Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2019 Blueberry Hill Results
PMMC | NAT | BH | MER | CR | Noah | CBMX | 9HR | BF | MC | DC | MIN | MM | DS
Overall P.M.
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 26 Trent Whisenant GG AA 5 1:49:09.806 0:22:34 4 0:21:19 2 0:21:26 1 0:21:52 1 0:21:58 1
2 557 Payton Attaway KTM AA 5 1:49:19.356 0:22:32 3 0:22:13 3 0:21:35 2 0:21:34 2 0:21:25 2
3 1 Steve Nicholas III HUS AA 5 1:49:49.678 0:22:07 1 0:21:44 1 0:22:37 3 0:21:44 3 0:21:37 3
4 1306 Jonathon Greer YAM AA 5 1:51:18.725 0:23:35 11 0:22:09 4 0:21:53 4 0:21:41 4 0:22:00 4
5 37 Tim Nienow KTM AA 5 1:53:08.216 0:23:30 8 0:22:54 9 0:22:44 8 0:21:49 5 0:22:11 5
6 124 Carter Bouwens KTM AA 5 1:54:51.437 0:23:31 9 0:22:52 8 0:22:43 7 0:22:56 7 0:22:49 6
7 201 Nathan Denson KTM A Open 5 1:55:20.416 0:23:32 10 0:22:43 5 0:23:06 9 0:22:56 8 0:23:03 7
8 119 Micah Williams YAM A 250 5 1:55:36.674 0:23:43 12 0:22:44 10 0:22:24 6 0:22:38 6 0:24:07 8
9 31 Scottie Fuller KTM A 30+ 5 1:56:15.128 0:23:56 16 0:22:32 11 0:23:12 10 0:23:18 10 0:23:17 9
10 702 Matthew Waldrep KTM A 250 5 1:56:26.281 0:23:22 6 0:22:54 6 0:22:34 5 0:23:31 9 0:24:05 10
11 382 Robbie Walker YAM A 30+ 5 1:56:32.515 0:23:59 17 0:23:14 14 0:22:49 11 0:23:09 11 0:23:21 11
12 619 Trent Williams KTM AA 5 1:56:45.239 0:23:21 5 0:25:03 19 0:23:23 16 0:23:14 15 0:21:44 12
13 21 Steve Nicholas Jr HUS AA 5 1:56:57.974 0:24:15 19 0:23:52 16 0:22:44 14 0:23:10 12 0:22:56 13
14 1802 Dominic Goff KTM A 250 5 1:58:30.114 0:24:05 18 0:23:25 15 0:23:41 15 0:23:30 14 0:23:49 14
15 95 Levi Cagle SUZ AA 5 1:59:48.894 0:23:48 13 0:24:21 17 0:23:57 17 0:24:51 17 0:22:51 15
16 380 Jason West KTM A 40+ 5 2:02:54.832 0:24:50 25 0:24:07 21 0:24:19 19 0:24:34 20 0:25:04 16
17 274 Cade Holder YAM B 250 5 2:03:21.323 0:24:22 20 0:24:01 18 0:24:30 18 0:24:22 18 0:26:06 17
18 1678 Brent Mercer KTM A 40+ 5 2:04:02.696 0:25:21 29 0:24:22 24 0:26:01 24 0:24:22 24 0:23:56 18
19 93 Jesse Phillips HON B Open 5 2:04:12.204 0:25:44 31 0:24:19 26 0:24:00 22 0:24:30 21 0:25:39 19
20 234 Cole Johnson KTM B 250 5 2:05:45.658 0:24:36 24 0:23:49 20 0:24:58 20 0:25:49 22 0:26:33 20
21 105 Jon Mcannally KTM A 250 5 2:05:55.987 0:25:18 27 0:24:31 25 0:26:11 27 0:25:41 27 0:24:14 21
22 721 Brandon Mcelroy SUZ AA 5 2:06:14.661 0:24:30 23 0:24:39 22 0:25:08 23 0:25:27 23 0:26:30 22
23 535 Brandon Mclain KTM A 40+ 5 2:06:20.916 0:25:19 28 0:25:23 28 0:25:29 28 0:25:02 26 0:25:07 23
24 415 Gary Barr HUS A 50+ 5 2:06:26.749 0:27:25 52 0:23:35 29 0:24:56 26 0:24:46 25 0:25:44 24
25 770 Ian Walker HON A 30+ 5 2:06:54.703 0:26:08 37 0:26:05 37 0:24:47 29 0:25:13 30 0:24:41 25
26 138 Chris Pilkinton KTM A 40+ 5 2:07:34.114 0:26:56 49 0:25:57 43 0:24:33 32 0:24:41 28 0:25:27 26
27 120 Will Silas YAM B 250 5 2:07:48.437 0:25:18 26 0:25:07 27 0:25:29 25 0:26:16 29 0:25:38 27
28 224 Curt Davidson HUS B Open 5 2:08:08.986 0:25:56 35 0:25:25 31 0:25:44 30 0:26:08 31 0:24:55 28
29 133 Dustin Pope KTM B Open 5 2:08:29.852 0:25:43 30 0:26:06 33 0:25:54 34 0:25:42 33 0:25:04 29
30 444 Nathan White KAW B Open 5 2:08:55.093 0:25:55 34 0:25:25 30 0:25:59 31 0:26:12 34 0:25:24 30
31 509 Bo Coleman KTM A 50+ 5 2:08:58.556 0:26:26 42 0:25:49 39 0:25:46 35 0:25:20 32 0:25:37 31
32 185 Justin Terry YAM B 30+ 5 2:09:41.265 0:25:52 33 0:26:10 36 0:26:18 40 0:26:09 37 0:25:12 32
33 220 Phillip Arnold HUS B 30+ 5 2:10:01.819 0:26:35 44 0:25:22 35 0:26:13 36 0:26:09 36 0:25:42 33
34 318 Seth Clayton HUS A 40+ 5 2:10:17.796 0:27:07 50 0:26:02 46 0:25:41 41 0:26:07 40 0:25:20 34
35 193 Aaron Baldwin KTM A 40+ 5 2:11:21.305 0:25:45 32 0:25:55 32 0:26:30 37 0:26:46 39 0:26:25 35
36 198 Brock Cagle KTM AA 5 2:13:11.129 0:26:01 36 0:26:22 40 0:25:06 33 0:26:27 35 0:29:15 36
37 454 Brad Bradley KTM A 40+ 5 2:13:17.759 0:26:44 45 0:26:24 44 0:26:58 45 0:26:14 45 0:26:57 37
38 460 Mike Friday KTM A 50+ 5 2:14:13.334 0:26:35 43 0:25:21 34 0:26:19 38 0:27:27 42 0:28:31 38
39 613 Jeff Cowan KTM A 30+ 4 1:34:05.109 0:23:56 15 0:23:16 13 0:23:35 13 0:23:18 13
40 145 Matt Brasher YAM A 250 4 1:36:07.368 0:23:50 14 0:22:53 12 0:24:00 12 0:25:24 16
41 824 Blake Brasher KTM A 250 4 1:37:43.242 0:24:24 22 0:25:14 23 0:23:54 21 0:24:11 19
42 401 Chad Maddox SHC B 40+ 4 1:44:43.168 0:26:17 39 0:25:58 38 0:26:58 42 0:25:30 38
43 844 Eric Norris KTM B 30+ 4 1:45:42.035 0:26:21 41 0:26:16 41 0:25:41 39 0:27:24 41
44 1115 Eric Chappel KTM B 40+ 4 1:45:59.766 0:26:17 40 0:26:28 42 0:26:34 43 0:26:40 43
45 169 Ethan Mcdaniel HUS B Open 4 1:46:14.804 0:26:52 48 0:26:17 45 0:26:16 44 0:26:49 44
46 82 Tom Longshore YAM B 30+ 4 1:47:46.336 0:26:44 46 0:26:54 47 0:27:06 46 0:27:02 46
47 219 David Ridgway YAM B 40+ 4 1:49:07.443 0:28:42 61 0:27:04 55 0:26:34 50 0:26:47 47
48 96 Mikey Johnson HON B Open 4 1:49:23.010 0:34:01 66 0:25:16 62 0:25:04 54 0:25:02 48
49 390 Alan Conn A 50+ 4 1:49:28.143 0:27:10 51 0:27:41 50 0:27:44 52 0:26:53 49
50 1876 Josh Perry SHC B Open 4 1:49:45.014 0:27:44 55 0:26:46 49 0:27:35 47 0:27:40 50
51 312 Geoff Holder YAM B 40+ 4 1:50:14.390 0:27:59 57 0:27:07 51 0:27:08 49 0:28:00 51
52 505 Chad Gray KTM B 30+ 4 1:50:22.064 0:28:14 59 0:27:27 54 0:27:06 53 0:27:35 52
53 1621 Buck Jones KTM B 40+ 4 1:52:33.492 0:28:04 58 0:27:34 53 0:26:34 48 0:30:21 53
54 179 Everett Young KTM B 250 4 1:53:10.222 0:26:12 38 0:29:17 52 0:26:59 51 0:30:42 54
55 443 Wyatt Huey KTM B Open 4 1:53:41.247 0:27:35 54 0:26:48 48 0:30:13 55 0:29:05 55
56 321 Jim Parsons HUS A 50+ 4 1:55:23.001 0:28:25 60 0:29:23 60 0:27:00 56 0:30:35 56
57 311 Bruce Diplacido Jr BTA B 40+ 4 1:56:01.324 0:29:17 64 0:28:20 59 0:28:41 57 0:29:43 57
58 888 Kurt Ingram YAM B 30+ 4 1:57:56.629 0:28:48 62 0:29:48 61 0:30:09 59 0:29:11 58
59 327 Mike Land KTM B 40+ 4 1:58:43.811 0:28:49 63 0:28:38 57 0:31:09 58 0:30:07 59
60 490 Lee Julian YAM A 30+ 4 2:02:29.777 0:24:23 21 0:49:11 64 0:24:43 60 0:24:12 60
61 811 Connor Barrett KTM A 250 2 0:46:17.425 0:23:25 7 0:22:52 7
62 330 Jeff Cooper KTM B 30+ 2 0:56:10.885 0:27:31 53 0:28:39 56
63 194 Colby Yarbrough GG AA 2 0:57:29.303 0:22:17 2 0:35:12 58
64 216 Kristina Zmuda KTM B 250 2 1:02:02.776 0:30:42 65 0:31:20 63
65 205 Kade Pairrett KTM B 250 1 0:26:50.798 0:26:50 47
66 1515 Wesley Bolton KTM A Open 1 0:27:52.765 0:27:52 56
DNF 1008 Josh Gibson HUS B 40+ 0
DNF 94 Dawson Horn KTM B 250 0
DNF 182 Grant Henderson TM A 250 0
DNF 925 Dennis Porche KTM B 40+ 0
DNF 1126 Adrian Gervais YAM A 40+ 0