Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2021 Monster Mtn Results
PMMC | BL | TF | MC | WF | EN | CB | BH | DC | MM
Overall Youth/Girls/Preteen A
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 229 Davian Hill KAW Youth A 3 0:52:15.533 0:18:22 3 0:17:02 1 0:16:51 1
2 33 Evan Pruitt- Gillespie KTM Youth A 3 0:53:01.933 0:18:17 1 0:17:21 2 0:17:23 2
3 120 Phillip Arnold HUS Youth B 3 0:55:10.678 0:19:20 5 0:17:50 3 0:18:00 3
4 18 Dillon Traylor HUS Youth B 3 0:55:53.469 0:19:11 4 0:18:22 4 0:18:20 4
5 523 Bentley Mcgraw HUS Youth A 3 0:58:48.457 0:18:20 2 0:20:04 5 0:20:24 5
6 1022 Tayloe McMullin HON Youth A 3 1:00:12.145 0:21:43 8 0:19:43 7 0:18:46 6
7 99 Noah Walker YAM Youth B 3 1:00:23.227 0:21:19 7 0:19:47 6 0:19:17 7
8 159 Sawyer Clayton YAM Preteen A 3 1:01:46.780 0:21:57 11 0:19:55 8 0:19:54 8
9 77 Colton Mcminn KTM Youth B 3 1:03:09.093 0:22:15 12 0:20:25 10 0:20:29 9
10 21 Eli Jones KAW Youth A 3 1:03:23.975 0:21:52 9 0:21:02 11 0:20:29 10
11 1229 Madison Allen KAW Girls 3 1:03:37.798 0:22:36 13 0:20:46 13 0:20:15 11
12 732 Elijah Hill KAW Preteen A 3 1:04:37.766 0:21:54 10 0:21:04 12 0:21:39 12
13 141 Landen Avant KTM Youth B 3 1:06:00.546 0:24:32 17 0:20:23 15 0:21:05 13
14 11 Rhett Watson KTM Youth B 3 1:06:02.844 0:23:42 14 0:21:06 14 0:21:14 14
15 29 Landon Phillips KAW Youth A 3 1:06:20.573 0:21:11 6 0:21:09 9 0:24:00 15
16 1172 Nathan WrightB KTM Youth A 3 1:07:33.959 0:24:04 15 0:21:16 16 0:22:13 16
17 114 MacKinlay Locklear HUS Youth B 3 1:08:58.742 0:24:25 16 0:23:51 17 0:20:42 17
18 1479 Camden Mcmillan KAW Youth B 3 1:11:28.141 0:26:24 26 0:23:08 21 0:21:56 18
19 1824 Aidan Irwin KAW Youth B 3 1:12:58.474 0:25:15 18 0:24:04 20 0:23:39 19
20 12 Carter Bush KTM Preteen A 3 1:13:17.677 0:25:30 21 0:24:26 22 0:23:21 20
21 25 Brett Kelley YAM Preteen A 3 1:14:22.146 0:25:20 20 0:25:03 23 0:23:59 21
22 254 Brisden Higginbotham YAM Preteen A 2 0:48:51.665 0:25:51 24 0:23:00 18
23 614 Taylor Henderson HUS Preteen A 2 0:49:06.989 0:25:17 19 0:23:49 19
24 302 Ethan Popwell YAM Preteen A 2 0:52:15.408 0:25:40 23 0:26:35 24
25 87 Natalie Crawford HUS Girls 2 0:53:12.772 0:28:16 27 0:24:56 25
26 5 Ryan Rochester HUS Youth B 2 0:53:46.078 0:25:58 25 0:27:48 26
27 55 Ezra Robison KAW Youth B 2 0:55:45.793 0:29:49 28 0:25:56 27
28 125 Dylan Davis YAM Youth B 2 0:56:45.219 0:30:15 29 0:26:30 28
29 2131 Brian Dean HON Youth B 2 1:05:48.096 0:36:55 31 0:28:53 29
30 532 Autumn McGraw HUS Girls 2 1:10:04.272 0:35:58 30 0:34:06 30
31 716 Emma Jean Bailey YAM Girls 2 1:25:53.412 0:39:28 32 0:46:25 31
32 905 Kyler Ferguson KAW Youth A 1 0:25:39.382 0:25:39 22
DNF 554 Dawson Traylor HUS Preteen A 0
DNF 922 Tucker Sims YAM Youth A 0