Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2019 Perry Mountain Results
PMMC | NAT | BH | MER | CR | Noah | CBMX | 9HR | BF | MC | CR | MIN | MM | DS
Overall P.M.
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 26 Trent Whisenant GG AA 6 1:49:31.458 0:17:43 1 0:18:12 1 0:18:39 1 0:18:54 2 0:17:41 1 0:18:22 1
2 118 Evan Chisolm HUS AA 6 1:52:16.044 0:18:24 4 0:18:13 3 0:18:26 3 0:18:27 3 0:19:15 3 0:19:31 2
3 194 Colby Yarbrough GG AA 6 1:52:58.332 0:18:00 2 0:18:06 2 0:18:29 2 0:18:12 1 0:19:36 2 0:20:35 3
4 557 Payton Attaway KTM AA 6 1:54:11.896 0:18:59 8 0:18:30 5 0:18:45 5 0:19:22 4 0:18:46 4 0:19:49 4
5 619 Trent Williams KTM AA 6 1:55:19.559 0:18:07 3 0:19:03 4 0:18:58 4 0:19:47 6 0:19:27 5 0:19:57 5
6 201 Nathan Denson KTM A Open 6 1:55:41.879 0:19:14 13 0:19:14 8 0:18:38 8 0:19:33 8 0:19:31 8 0:19:31 6
7 911 Tyler Carter YAM AA 6 1:55:45.372 0:18:54 7 0:18:40 6 0:18:49 6 0:19:20 5 0:19:54 6 0:20:08 7
8 811 Connor Barrett KTM A 250 6 1:55:51.216 0:18:44 6 0:19:11 7 0:18:47 7 0:19:24 7 0:19:48 7 0:19:57 8
9 37 Tim Nienow KTM AA 6 1:56:00.137 0:19:02 9 0:21:12 17 0:17:21 9 0:19:24 9 0:19:16 9 0:19:45 9
10 13 Jeff Cowan KTM A 30+ 6 1:57:33.229 0:19:23 14 0:19:37 10 0:19:46 13 0:19:20 11 0:19:35 10 0:19:52 10
11 124 Carter Bouwens KTM AA 6 1:57:52.953 0:18:41 5 0:21:34 18 0:17:43 10 0:19:58 10 0:20:03 12 0:19:53 11
12 31 Scottie Fuller KTM A 30+ 6 1:58:09.128 0:19:29 15 0:19:32 11 0:19:24 11 0:19:42 12 0:19:37 11 0:20:25 12
13 1190 Austin Franklin KTM A Open 6 1:58:47.251 0:19:06 11 0:20:23 12 0:19:44 15 0:19:47 14 0:19:51 13 0:19:56 13
14 119 Micah Williams YAM A 250 6 1:59:11.512 0:20:23 24 0:20:11 21 0:19:30 19 0:19:05 15 0:19:51 15 0:20:11 14
15 45 Neal Ousley YAM A 250 6 1:59:24.562 0:19:49 19 0:19:45 14 0:19:24 14 0:20:51 18 0:19:53 18 0:19:42 15
16 145 Matt Brasher YAM A 250 6 1:59:46.451 0:21:30 43 0:18:01 13 0:19:50 16 0:20:10 17 0:20:08 17 0:20:07 16
17 1802 Dominic Goff KTM A 250 6 2:00:33.764 0:19:08 12 0:20:39 15 0:19:45 17 0:19:39 16 0:20:15 16 0:21:07 17
18 378 Josh Scott KTM A 40+ 6 2:02:00.343 0:20:10 23 0:20:14 20 0:20:24 21 0:20:09 20 0:20:20 20 0:20:43 18
19 490 Lee Julian YAM A 30+ 6 2:03:36.250 0:20:33 26 0:20:28 23 0:20:21 22 0:20:17 22 0:20:49 22 0:21:08 19
20 349 Ethan Greve HUS A Open 6 2:03:40.596 0:20:03 22 0:20:11 16 0:20:09 20 0:20:37 21 0:21:09 21 0:21:31 20
21 1515 Wesley Bolton KTM A Open 6 2:05:54.750 0:20:00 21 0:21:43 26 0:20:42 25 0:21:20 26 0:21:07 25 0:21:02 21
22 105 Jon Mcannally KTM A 250 6 2:06:41.000 0:19:04 10 0:22:46 27 0:21:37 28 0:19:36 24 0:21:37 24 0:22:01 22
23 721 Brandon Mcelroy SUZ AA 6 2:07:33.668 0:19:36 17 0:20:44 19 0:19:41 18 0:20:19 19 0:20:28 19 0:26:45 23
24 22 Adam Barr KTM A 30+ 6 2:11:21.621 0:19:29 16 0:19:23 9 0:19:35 12 0:19:47 13 0:20:44 14 0:32:23 24
25 234 Cole Johnson KTM B 250 5 1:43:55.024 0:20:25 25 0:20:38 24 0:21:02 23 0:20:48 23 0:21:02 23
26 120 Will Silas YAM B 250 5 1:44:58.538 0:20:48 28 0:20:32 25 0:20:52 24 0:21:44 27 0:21:02 26
27 93 Jesse Phillips HON B Open 5 1:45:21.549 0:21:00 30 0:21:10 29 0:20:43 27 0:20:37 25 0:21:51 27
28 722 Johnny Taylor KTM A 40+ 5 1:47:07.699 0:21:11 34 0:21:29 32 0:21:15 30 0:21:23 29 0:21:49 28
29 770 Ian Walker HON A 30+ 5 1:47:21.062 0:21:26 41 0:21:36 37 0:21:03 31 0:21:17 30 0:21:59 29
30 509 Bo Coleman KTM A 50+ 5 1:47:27.819 0:21:15 36 0:21:10 30 0:21:42 32 0:21:20 31 0:22:00 30
31 196 Nic Adams YAM A 30+ 5 1:47:39.511 0:20:50 29 0:21:50 33 0:21:39 36 0:21:36 33 0:21:44 31
32 444 Nathan White KAW B Open 5 1:47:50.277 0:21:24 40 0:21:39 38 0:21:09 35 0:22:07 35 0:21:31 32
33 318 Seth Clayton HUS A 40+ 5 1:48:30.183 0:21:46 48 0:21:52 43 0:21:11 40 0:21:12 34 0:22:29 33
34 1126 Adrian Gervais YAM A 40+ 5 1:48:33.178 0:21:14 35 0:21:22 31 0:21:31 33 0:22:29 36 0:21:57 34
35 129 Tom Killian KTM A 40+ 5 1:48:54.363 0:21:07 33 0:21:42 34 0:21:48 37 0:22:10 37 0:22:07 35
36 90 Frank Conn YAM A 50+ 5 1:48:58.598 0:21:20 37 0:20:39 28 0:21:37 29 0:22:05 32 0:23:17 36
37 824 Blake Brasher KTM A 250 5 1:49:00.870 0:19:55 20 0:23:50 44 0:23:15 47 0:22:17 48 0:19:43 37
38 936 Shaun Nastasi KTM B Open 5 1:49:07.844 0:21:26 42 0:21:38 39 0:22:04 41 0:21:49 38 0:22:10 38
39 133 Dustin Pope KTM B Open 5 1:49:29.691 0:21:22 38 0:23:01 51 0:22:19 46 0:21:20 45 0:21:27 39
40 205 Kade Pairrett KTM B 250 5 1:49:32.140 0:21:23 39 0:21:42 40 0:21:40 39 0:22:26 39 0:22:21 40
41 323 Ty Higginbotham YAM A 30+ 5 1:50:02.744 0:22:01 50 0:21:52 46 0:21:46 44 0:22:14 42 0:22:09 41
42 454 Brad Bradley KTM A 40+ 5 1:50:27.541 0:21:46 47 0:21:51 42 0:21:34 42 0:22:20 40 0:22:56 42
43 220 Phillip Arnold HUS B 30+ 5 1:50:50.235 0:22:02 51 0:21:44 45 0:22:21 45 0:22:05 46 0:22:38 43
44 224 Curt Davidson HUS B Open 5 1:51:22.509 0:21:48 49 0:21:48 41 0:21:42 43 0:22:24 41 0:23:40 44
45 1277 David Custer N/A B 30+ 5 1:51:26.167 0:23:00 64 0:21:59 55 0:22:24 48 0:21:53 47 0:22:10 45
46 237 Ed Singley GG A 30+ 5 1:51:31.654 0:21:06 32 0:21:46 35 0:21:52 38 0:23:12 43 0:23:35 46
47 38 Tony Rooney KTM A 50+ 5 1:52:15.193 0:22:12 55 0:22:57 56 0:22:22 49 0:22:18 49 0:22:26 47
48 1115 Eric Chappel KTM B 40+ 5 1:53:57.585 0:22:11 53 0:22:37 53 0:22:55 52 0:23:05 51 0:23:09 48
49 921 Dustin Stevens BTA A 30+ 5 1:54:03.132 0:21:40 45 0:21:13 36 0:21:17 34 0:23:48 44 0:26:05 49
50 86 Travis Green YAM B 30+ 5 1:54:07.031 0:22:10 52 0:21:52 48 0:23:31 50 0:22:29 50 0:24:05 50
51 407 Kevin Deloach YAM A 30+ 5 1:55:13.836 0:21:42 46 0:25:24 70 0:21:52 59 0:22:41 54 0:23:34 51
52 312 Geoff Holder YAM B 40+ 5 1:55:45.733 0:23:08 68 0:22:47 61 0:23:36 60 0:23:04 56 0:23:10 52
53 330 Jeff Cooper KTM B 30+ 5 1:55:53.429 0:22:35 62 0:22:51 58 0:23:25 58 0:23:43 55 0:23:19 53
54 401 Chad Maddox SHC B 40+ 5 1:56:02.549 0:22:17 57 0:22:31 54 0:23:57 57 0:24:08 58 0:23:09 54
55 4111 Bob Pullman KTM B 40+ 5 1:56:23.964 0:23:10 69 0:22:56 62 0:23:37 62 0:23:21 59 0:23:19 55
56 725 Jason Lindley YAM B 30+ 5 1:56:56.699 0:24:00 78 0:22:58 68 0:22:34 61 0:23:55 61 0:23:29 56
57 1978 David Hulsey YAM A 50+ 5 1:57:02.616 0:23:45 76 0:22:39 64 0:24:27 69 0:21:56 57 0:24:15 57
58 1195 Taylor Miller YAM B 250 5 1:57:04.320 0:23:13 73 0:22:39 60 0:22:32 56 0:22:49 53 0:25:51 58
59 1776 Greyson Gilliland YAM B 250 5 1:57:24.245 0:22:37 63 0:22:58 59 0:24:12 63 0:23:31 60 0:24:06 59
60 771 Ronald Brown KTM B 40+ 5 1:57:27.017 0:23:38 74 0:23:43 74 0:22:58 66 0:23:48 63 0:23:20 60
61 684 Mason James KTM A 250 5 1:58:52.289 0:19:41 18 0:20:59 22 0:21:46 26 0:21:33 28 0:34:53 61
62 925 Dennis Porche KTM B 40+ 5 1:59:27.281 0:23:13 72 0:23:54 71 0:24:45 71 0:23:52 68 0:23:43 62
63 289 Scott Jenkins BRG B Open 5 1:59:44.910 0:23:58 77 0:23:22 73 0:24:36 72 0:24:00 70 0:23:48 63
64 82 Tom Longshore YAM B 30+ 5 1:59:49.175 0:23:07 67 0:23:56 69 0:24:04 70 0:24:03 65 0:24:39 64
65 390 Alan Conn KTM A 50+ 5 2:00:37.554 0:21:38 44 0:22:23 47 0:24:21 55 0:25:25 62 0:26:50 65
66 176 Josh Nichols KAW B 40+ 5 2:03:07.799 0:24:21 80 0:24:54 78 0:24:27 74 0:23:31 71 0:25:54 66
67 888 Kurt Ingram YAM B 30+ 5 2:04:08.820 0:23:04 65 0:23:44 66 0:23:32 67 0:27:49 73 0:25:59 67
68 159 Chris Cantrell HUS B 40+ 5 2:06:17.795 0:26:04 84 0:23:26 79 0:25:13 75 0:25:37 74 0:25:57 68
69 114 Chad Earl YAM A 40+ 4 1:31:05.642 0:22:13 56 0:22:01 49 0:23:27 51 0:23:24 52
70 81 Joseph Thompson HUS B 40+ 4 1:34:15.973 0:23:04 66 0:23:37 65 0:23:27 65 0:24:07 64
71 723 Joseph Cauthen KTM B 40+ 4 1:35:33.409 0:22:34 60 0:22:39 57 0:22:53 53 0:27:27 66
72 169 Ethan Mcdaniel HUS B Open 4 1:35:36.413 0:22:32 59 0:24:22 67 0:23:04 64 0:25:38 67
73 961 Keith Gann KTM B 250 4 1:35:49.932 0:24:12 79 0:24:31 77 0:24:02 73 0:23:04 69
74 107 Chris Mcmillian SUZ A 30+ 4 1:37:18.669 0:22:12 54 0:24:01 63 0:24:32 68 0:26:33 72
75 1178 Troy Miller SUZ B 250 4 1:48:20.997 0:26:28 85 0:29:08 82 0:25:33 79 0:27:11 75
76 443 Wyatt Huey KTM B Open 4 1:49:20.765 0:25:35 82 0:34:08 84 0:24:22 80 0:25:15 76
77 531 Andy Long KAW A 30+ 4 1:49:49.372 0:48:19 92 0:20:26 87 0:20:57 83 0:20:07 77
78 202 Trey White YAM B 250 4 1:50:15.124 0:22:34 61 0:37:25 85 0:26:11 82 0:24:05 78
79 179 Everett Young KTM B 250 4 1:51:32.467 0:23:13 71 0:24:32 76 0:32:10 78 0:31:37 79
80 185 Justin Terry YAM B 30+ 4 1:54:30.976 0:32:51 90 0:26:31 83 0:31:05 84 0:24:03 80
81 23 Adam Rooney KAW A Open 3 1:08:11.628 0:20:34 27 0:23:44 50 0:23:53 54
82 1621 Buck Jones KTM B 30+ 3 1:19:07.344 0:25:39 83 0:25:43 80 0:27:45 76
83 728 Jessie Davis YAM B 40+ 3 1:19:36.341 0:26:51 86 0:26:24 81 0:26:21 77
84 182 Grant Henderson TM A 250 3 1:24:39.143 0:21:05 31 0:39:41 86 0:23:53 81
85 1182 Chris Wood YAM B 30+ 2 0:44:31.829 0:22:29 58 0:22:02 52
86 768 Travis Harmon YAM B 40+ 2 0:47:19.056 0:23:45 75 0:23:34 72
87 41 Russell Monroe KTM B 30+ 2 0:47:41.984 0:23:11 70 0:24:30 75
88 274 Cade Holder YAM B 250 1 0:24:24.425 0:24:24 81
89 915 Chandler Craig KTM A 250 1 0:26:53.206 0:26:53 87
90 116 Tony McDaniel HUS B 40+ 1 0:31:50.314 0:31:50 88
91 367 Bryan Sullivant SHC B 40+ 1 0:31:56.626 0:31:56 89
92 115 Seth Smith YAM B 250 1 0:34:34.874 0:34:34 91