Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2019 9 Hour Endurance Results
PMMC | NAT | BH | MER | CR | Noah | CBMX | 9HR | BF | MC | DC | MIN | MM | DS
OA Duo
Place Team Name Laps Total Time Avg Lap Class Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14 Lap 15 Lap 16 Lap 17
1 Over The Hills
#203A Tim King (KTM)
#203B Lee Stephens (KTM)
17
9
8
9:20:29.047
5:01:54
4:18:35
0:32:58
0:33:32
0:32:19
Duo 203A
0:31:52 3
203A
0:32:32 3
203A
0:32:58 3
203B
0:32:32 2
203B
0:31:35 1
203B
0:31:17 1
203A
0:33:35 1
203A
0:32:40 1
203A
0:33:08 1
203B
0:31:47 1
203B
0:32:17 1
203B
0:32:42 1
203A
0:35:01 1
203A
0:35:01 1
203A
0:35:07 1
203B
0:33:45 1
203B
0:32:40 1
2 Bow Wow
#221A Carter Bouwens (KTM)
#221B Ian Bouwens (KTM)
16
11
5
9:04:04.340
6:01:39
3:02:25
0:34:00
0:32:52
0:36:29
Duo Fam 221A
0:31:40 1
221A
0:32:10 2
221A
0:32:00 1
221B
0:35:27 3
221B
0:34:57 2
221A
0:32:25 2
221A
0:31:49 2
221A
0:32:00 2
221B
0:37:02 2
221A
0:39:13 2
221A
0:32:20 2
221A
0:32:24 2
221B
0:36:43 2
221B
0:38:16 2
221A
0:32:28 2
221A
0:33:10 2
3 M.O.R.E
#208A Matthew Walters (YAM)
#208B Lance Dillon (KTM)
16
8
8
9:30:30.183
4:40:09
4:50:21
0:35:39
0:35:01
0:36:17
Duo 208A
0:33:10 4
208A
0:34:05 5
208A
0:34:26 4
208B
0:35:39 4
208B
0:34:47 3
208B
0:34:58 3
208A
0:35:17 3
208A
0:34:19 3
208A
0:34:51 3
208B
0:37:40 3
208B
0:36:58 3
208B
0:38:44 3
208A
0:37:40 3
208A
0:36:21 3
208B
0:36:08 3
208B
0:35:27 3
4 Brasher/Smith
#205A Cole Smith (KTM)
#205B Blake Brasher (KTM)
15
7
8
9:13:01.984
4:37:05
4:35:56
0:36:52
0:39:35
0:34:29
Duo 205B
0:33:14 5
205B
0:32:47 4
205A
0:38:13 5
205A
0:38:45 6
205B
0:33:41 4
205B
0:33:07 4
205A
0:38:11 4
205A
0:39:24 4
205B
0:34:44 4
205B
0:34:58 4
205A
0:39:26 4
205A
0:40:06 4
205B
0:37:13 4
205B
0:36:12 4
205A
0:43:00 4
5 Copeland
#230A Cade Copeland (SUZ)
#230B Jason Copeland (YAM)
14
7
7
8:54:13.656
4:20:35
4:33:38
0:38:09
0:37:13
0:39:05
Duo Fam 230A
0:34:44 6
230A
0:34:49 6
230A
0:34:46 6
230B
0:37:46 5
230B
0:37:06 6
230A
0:36:13 5
230A
0:37:14 5
230B
0:37:57 5
230B
0:38:15 5
230A
0:39:22 5
230A
0:43:27 5
230B
0:40:48 5
230B
0:40:35 5
230B
0:41:11 5
6 Asain Nation
#200A Dray Self (YAM)
#200B Joseph Chastain (YAM)
14
8
6
9:08:46.787
5:14:35
3:54:11
0:39:11
0:39:19
0:39:01
Duo 200A
0:37:22 10
200A
0:37:11 8
200B
0:37:25 7
200B
0:36:39 7
200A
0:38:14 7
200A
0:36:51 6
200B
0:36:50 6
200B
0:37:59 6
200A
0:39:16 7
200A
0:40:17 6
200B
0:39:52 6
200B
0:45:26 6
200A
0:40:04 6
200A
0:45:20 6
7 Walters/Mize
#225A Ronald Walters (KTM)
#225B Ethan Mize (YAM)
14
7
7
9:10:37.300
4:24:37
4:46:00
0:39:19
0:37:48
0:40:51
Duo Fam 225B
0:40:42 15
225B
0:38:21 12
225A
0:38:23 9
225A
0:36:23 9
225A
0:36:54 8
225B
0:40:29 7
225B
0:39:40 8
225A
0:39:22 9
225A
0:36:35 8
225B
0:41:31 7
225B
0:42:14 8
225A
0:38:37 8
225A
0:38:23 7
225B
0:43:03 7
8 Wright's Hollow Racing
#220A Eli Todd (KTM)
#220B Anthony Johnson (HON)
14
7
7
9:13:24.868
4:44:14
4:29:10
0:39:31
0:40:36
0:38:27
Duo Fam 220A
0:38:03 13
220B
0:40:46 11
220A
0:39:32 11
220B
0:38:53 10
220A
0:38:00 10
220B
0:37:12 8
220A
0:38:32 9
220B
0:37:24 8
220A
0:41:13 9
220B
0:39:06 9
220A
0:44:21 9
220B
0:37:26 9
220B
0:38:23 8
220A
0:44:33 8
9 Snap-on
#209A Matthew Keener (HON)
#209B Caleb Foster (HON)
14
8
6
9:14:07.675
5:04:29
4:09:38
0:39:34
0:38:03
0:41:36
Duo 209A
0:36:24 8
209A
0:37:06 7
209B
0:44:11 10
209B
0:41:31 11
209A
0:38:10 11
209A
0:38:05 10
209B
0:41:31 10
209B
0:40:35 10
209A
0:38:52 10
209A
0:38:53 10
209B
0:40:45 10
209B
0:41:05 10
209A
0:37:38 9
209A
0:39:21 9
10 Ninja Sprinters
#206A Matt Brasher (YAM)
#206B Colby Duncan
13
9
4
8:48:16.903
5:11:45
3:36:31
0:40:38
0:34:38
0:54:07
Duo 206A
0:31:45 2
206A
0:32:00 1
206A
0:32:13 2
206A
0:32:51 1
206B
0:49:26 5
206B
0:54:14 9
206A
0:34:08 7
206A
0:34:22 7
206A
0:35:11 6
206B
0:52:25 8
206A
0:41:27 7
206A
0:37:48 7
206B
1:00:26 10
11 1 go 1 slow
#228A Drew Davis (HUS)
#228B Chase Davis (HUS)
12
6
6
8:42:53.070
4:40:11
4:02:42
0:43:34
0:46:41
0:40:27
Duo Fam 228B
0:37:16 9
228A
0:44:54 15
228A
0:41:01 14
228B
0:37:37 12
228B
0:37:09 12
228A
0:45:17 12
228B
0:44:18 12
228A
0:48:57 12
228A
0:48:17 12
228B
0:39:20 12
228A
0:51:45 11
228B
0:47:02 11
12 Just pin it
#226A Ethan Coffman (KTM)
#226B Coty Tawbush (HON)
12
7
5
9:03:46.426
5:32:53
3:30:53
0:45:18
0:47:33
0:42:10
Duo Fam 226A
1:25:47 18
226B
0:30:22 18
226A
0:39:31 17
226B
0:41:45 17
226A
0:38:45 17
226B
0:38:43 16
226A
0:40:58 14
226A
0:41:09 14
226B
0:45:56 14
226A
0:43:56 13
226B
0:54:07 12
226A
0:42:47 12
13 Jody and Graham
#227A Jody Fuller (YAM)
#227B Graham Fuller (BTA)
11
5
6
8:26:55.851
4:00:24
4:26:31
0:46:05
0:48:04
0:44:25
Duo Fam 227B
0:35:51 7
227B
0:39:46 9
227A
0:44:53 12
227A
0:46:32 14
227B
0:40:57 14
227B
0:40:32 14
227A
0:44:40 13
227A
0:46:02 13
227B
0:49:35 13
227B
0:59:50 14
227A
0:58:17 13
14 Double Trouble
#223A Chase Wright (YAM)
#223B Terry Wright (YAM)
11
7
4
8:41:53.786
5:06:33
3:35:20
0:47:26
0:43:47
0:53:50
Duo Fam 223A
0:38:20 14
223A
0:42:03 14
223B
0:47:17 15
223B
0:52:02 15
223A
0:47:49 15
223A
0:40:57 15
223B
0:51:55 15
223A
0:46:52 15
223A
0:40:40 15
223B
1:04:06 15
223A
0:49:52 14
15 RZR Bait
#207A Sterlin Cochran (KTM)
#207B Brian Whitehead (BTA)
10
5
5
6:52:35.288
3:24:14
3:28:21
0:41:15
0:40:50
0:41:40
Duo 207A
0:37:56 11
207A
0:41:47 13
207B
0:42:28 13
207B
0:40:08 13
207A
0:40:30 13
207A
0:41:08 13
207B
0:40:13 11
207B
0:41:44 11
207A
0:42:53 11
207B
0:43:48 11
16 A & E Foster
#224A Aaron Foster (HON)
#224B Ethan Foster (HON)
8
8
0
8:38:50.494
8:38:50

1:04:51
1:04:51

Duo Fam 224A
0:50:16 17
224A
0:50:21 17
224A
0:57:29 18
224A
1:04:22 18
224A
0:54:38 18
224A
1:03:13 18
224A
1:13:17 18
224A
1:45:14 16
17 Finding Nemo
#201A Andrew Robinson (KTM)
#201B Austin Gowder (YAM)
7
5
2
5:33:35.155
4:16:08
1:17:27
0:47:39
0:51:13
0:38:43
Duo 201A
0:37:57 12
201B
0:38:45 10
201A
0:38:08 8
201A
0:38:07 8
201B
0:38:42 9
201A
0:47:21 11
201A
1:34:35 16
18 Easy Living
#211A Mike West (HUS)
#211B Stevie Brasher (KTM)
7
5
2
5:59:03.494
3:44:10
2:14:53
0:51:17
0:44:50
1:07:26
Duo 211A
0:42:12 16
211A
0:42:42 16
211B
1:01:33 16
211A
0:44:17 16
211A
0:44:39 16
211B
1:13:20 17
211A
0:50:20 17
19 The Bottom Garage
#204A Gunnison Goodwin (YAM)
#204B James Williams (SUZ)
7
5
2
9:27:21.775
7:05:11
2:22:10
1:21:03
1:25:02
1:11:05
Duo 204B
1:28:18 19
204A
0:49:07 19
204A
0:49:51 19
204B
0:53:52 19
204A
1:04:04 19
204A
3:30:05 19
204A
0:52:04 19
20 Wounded but Wicked
#210A David Melton (YAM)
#210B Red Alexander (YAM)
1
1
0
9:27:37.447
9:27:37

9:27:37
9:27:37

Duo 210A
9:27:37 20
DNF 2 DAB
#229A David Brooks (KTM)
#229B Dawson Brooks (KTM)
0
0
0





Duo Fam