Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2016 Windwood Farms Results
PR | SDR | HC | WF | OP | PMMC | CR | CRII | CH | SL | MC | WP | MIN | FR | MM
Overall Youth/Girls
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 105 Jon Mcannally KTM Youth A 4 0:41:25.387 0:10:48 1 0:10:02 1 0:10:08 1 0:10:27 1
2 622 Landon Moore KAW Youth A 4 0:41:29.563 0:10:50 2 0:10:09 2 0:10:02 2 0:10:28 2
3 5 Nathan Mccoy KAW Youth A 4 0:43:03.504 0:11:05 3 0:10:19 3 0:10:53 3 0:10:46 3
4 114 Garrett Murph KTM Youth A 4 0:44:47.960 0:11:41 5 0:10:59 5 0:10:49 4 0:11:18 4
5 4 Ensign Payne KAW Youth B 4 0:45:10.885 0:11:55 7 0:11:08 7 0:11:10 6 0:10:57 5
6 12 Jameson Jonseof KTM Youth A 4 0:45:26.208 0:11:08 4 0:11:27 4 0:11:32 5 0:11:19 6
7 1124 Taylor Scott KTM Youth A 4 0:45:41.885 0:11:49 6 0:11:11 6 0:11:25 7 0:11:16 7
8 228 Colton Vick KAW Youth B 4 0:48:46.669 0:12:22 9 0:11:42 9 0:11:27 8 0:13:15 8
9 227 Cade Copeland KAW Youth B 4 0:49:02.164 0:12:53 11 0:11:42 10 0:12:07 9 0:12:20 9
10 43 Ian Bouwens KAW Youth B 4 0:49:20.145 0:12:56 12 0:11:41 11 0:12:19 10 0:12:24 10
11 111 Walker Alexander KTM Youth B 4 0:49:59.386 0:14:07 19 0:12:26 15 0:11:53 13 0:11:33 11
12 11 Grant Mccoy KTM Youth B 4 0:50:01.816 0:12:05 8 0:11:34 8 0:14:41 12 0:11:41 12
13 45 Kendrick Blackmon KAW Youth A 4 0:50:27.359 0:12:40 10 0:12:21 12 0:13:05 11 0:12:21 13
14 222 Luke Conn KTM Preteen 4 0:52:39.000 0:13:14 13 0:12:53 13 0:13:31 14 0:13:01 14
15 727 Colin Moore KTM Youth B 4 0:52:48.736 0:14:20 23 0:12:52 19 0:12:43 15 0:12:53 15
16 8 Jack Luna HON Youth A 4 0:53:19.628 0:13:37 14 0:13:08 16 0:13:22 16 0:13:12 16
17 90 Eliot Morgan KAW Youth A 4 0:54:07.670 0:14:22 25 0:13:14 24 0:13:35 21 0:12:56 17
18 317 Chris Harris KAW Youth A 4 0:54:08.764 0:14:20 24 0:13:15 23 0:13:15 20 0:13:18 18
19 57 Taylor Thomas KAW Youth B 4 0:55:11.443 0:14:05 16 0:12:55 18 0:13:21 17 0:14:50 19
20 223 Jessica Phillips KTM Girls 3 0:40:44.136 0:14:15 21 0:13:08 21 0:13:21 18
21 58 Madeline Bouwens KAW Girls 3 0:40:45.850 0:14:16 22 0:13:09 22 0:13:20 19
22 14 Halli Melton KTM Girls 3 0:41:28.088 0:14:13 20 0:13:31 25 0:13:44 22
23 2 Kyle Alexander KTM Youth B 3 0:41:43.073 0:16:09 34 0:13:14 30 0:12:20 23
24 16 Mason Vines KAW Preteen 3 0:42:32.922 0:14:46 29 0:13:32 27 0:14:14 24
25 815 Hayden Dial KTM Youth A 3 0:42:41.996 0:14:40 28 0:13:30 26 0:14:31 25
26 25 Nathan Englebert YAM Youth B 3 0:42:56.936 0:13:58 15 0:12:33 14 0:16:25 26
27 428 Caden Vick KAW Youth B 3 0:42:58.361 0:14:06 17 0:12:42 17 0:16:10 27
28 733 Caleb Lantrip KAW Youth B 3 0:42:59.750 0:14:06 18 0:15:15 29 0:13:38 28
29 115 Mason Dunkin KAW Youth B 3 0:43:02.190 0:14:26 26 0:14:24 28 0:14:12 29
30 18 Benton Gregg KTM Youth B 3 0:43:37.364 0:14:27 27 0:12:46 20 0:16:24 30
31 37 Adalyn Conn KAW Girls 3 0:44:27.719 0:15:08 31 0:14:41 31 0:14:38 31
32 53 Gavin Smith YAM Youth B 3 0:45:37.021 0:15:06 30 0:14:51 32 0:15:40 32
33 89 Justin Holt SUZ Youth A 3 0:46:08.781 0:15:24 33 0:14:57 34 0:15:47 33
34 314 Miles Moore KAW Preteen 3 0:51:47.699 0:16:33 35 0:16:58 35 0:18:16 34
35 10 Cole Smith KAW Preteen 3 0:53:25.948 0:17:21 36 0:18:34 37 0:17:30 35
36 226 Reese Sims KAW Preteen 3 0:55:56.889 0:17:44 37 0:16:56 36 0:21:16 36
37 334 Parker Mclean KAW Preteen 3 0:56:18.349 0:20:24 38 0:17:55 38 0:17:59 37
38 282 Candice Roper KAW Girls 2 0:30:03.008 0:15:09 32 0:14:54 33
39 813 Brooke Amberson KTM Preteen 2 0:39:47.814 0:23:00 43 0:16:47 39
40 21 David Rushing Youth A 2 0:40:41.696 0:21:28 40 0:19:13 40
41 134 Bailey Bates HON Girls 2 0:41:42.868 0:22:18 42 0:19:24 41
42 54 Foster Henderson Preteen 2 0:44:42.543 0:26:34 45 0:18:08 42
43 15 Logan Duncan KAW Preteen 1 0:20:27.108 0:20:27 39
44 26 Madison Clark HUS Girls 1 0:22:02.600 0:22:02 41
45 167 Cooper Holcomb KTM Preteen 1 0:23:13.376 0:23:13 44
46 352 Cooper Wilson KTM Preteen 1 0:33:55.841 0:33:55 46