Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2021 Energy HS Results
PMMC | BL | TF | MC | WF | EN | CB | BH | DC | MM
Overall Youth/Girls/Preteen A
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 33 Evan Pruitt- Gillespie KTM Youth A 6 0:45:17.143 0:07:33 1 0:07:28 1 0:07:18 2 0:08:13 3 0:07:23 2 0:07:22 1
2 229 Davian Hill KAW Youth A 6 0:45:25.972 0:07:39 3 0:07:23 2 0:07:16 1 0:07:54 1 0:07:38 1 0:07:35 2
3 523 Bentley Mcgraw HUS Youth A 6 0:45:44.819 0:07:38 2 0:07:44 3 0:07:39 3 0:07:30 2 0:07:41 3 0:07:32 3
4 410 Brandon Sanford KTM Youth A 6 0:45:55.747 0:07:45 4 0:07:39 4 0:07:40 4 0:07:33 4 0:07:39 4 0:07:39 4
5 120 Phillip Arnold HUS Youth B 6 0:49:21.292 0:08:38 7 0:07:48 5 0:07:49 5 0:09:11 5 0:07:51 5 0:08:04 5
6 18 Dillon Traylor HUS Youth B 6 0:50:12.528 0:08:44 10 0:08:09 7 0:08:19 8 0:08:25 7 0:08:21 6 0:08:14 6
7 1022 Tayloe McMullin HON Youth A 6 0:50:35.029 0:08:22 5 0:08:11 6 0:08:16 6 0:08:41 6 0:08:33 7 0:08:32 7
8 114 MacKinlay Locklear HUS Youth B 6 0:51:34.972 0:09:09 14 0:08:15 10 0:08:23 9 0:08:42 9 0:08:33 9 0:08:32 8
9 29 Landon Phillips KAW Youth A 6 0:51:38.756 0:08:43 9 0:08:12 8 0:08:11 7 0:08:34 8 0:08:39 8 0:09:19 9
10 211 Landon Clayton YAM Youth B 6 0:51:44.207 0:09:03 13 0:08:25 11 0:08:33 11 0:08:39 10 0:08:33 10 0:08:31 10
11 141 Landen Avant KTM Youth B 6 0:51:49.975 0:09:13 15 0:08:41 12 0:08:32 13 0:08:25 13 0:08:27 11 0:08:31 11
12 732 Elijah Hill KTM Preteen A 6 0:52:29.814 0:08:32 6 0:08:41 9 0:08:46 10 0:08:43 11 0:08:55 12 0:08:52 12
13 159 Sawyer Clayton YAM Preteen A 5 0:43:53.163 0:08:57 12 0:09:00 15 0:08:59 14 0:08:28 14 0:08:29 13
14 11 Rhett Watson KTM Preteen A 5 0:44:26.000 0:09:33 18 0:08:41 16 0:08:53 15 0:09:09 15 0:08:10 14
15 14 Halli Melton HUS Girls 5 0:44:56.000 0:09:47 21 0:09:01 18 0:09:02 18 0:09:12 18 0:07:54 15
16 614 Taylor Henderson HUS Preteen A 5 0:45:53.000 0:09:18 16 0:09:09 17 0:09:07 17 0:09:06 17 0:09:13 16
17 1229 Madison Allen Girls 5 0:46:22.125 0:09:56 23 0:09:05 19 0:08:53 19 0:09:32 19 0:08:56 17
18 254 Brisden Higginbotham YAM Preteen A 5 0:46:40.746 0:08:55 11 0:09:01 14 0:09:15 16 0:09:14 16 0:10:15 18
19 28 Warren Sellers KAW Youth B 5 0:46:49.836 0:09:23 17 0:08:31 13 0:08:31 12 0:08:25 12 0:11:59 19
20 125 Dylan Davis YAM Youth B 5 0:48:43.544 0:10:09 24 0:09:31 22 0:09:32 20 0:09:55 20 0:09:36 20
21 1068 John Paul Gentry KAW Youth B 5 0:51:54.033 0:10:16 25 0:09:53 23 0:10:25 21 0:10:39 21 0:10:41 21
22 55 Ezra Robison KAW Youth B 5 0:53:21.552 0:10:45 26 0:09:36 24 0:10:59 22 0:11:30 22 0:10:31 22
23 320 Jayden Robinson HUS Youth A 4 0:47:58.295 0:15:54 27 0:11:19 25 0:10:36 24 0:10:09 23
24 21 Eli Jones KAW Youth A 3 0:34:22.245 0:09:41 20 0:09:39 20 0:15:02 23
25 1228 Anna Hill Girls 3 0:52:19.585 0:17:38 28 0:19:45 26 0:14:56 25
26 5 Ryan Rochester Youth B 2 0:19:26.543 0:09:49 22 0:09:37 21
27 99 Noah Walker YAM Youth B 1 0:08:40.295 0:08:40 8
28 554 Dawson Traylor HUS Preteen A 1 0:09:38.751 0:09:38 19
29 615 Jaden Painter KTM Youth A 1 0:30:18.798 0:30:18 29
DNF 1824 Aidan Irwin KAW Youth A 0
DNF 922 Tucker Sims YAM Youth A 0