Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2016 Chickhouse Results
PR | SDR | HC | WF | OP | PMMC | CR | CRII | CH | SL | MC | WP | MIN | FR | MM
Overall Youth/Girls
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 7 Zane Williams HUS Youth A 3 0:48:40.259 0:15:08 1 0:16:40 1 0:16:52 1
2 114 Garrett Murph KTM Youth A 3 0:50:47.869 0:16:29 3 0:17:13 2 0:17:05 2
3 1124 Taylor Scott KTM Youth A 3 0:51:09.836 0:16:30 4 0:17:18 3 0:17:21 3
4 428 Caden Vick KAW Youth B 3 0:51:13.900 0:16:13 2 0:17:39 4 0:17:21 4
5 622 Landon Moore KAW Youth A 3 0:51:52.176 0:16:48 5 0:17:14 5 0:17:50 5
6 155 Dustin Andrews Youth B 3 0:54:28.778 0:17:03 6 0:18:33 6 0:18:52 6
7 228 Colton Vick KAW Youth A 3 0:54:31.656 0:17:38 7 0:18:24 7 0:18:29 7
8 4 Ensign Payne KAW Youth B 3 0:55:26.771 0:18:50 13 0:18:23 10 0:18:13 8
9 111 Walker Alexander KTM Youth B 3 0:55:29.881 0:17:41 8 0:19:01 9 0:18:47 9
10 727 Colin Moore KTM Youth A 3 0:55:45.876 0:18:18 10 0:18:21 8 0:19:06 10
11 222 Luke Conn Youth B 3 0:57:09.818 0:17:54 9 0:19:33 11 0:19:42 11
12 535 Jess Mclain KTM Youth B 3 0:57:10.538 0:18:18 11 0:19:49 12 0:19:03 12
13 2 Kyle Alexander KTM Youth B 3 0:57:14.991 0:18:59 16 0:19:16 13 0:18:59 13
14 27 Cade Holder HON Youth B 3 1:00:29.405 0:18:57 15 0:21:00 16 0:20:32 14
15 11 Grant Mccoy KTM Youth B 3 1:00:56.117 0:19:55 20 0:19:19 14 0:21:42 15
16 2228 Kim DeLoach Girls 3 1:01:14.250 0:19:06 17 0:20:47 15 0:21:21 16
17 281 Maxton Hickman KAW Youth B 3 1:02:58.651 0:20:46 24 0:21:10 20 0:21:02 17
18 55 Pearce Yeargan KTM Preteen 3 1:03:03.744 0:20:24 21 0:22:07 21 0:20:32 18
19 16 Mason Vines HUS Youth B 3 1:03:55.763 0:21:26 26 0:21:22 24 0:21:07 19
20 58 Madeline Bouwens KAW Girls 3 1:04:06.658 0:19:09 18 0:22:07 18 0:22:50 20
21 53 Gavin Smith YAM Youth A 3 1:04:55.850 0:18:56 14 0:21:48 17 0:24:11 21
22 41 Jarred Brannon Youth B 3 1:05:19.942 0:21:16 25 0:21:58 25 0:22:05 22
23 10 Cole Smith KAW Preteen 3 1:05:21.696 0:20:39 23 0:21:58 22 0:22:44 23
24 89 Justin Holt SUZ Youth A 3 1:06:21.252 0:23:23 32 0:21:07 26 0:21:51 24
25 26 Madison Clark HUS Girls 3 1:06:35.562 0:19:46 19 0:22:55 23 0:23:54 25
26 185 Noah Wright KTM Preteen 3 1:07:26.545 0:22:01 29 0:23:07 27 0:22:18 26
27 77 Haydan Quesenberry KTM Youth A 3 1:10:38.215 0:23:46 33 0:24:01 30 0:22:51 27
28 33 Christopher Hettich KTM Youth A 3 1:10:49.331 0:23:13 31 0:22:46 28 0:24:50 28
29 43 Ian Bouwens KAW Youth A 3 1:11:10.369 0:21:56 28 0:19:22 19 0:29:52 29
30 813 Brooke Amberson KTM Girls 2 0:47:34.691 0:22:37 30 0:24:57 29
31 226 Reese Sims KAW Preteen 2 0:48:21.051 0:24:40 35 0:23:41 31
32 243 Taylor Roberts HON Girls 2 0:48:26.880 0:20:36 22 0:27:50 32
33 621 Carson Bradley Youth B 2 0:49:02.815 0:24:29 34 0:24:33 33
34 314 Miles Moore KAW Youth B 2 0:49:44.308 0:21:38 27 0:28:06 34
35 98 Griffin Albright KTM Preteen 2 0:52:05.067 0:26:17 37 0:25:48 35
36 211 Davis Jackson Youth B 2 0:54:12.892 0:26:01 36 0:28:11 36
37 217 Seth Lash Preteen 2 0:55:46.922 0:29:24 39 0:26:22 37
38 1111 Claire Mcconnell Girls 2 0:57:24.743 0:26:54 38 0:30:30 38
39 118 Courtney Brasington KAW Girls 2 1:11:37.689 0:32:42 40 0:38:55 39
40 205 Jeremy Marlowe HON Preteen 2 1:12:47.683 0:34:39 42 0:38:08 40
41 238 Hunter Hopkins HON Youth A 1 0:18:37.856 0:18:37 12
42 113 Rider Knight KTM Preteen 1 0:33:44.776 0:33:44 41
43 352 Cooper Wilson KTM Preteen 1 0:35:23.763 0:35:23 43
44 221 Vaughn Wilson KAW Preteen 1 0:43:00.624 0:43:00 44
45 23 Browning Marlowe KTM Preteen 1 1:01:00.688 1:01:00 45
DNF 57 Taylor Thomas KTM Youth A 0
DNF 815 Hayden Dial KTM Youth A 0