Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2019 Reynold's Run Results
PMMC | WP | BH | MER | CR | NOAH | CB | BF | MC | DC | MIN | MM
Overall Youth/Girls
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 10 Cole Smith KAW Youth A 4 0:44:10.339 0:09:49 1 0:11:00 1 0:11:13 1 0:12:08 1
2 41 Jarred Brannon HON Youth A 4 0:45:27.250 0:09:53 2 0:11:20 3 0:12:12 3 0:12:02 2
3 30 Harrison Herron KTM Youth A 4 0:45:54.871 0:09:55 3 0:11:10 2 0:11:35 2 0:13:14 3
4 111 Walker Alexander HUS Youth A 4 0:46:50.000 0:11:15 6 0:11:41 6 0:12:00 5 0:11:54 4
5 901 Samuel Wilson HUS Youth A 4 0:47:06.996 0:10:32 4 0:11:31 4 0:12:21 4 0:12:42 5
6 5 Pearce Yeargan SUZ Youth B 4 0:48:30.544 0:11:36 7 0:12:17 8 0:13:14 8 0:11:23 6
7 1754 Jonathan Chappell Youth A 4 0:49:02.215 0:11:53 8 0:11:41 7 0:12:42 6 0:12:46 7
8 121 Austin Cruise YAM Youth B 4 0:49:07.178 0:11:57 9 0:12:45 9 0:12:19 7 0:12:06 8
9 19 Nate Mccutcheon YAM Youth A 4 0:53:34.117 0:14:02 20 0:13:07 15 0:13:23 14 0:13:02 9
10 289 Ethan Jenkins KTM Youth A 4 0:54:04.039 0:13:43 19 0:12:41 13 0:13:50 13 0:13:50 10
11 60 Gavin Brasher HUS Youth A 4 0:54:08.873 0:11:14 5 0:11:21 5 0:15:33 9 0:16:00 11
12 130 Zack Smith KAW Youth A 4 0:54:16.228 0:12:26 10 0:13:30 10 0:14:16 12 0:14:04 12
13 605 Carson Parrott KTM Youth A 4 0:54:21.312 0:12:55 12 0:13:20 12 0:13:36 10 0:14:30 13
14 124 Layeson Tutor KAW Youth B 4 0:54:26.724 0:13:01 13 0:13:10 11 0:13:45 11 0:14:30 14
15 522 Caiden Whitehead YAM Youth A 4 0:55:25.070 0:13:14 15 0:14:03 17 0:13:50 17 0:14:18 15
16 309 Blake Arreola KTM Youth A 4 0:55:33.182 0:12:33 11 0:14:24 14 0:13:53 15 0:14:43 16
17 26 Reese Sims KAW Youth B 4 0:56:04.637 0:14:10 21 0:13:27 19 0:14:24 21 0:14:03 17
18 789 Caleb Reing KAW Youth B 4 0:56:53.307 0:13:20 16 0:13:57 16 0:14:22 18 0:15:14 18
19 98 Griffin Albright YAM Youth B 4 0:57:02.786 0:15:39 27 0:13:27 22 0:12:37 19 0:15:19 19
20 17 Preston Lindley KAW Youth B 4 0:58:24.027 0:13:42 18 0:14:02 20 0:13:10 16 0:17:30 20
21 1478 Jac Chandler KAW Youth B 4 0:58:50.507 0:13:22 17 0:13:56 18 0:14:31 20 0:17:01 21
22 39 Mack Cauthen KTM Preteen A 3 0:45:24.354 0:16:05 28 0:12:27 21 0:16:52 22
23 1490 Autumn Williams KAW Girls 3 0:45:27.484 0:16:24 29 0:14:12 25 0:14:51 23
24 1489 Trent Williams HON Youth A 3 0:45:51.910 0:15:00 24 0:14:38 23 0:16:13 24
25 29 Davian Hill KAW Youth B 3 0:46:13.065 0:18:08 32 0:13:41 27 0:14:24 25
26 15 Jaden Painter KTM Youth B 3 0:48:14.853 0:15:24 26 0:15:11 24 0:17:39 26
27 334 Bradyn White KAW Preteen A 3 0:48:30.751 0:15:19 25 0:16:48 28 0:16:23 27
28 1106 Gabe White KTM Youth B 3 0:48:54.093 0:19:37 40 0:14:14 31 0:15:03 28
29 199 Noah Walker KTM Preteen A 3 0:48:57.785 0:16:43 30 0:15:32 29 0:16:42 29
30 1687 Nickolas Shrewsbury KTM Youth B 3 0:50:45.304 0:18:21 33 0:15:51 33 0:16:33 30
31 120 Phillip Arnold KAW Preteen A 3 0:50:48.827 0:18:08 31 0:17:07 36 0:15:33 31
32 211 Landon Clayton HUS Preteen A 3 0:51:19.789 0:19:22 39 0:16:09 37 0:15:48 32
33 2207 Grayson Cook KAW Youth B 3 0:51:41.346 0:14:50 23 0:20:01 35 0:16:50 33
34 713 Mason Mimms HON Preteen A 3 0:52:01.438 0:14:11 22 0:19:02 30 0:18:48 34
35 730 Cara Belcher HON Girls 3 0:52:24.708 0:21:53 47 0:09:38 26 0:20:53 35
36 1323 Colton Mardis Youth B 3 0:53:06.843 0:13:08 14 0:21:21 34 0:18:37 36
37 504 Catie Brown KTM Girls 3 0:54:16.467 0:19:01 37 0:17:52 38 0:17:23 37
38 53 Carson Longshore KAW Preteen A 3 0:55:21.504 0:20:11 43 0:17:59 39 0:17:11 38
39 55 Austin Hughes KTM Youth B 3 0:57:10.034 0:20:08 42 0:18:16 40 0:18:46 39
40 12 William Collins KAW Youth A 3 0:59:05.379 0:18:37 34 0:20:31 41 0:19:57 40
41 305 Braxton Jones KTM Youth A 3 0:59:06.573 0:21:21 46 0:18:55 43 0:18:50 41
42 87 Natalie McGraw HON Girls 3 1:00:05.826 0:19:03 38 0:20:48 42 0:20:14 42
43 523 Bentley McGraw KAW Youth B 3 1:01:04.326 0:18:38 35 0:15:16 32 0:27:10 43
44 22 Jack Johnson HON Preteen A 2 0:42:58.943 0:18:46 36 0:24:12 44
45 105 Tanner Williams KAW Youth B 2 0:46:04.178 0:21:15 45 0:24:49 45
46 23 Georgia Cauthen KTM Girls 2 0:54:06.047 0:20:55 44 0:33:11 46
47 85 Alex Brame KAW Youth B 2 0:54:16.156 0:20:07 41 0:34:09 47
48 3 Evan Pruitt- Gillespie KTM Youth B 2 0:54:37.205 0:31:18 49 0:23:19 48
49 21 Eli Jones KAW Preteen A 1 0:24:25.722 0:24:25 48
50 118 Courtney Brasington Girls 1 0:33:06.221 0:33:06 50