Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2021 Reynolds Run Results
PMMC | BL | TF | MC | WF | EN | CB | BH | DC | MM
Overall Youth/Girls/Preteen A
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 33 Evan Pruitt- Gillespie KTM Youth A 4 0:44:49.047 0:11:11 2 0:11:09 2 0:11:28 1 0:11:01 1
2 229 Davian Hill KAW Youth A 4 0:44:52.761 0:11:12 3 0:11:09 3 0:11:36 2 0:10:55 2
3 812 Hunter Warren TM Youth A 4 0:47:33.284 0:11:30 6 0:11:55 4 0:12:14 3 0:11:54 3
4 615 Jaden Painter KTM Youth A 4 0:48:12.157 0:13:17 11 0:11:24 8 0:11:46 4 0:11:45 4
5 410 Brandon Sanford KTM Youth A 4 0:49:08.947 0:12:05 8 0:12:26 7 0:12:13 5 0:12:24 5
6 130 Zack Smith KAW Youth A 4 0:50:03.741 0:11:45 7 0:12:28 6 0:12:37 6 0:13:13 6
7 120 Phillip Arnold HUS Youth B 4 0:50:13.313 0:12:35 9 0:12:23 10 0:12:30 7 0:12:45 7
8 1015 Cooper Young Youth A 4 0:51:54.484 0:11:20 4 0:12:46 5 0:13:39 8 0:14:09 8
9 1022 Tayloe McMullin HON Youth A 4 0:53:08.978 0:13:04 10 0:13:01 11 0:13:18 10 0:13:45 9
10 1127 Rush Harper KAW Youth A 4 0:53:19.968 0:13:44 12 0:13:23 12 0:13:03 12 0:13:09 10
11 211 Landon Clayton YAM Youth B 4 0:54:06.132 0:14:00 13 0:13:59 14 0:12:59 14 0:13:08 11
12 99 Noah Walker YAM Youth B 4 0:54:08.291 0:14:17 15 0:13:12 13 0:13:12 13 0:13:27 12
13 1824 Aidan Irwin KAW Youth A 4 0:54:36.235 0:09:54 1 0:11:39 1 0:16:46 9 0:16:17 13
14 252 Chad Jones HON Youth A 4 0:54:58.969 0:11:24 5 0:13:30 9 0:14:30 11 0:15:34 14
15 97 Colton Moore YAM Youth B 4 0:55:56.478 0:14:44 18 0:14:26 17 0:13:17 15 0:13:29 15
16 77 Colton Mcminn KTM Youth B 4 0:58:11.125 0:14:16 14 0:14:04 15 0:14:08 16 0:15:43 16
17 1027 Cam Burnamen Youth B 4 0:58:22.435 0:14:34 17 0:14:00 16 0:14:50 18 0:14:58 17
18 39 Mack Cauthen KTM Youth B 4 0:58:43.391 0:15:23 20 0:14:00 19 0:13:06 17 0:16:14 18
19 28 Warren Sellers KAW Youth B 3 0:43:59.279 0:14:32 16 0:14:39 18 0:14:48 19
20 732 Elijah Hill KTM Preteen A 3 0:44:34.021 0:15:45 22 0:14:26 21 0:14:23 20
21 21 Eli Jones KAW Youth A 3 0:45:10.770 0:15:27 21 0:14:42 20 0:15:01 21
22 141 Landen Avant KTM Youth B 3 0:46:43.875 0:17:39 27 0:14:51 23 0:14:13 22
23 12 Carter Bush KTM Preteen A 3 0:46:59.981 0:16:41 24 0:15:48 22 0:14:30 23
24 285 Easton Vaughan YAM Preteen A 3 0:50:27.456 0:18:50 35 0:15:45 29 0:15:52 24
25 55 Ezra Robison KAW Youth B 3 0:50:51.236 0:18:00 31 0:16:24 28 0:16:27 25
26 125 Dylan Davis YAM Youth B 3 0:51:07.092 0:18:04 32 0:15:58 26 0:17:05 26
27 11 Rhett Watson KTM Preteen A 3 0:51:54.899 0:15:17 19 0:21:14 32 0:15:23 27
28 159 Sawyer Clayton YAM Preteen A 3 0:52:14.613 0:17:50 30 0:16:21 27 0:18:03 28
29 129 Holden Vaughn KAW Preteen A 3 0:52:56.478 0:17:48 29 0:18:29 30 0:16:39 29
30 14 Halli Melton HUS Girls 3 0:53:27.399 0:16:30 23 0:16:03 24 0:20:54 30
31 50 Rhett Sims TM Youth B 3 0:54:49.919 0:18:40 33 0:18:00 33 0:18:09 31
32 76 Rocky Rogers YAM Preteen A 3 0:55:06.072 0:19:16 36 0:18:31 36 0:17:19 32
33 614 Taylor Henderson HUS Preteen A 3 0:56:24.832 0:19:32 37 0:17:11 34 0:19:41 33
34 365 Lillian Howerton HON Youth A 3 0:56:36.289 0:26:55 39 0:14:04 39 0:15:37 34
35 29 Landon Phillips KAW Youth A 3 0:56:50.743 0:17:44 28 0:22:35 37 0:16:31 35
36 479 Camden Mcmillan KAW Youth B 3 0:58:09.997 0:21:25 38 0:15:54 35 0:20:50 36
37 919 Ryan Knapp KAW Youth B 3 0:58:46.798 0:17:37 26 0:22:49 38 0:18:20 37
38 302 Ethan Popwell YAM Preteen A 3 1:01:01.534 0:18:46 34 0:17:44 31 0:24:31 38
39 1029 Tyler Jones Youth B 2 0:33:51.055 0:17:10 25 0:16:41 25
40 716 Emma Jean Bailey YAM Girls 2 1:04:56.797 0:32:52 40 0:32:04 40
41 478 Karlee Miller Girls 1 0:44:55.524 0:44:55 41
42 523 Bentley Mcgraw HUS Youth A 1 0:49:28.968 0:49:28 42
DNF 922 Tucker Sims YAM Youth A 0
DNF 108 Gibson Overby Youth A 0
DNF 43 Caleb Maddox KAW Youth B 0