:35:07 113
114 282 Andrew Wheat KTM C Open 3 1:37:04.830 0:32:08 123 0:31:35 119 0:33:21 114
115 1214 Forrest Jones YAM D/Beg 3 1:37:05.044 0:30:55 113 0:37:20 140 0:28:50 115
116 706 Jared Barnes HON C 4 stroke 3 1:37:32.872 0:32:22 128 0:30:16 110 0:34:54 116
117 468 Tyler Wulterkens C 30+ 3 1:37:55.666 0:30:43 110 0:36:51 136 0:30:21 117
118 114 Garrett Carter HUS C 30+ 3 1:38:07.179 0:31:03 115 0:35:03 130 0:32:01 118
119 87 Nathan Beasley KAW C 30+ 3 1:38:39.224 0:32:00 121 0:33:12 125 0:33:27 119
120 880 Brandon Short HON D/Beg 3 1:38:50.258 0:33:59 145 0:31:52 129 0:32:59 120
121 453 Chris Snyder KTM C 30+ 3 1:39:03.845 0:32:19 126 0:31:59 123 0:34:45 121
122 244 Dylan Gardner YAM C 250 3 1:39:16.209 0:32:45 130 0:32:47 128 0:33:44 122
123 9393 Bradley Ledbetter KTM C 40+ 3 1:39:52.357 0:33:36 138 0:32:50 131 0:33:26 123
124 1205 Jeff Fincher HUS C 40+ 3 1:40:54.563 0:33:50 141 0:32:45 132 0:34:19 124
125 353 Brian Mccollum KTM C 30+ 3 1:41:11.036 0:33:53 143 0:33:11 135 0:34:07 125
126 108 Jonathan Till HUS C 30+ 3 1:42:51.457 0:33:02 134 0:34:35 137 0:35:14 126
127 999 Alex Conn YAM D/Beg 3 1:43:34.618 0:37:02 160 0:32:45 143 0:33:47 127
128 424 Steven McAllister C 30+ 3 1:44:00.147 0:33:57 144 0:33:47 138 0:36:16 128
129 109 Dylan Sargent YAM D/Beg 3 1:44:26.892 0:34:14 147 0:33:53 139 0:36:19 129
130 510 Jeff Rozycki KTM C 50+ 3 1:44:55.112 0:34:32 152 0:34:41 141 0:35:42 130
131 572 Franklin Barton KTM D/Beg 3 1:45:11.462 0:37:12 161 0:34:05 145 0:33:54 131
132 418 Cody Knight KTM C 250 3 1:45:21.221 0:34:03 146 0:35:10 142 0:36:08 132
133 466 Gary Copeland KTM B 50+ 3 1:46:27.600 0:52:44 177 0:27:17 154 0:26:26 133
134 265 Justin Twilley YAM C 250 3 1:46:50.284 0:32:51 131 0:29:51 111 0:44:08 134
135 914 Lorin Wall HON D/Beg 3 1:48:53.829 0:34:39 153 0:36:44 146 0:37:30 135
136 213 Elroy Evans YAM C 50+ 3 1:50:42.145 0:35:51 155 0:37:10 148 0:37:41 136
137 474 Tripp Faulkner Schoolboy 3 1:52:59.309 0:37:38 162 0:32:43 144 0:42:38 137
138 777 Arthur Kineard KTM C Open 3 1:53:02.392 0:36:58 159 0:37:58 150 0:38:06 138
139 42 Tommy Jenks HON C 250 3 1:58:27.525 0:43:24 170 0:47:12 160 0:27:51 139
140 994 James Gresham C Open 3 1:59:37.705 0:34:25 150 0:44:01 152 0:41:11 140
141 1252 Tyler Hill KTM C Open 3 2:02:16.544 0:34:22 149 0:32:39 134 0:55:15 141
142 1021 Joey Pruitt - Daws KTM D/Beg 3 2:02:22.293 0:45:39 175 0:41:19 157 0:35:24 142
143 478 Jeff Wright YAM D/Beg 3 2:12:14.205 0:43:09 168 0:45:10 158 0:43:55 143
144 63 Josh Vandiver HUS D/Beg 3 2:22:37.604 0:38:25 164 0:46:51 156 0:57:21 144
145 909 Richard Morgan YAM B 50+ 2 0:54:04.889 0:26:55 41 0:27:09 46
146 483 Macon Patterson KTM Schoolboy 2 0:56:13.874 0:26:41 38 0:29:32 64
147 159 Austin Howard KAW C 30+ 2 0:56:52.687 0:28:37 69 0:28:15 69
148 771 Ali Washington C 40+ 2 0:58:05.105 0:29:55 98 0:28:10 85
149 245 Terry Roberts YAM C 55+ 2 0:58:45.788 0:29:54 97 0:28:51 90
150 141 Jerry Corley YAM B 50+ 2 0:59:18.180 0:28:26 63 0:30:52 96
151 460 G Robin Davis HUS B 50+ 2 1:02:48.019 0:28:58 79 0:33:50 112
152 270 Chris Richardson SUZ C 55+ 2 1:03:33.642 0:33:06 135 0:30:27 118
153 475 De' Carlos Jones C 250 2 1:05:13.395 0:28:52 77 0:36:21 126
154 69 Louis Gombkoto KTM C 55+ 2 1:06:56.026 0:33:52 142 0:33:04 133
155 73 Randall Cox SUZ C 55+ 2 1:11:30.878 0:34:21 148 0:37:09 147
156 703 Mark Rusak KTM B 50+ 2 1:14:12.525 0:25:52 14 0:48:20 149
157 527 Russell Mcannally YAM C 55+ 2 1:14:58.858 0:33:31 136 0:41:27 151
158 140 Lancer Smith YAM C 30+ 2 1:19:54.424 0:36:29 157 0:43:25 153
159 1109 Michael Lindsey HON Schoolboy 2 1:20:49.700 0:33:39 139 0:47:10 155
160 64 Justin Katsarakis YAM D/Beg 2 1:28:23.480 0:44:51 173 0:43:32 159
161 43 Jackson Jenks HUS Schoolboy 2 1:31:04.040 0:43:35 171 0:47:29 161
162 451 Garrett Stickels KAW D/Beg 2 1:31:54.562 0:54:51 179 0:37:03 162
163 813 Brooke Amberson KTM C 4 stroke 2 1:33:40.175 0:45:17 174 0:48:23 163
164 347 Griffin Landry HON Schoolboy 2 1:39:35.399 0:32:29 129 1:07:06 164
165 1000 Lauren Laird KTM Women 2 1:45:30.883 0:43:10 169 1:02:20 165
166 556 T.J. Joseph KTM C 40+ 2 2:05:58.715 0:34:55 154 1:31:03 166
167 789 Caleb Reing KTM Schoolboy 1 0:26:26.896 0:26:26 25
168 212 Owen Glover YAM C 250 1 0:26:29.150 0:26:29 26
169 700 Brady Walton KTM C 40+ 1 0:28:31.844 0:28:31 67
170 484 Peter Hayes KAW C 45+ 1 0:29:29.190 0:29:29 87
171 331 Drew Hicks HUS C 40+ 1 0:30:53.237 0:30:53 112
172 149 Jeff Stanford KTM C 50+ 1 0:34:31.098 0:34:31 151
173 843 Nathan Shoffner YAM D/Beg 1 0:36:41.637 0:36:41 158
174 803 Rodney Shoffner YAM C 30+ 1 0:40:14.746 0:40:14 165
175 995 Jeffery Whitehead KTM C 55+ 1 0:40:43.127 0:40:43 166
176 356 Rocky Sims KTM C 30+ 1 0:42:59.022 0:42:59 167
177 340 Nikolas Moody KTM D/Beg 1 0:44:28.003 0:44:28 172
178 452 Darrin Smith KTM C 250 1 0:48:41.361 0:48:41 176
179 1410 Dale Jones D/Beg 1 0:52:51.956 0:52:51 178
180 346 Stephen Smith YAM C 55+ 1 0:55:22.078 0:55:22 180
181 394 Jenny Albrecht D/Beg 1 0:55:46.668 0:55:46 181
182 434 Jennifer Chambers HON Women 1 1:26:20.028 1:26:20 182
183 86 Brantley Niven SUZ C 250 1 1:40:39.761 1:40:39 183
DNF 533 Evan Pruitt-Gillespie KTM Schoolboy 0
DNF 812 Hunter Warren TM Schoolboy 0
DNF 500 Jayson Robison BTA C 40+ 0
DNF 501 Kane Robison BTA Schoolboy 0
DNF 1059 Leslie Slay Iii KTM C 55+ 0
DNF 285 Peyton Popwell YAM C 250 0
DNF 818 Jayden Bennett HON Schoolboy 0
DNF 462 Michael Bennett HON C 55+ 0
DNF 1555 Aiden Golden KTM Schoolboy 0
DNF 782 Chris Albright HON C 40+ 0
DNF 487 Jay Campbell KTM C 30+ 0
DNF 112 Chase Helms HUS C 250 0