Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2021 Blueberry Hill Results
PMMC | BL | TF | MC | WF | EN | CB | BH | DC | MM
Overall Youth/Girls/Preteen A
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 229 Davian Hill KAW Youth A 3 0:39:37.499 0:14:29 1 0:12:29 1 0:12:39 1
2 410 Brandon Sanford KTM Youth A 3 0:41:46.273 0:14:41 3 0:13:24 2 0:13:41 2
3 18 Dillon Traylor HUS Youth B 3 0:42:41.755 0:15:13 4 0:13:34 3 0:13:54 3
4 812 Hunter Warren TM Youth A 3 0:42:57.662 0:15:32 6 0:13:44 4 0:13:41 4
5 120 Phillip Arnold HUS Youth B 3 0:43:07.507 0:15:58 7 0:13:44 7 0:13:25 5
6 615 Jaden Painter KTM Youth A 3 0:43:23.698 0:15:24 5 0:14:13 6 0:13:46 6
7 33 Evan Pruitt- Gillespie KTM Youth A 3 0:45:16.539 0:14:30 2 0:14:58 5 0:15:48 7
8 2022 tyler wood Youth B 3 0:46:00.621 0:16:53 10 0:14:40 8 0:14:27 8
9 28 Warren Sellers HUS Youth B 3 0:47:32.858 0:17:11 13 0:15:07 10 0:15:14 9
10 159 Sawyer Clayton YAM Preteen A 3 0:47:50.584 0:17:07 12 0:15:07 9 0:15:36 10
11 732 Elijah Hill KTM Preteen A 3 0:48:06.349 0:17:21 14 0:15:35 11 0:15:10 11
12 99 Noah Walker YAM Youth B 3 0:48:58.524 0:16:52 9 0:16:06 12 0:16:00 12
13 11 Rhett Watson KTM Preteen A 3 0:49:33.820 0:17:48 16 0:15:48 13 0:15:57 13
14 5 Ryan Rochester HUS Youth B 3 0:51:53.373 0:18:04 17 0:16:34 15 0:17:15 14
15 1229 Madison Allen KAW Girls 3 0:52:22.825 0:17:47 15 0:16:15 14 0:18:20 15
16 21 Eli Jones KAW Youth A 3 0:52:52.596 0:18:18 18 0:17:02 16 0:17:32 16
17 614 Taylor Henderson HUS Preteen A 3 0:53:25.292 0:18:28 19 0:17:11 17 0:17:46 17
18 254 Brisden Higginbotham YAM Preteen A 3 0:54:28.797 0:19:52 22 0:17:26 19 0:17:10 18
19 211 Landon Clayton YAM Youth B 3 0:55:22.792 0:19:10 21 0:18:04 18 0:18:08 19
20 12 Carter Bush KTM Preteen A 2 0:38:21.723 0:20:13 23 0:18:08 20
21 14 Halli Melton HUS Girls 2 0:38:30.716 0:20:54 27 0:17:36 21
22 55 Ezra Robison KAW Youth B 2 0:39:06.309 0:20:32 24 0:18:34 22
23 911 Eli Delsman SUZ Preteen A 2 0:39:06.710 0:20:41 25 0:18:25 23
24 1254 Ryker Watkins KTM Preteen A 2 0:39:46.538 0:20:42 26 0:19:04 24
25 114 MacKinlay Locklear HUS Youth B 2 0:44:28.026 0:18:58 20 0:25:30 25
26 716 Emma Jean Bailey YAM Girls 2 0:55:49.658 0:30:00 30 0:25:49 26
27 2021 Jonah Eller Preteen A 2 0:56:47.803 0:30:54 31 0:25:53 27
28 2023 Audibelle Eller Girls 2 1:03:08.569 0:32:47 32 0:30:21 28
29 1022 Tayloe McMullin HON Youth A 1 0:16:12.602 0:16:12 8
30 77 Colton Mcminn KTM Youth B 1 0:16:59.114 0:16:59 11
31 554 Dawson Traylor HUS Preteen A 1 0:22:12.162 0:22:12 28
32 141 Landen Avant KTM Youth B 1 0:27:08.808 0:27:08 29
33 1227 Jessica Fuller YAM Girls 1 0:34:52.919 0:34:52 33
34 913 Cash Isbell KAW Youth B 1 0:42:35.197 0:42:35 34
DNF 922 Tucker Sims YAM Youth A 0