Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2018 Yeargan Farm Results
CR | WF | PMMC | BH | WP | HH | MM | CB | BF | YF | MIN | MC
Overall Youth/Girls
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 4 Ensign Payne SUZ Youth A 9 0:44:05.162 0:05:36 8 0:05:11 1 0:05:11 4 0:04:57 3 0:04:45 2 0:04:49 2 0:04:36 2 0:04:31 2 0:04:29 1
2 535 Jess Mclain KAW Youth A 9 0:44:34.016 0:05:39 10 0:05:16 2 0:04:51 2 0:05:00 2 0:04:57 3 0:04:50 3 0:04:44 3 0:04:42 3 0:04:35 2
3 111 Walker Alexander HUS Youth A 9 0:45:30.358 0:05:49 18 0:05:10 3 0:04:46 1 0:04:55 1 0:04:51 1 0:04:42 1 0:04:43 1 0:04:38 1 0:05:56 3
4 222 Luke Conn TM Youth A 9 0:46:33.953 0:05:47 15 0:05:34 9 0:05:21 7 0:05:24 7 0:04:58 5 0:04:50 5 0:04:54 5 0:04:50 4 0:04:55 4
5 218 Kyle Alexander HUS Youth A 9 0:47:32.000 0:05:36 7 0:05:33 7 0:06:01 10 0:05:14 8 0:05:01 8 0:05:55 8 0:05:12 8 0:04:59 6 0:04:01 5
6 281 Maxton Hickman KAW Youth A 9 0:48:25.881 0:05:53 19 0:05:42 12 0:05:28 9 0:05:30 9 0:05:28 9 0:05:16 7 0:05:11 7 0:05:04 7 0:04:53 6
7 60 Gavin Brasher YAM Youth B 8 0:43:11.541 0:05:16 2 0:05:49 6 0:05:26 5 0:05:34 6 0:05:06 6 0:05:02 6 0:05:11 6 0:05:47 5
8 901 Samuel Wilson HUS Youth B 8 0:44:11.803 0:05:38 9 0:05:40 8 0:05:24 8 0:06:03 10 0:05:30 10 0:05:29 9 0:05:20 9 0:05:07 8
9 309 Blake Arreola KTM Youth B 8 0:45:01.381 0:05:44 13 0:05:44 10 0:06:00 15 0:05:50 16 0:05:32 15 0:05:26 11 0:05:19 10 0:05:26 9
10 1106 Gabe White KTM Youth B 8 0:45:25.015 0:05:43 11 0:06:05 15 0:05:39 14 0:05:30 12 0:05:40 11 0:05:48 13 0:05:41 12 0:05:19 10
11 522 Caiden Whitehead YAM Youth B 8 0:45:38.253 0:05:45 14 0:05:44 11 0:05:55 12 0:05:48 14 0:05:36 14 0:05:34 12 0:05:26 11 0:05:50 11
12 112 Chase Helms KAW Youth A 8 0:45:57.943 0:06:15 22 0:05:52 17 0:05:57 17 0:05:43 17 0:05:38 17 0:05:37 16 0:05:33 14 0:05:22 12
13 26 Reese Sims KAW Youth B 8 0:46:15.524 0:05:48 16 0:06:00 14 0:05:39 13 0:05:29 11 0:05:47 13 0:05:43 14 0:05:58 13 0:05:51 13
14 605 Carson Parrott KTM Youth B 8 0:46:44.515 0:05:56 20 0:06:00 16 0:05:40 16 0:05:38 15 0:05:38 16 0:06:04 15 0:05:54 15 0:05:54 14
15 121 Austin Cruise YAM Youth B 8 0:47:24.736 0:05:25 4 0:06:11 13 0:05:46 11 0:05:49 13 0:05:30 12 0:05:34 10 0:07:12 16 0:05:57 15
16 789 Caleb Reing Youth B 8 0:48:13.132 0:06:20 23 0:06:44 23 0:06:23 23 0:05:54 18 0:05:57 18 0:05:53 17 0:05:25 17 0:05:37 16
17 227 Cade Copeland KAW Youth A 7 0:36:36.700 0:05:49 17 0:05:12 4 0:04:50 3 0:05:06 4 0:04:55 4 0:04:55 4 0:05:49 4
18 226 Madison Clark HUS Girls 7 0:44:03.886 0:05:14 1 0:07:24 18 0:06:27 18 0:06:19 19 0:06:49 20 0:06:05 19 0:05:45 18
19 730 Cara Belcher HON Girls 7 0:44:04.405 0:05:24 3 0:07:19 20 0:06:35 20 0:06:15 20 0:06:07 19 0:06:15 18 0:06:09 19
20 606 Stacy Higginbotham YAM Girls 7 0:44:20.190 0:05:43 12 0:06:57 19 0:06:43 21 0:06:36 21 0:06:24 22 0:05:57 20 0:06:00 20
21 378 Heidi Emmett BET Girls 7 0:44:43.636 0:05:32 6 0:07:18 22 0:06:27 19 0:06:44 22 0:06:20 21 0:06:01 21 0:06:21 21
22 15 Jaden Painter KTM Preteen A 7 0:45:18.191 0:07:33 26 0:07:02 25 0:05:52 25 0:06:29 24 0:06:33 24 0:05:56 23 0:05:53 22
23 116 Megan Rogers YAM Girls 7 0:45:32.472 0:05:58 21 0:06:50 21 0:06:37 22 0:06:37 23 0:06:28 23 0:06:28 22 0:06:34 23
24 55 Austin Hughes KTM Preteen A 7 0:46:18.338 0:08:09 30 0:06:28 26 0:06:56 27 0:06:08 26 0:06:30 26 0:06:05 24 0:06:02 24
25 2213 Pj Rank KAW Youth A 7 0:46:41.612 0:06:48 24 0:06:46 24 0:06:33 24 0:06:52 25 0:07:05 25 0:06:27 25 0:06:10 25
26 105 Tanner Williams KAW Youth B 7 0:47:21.657 0:07:09 25 0:07:34 27 0:06:41 26 0:06:20 27 0:06:43 27 0:06:28 26 0:06:26 26
27 534 Bentley McGraw Preteen A 7 0:48:29.038 0:08:07 29 0:06:53 29 0:07:22 28 0:06:39 28 0:06:35 28 0:06:15 27 0:06:38 27
28 124 Layeson Tutor KAW Preteen A 7 0:48:40.832 0:13:35 40 0:06:00 35 0:05:34 34 0:05:35 31 0:05:29 29 0:06:18 28 0:06:09 28
29 153 Carson Longshore Preteen A 6 0:43:23.301 0:07:37 27 0:07:35 30 0:07:25 29 0:06:55 29 0:06:55 30 0:06:56 29
30 17 Preston Lindley KAW Preteen A 6 0:43:49.553 0:13:25 39 0:06:44 37 0:06:12 36 0:05:48 35 0:05:59 32 0:05:41 30
31 8 Cooper Goff KAW Preteen A 6 0:44:12.739 0:08:25 31 0:07:30 31 0:07:04 30 0:07:13 30 0:06:48 31 0:07:12 31
32 47 Dylan Englebert KAW Preteen A 6 0:45:16.943 0:13:23 38 0:06:29 36 0:06:28 35 0:06:54 36 0:06:02 34 0:06:00 32
33 305 Braxton Jones KTM Youth B 6 0:46:12.804 0:08:02 28 0:06:53 28 0:09:01 31 0:07:22 32 0:07:49 33 0:07:05 33
34 21 Eli Jones Preteen A 6 0:46:36.353 0:08:28 32 0:08:21 33 0:07:55 33 0:07:18 33 0:07:28 36 0:07:06 34
35 146 Porter Vaughn Preteen A 6 0:46:40.611 0:08:40 33 0:07:56 32 0:07:54 32 0:07:37 34 0:07:21 35 0:07:12 35
36 10 Cole Smith KAW Youth B 5 0:27:14.000 0:05:27 5 0:05:37 5 0:05:30 6 0:05:30 5 0:05:10 7
37 2207 Grayson Cook KAW Youth B 5 0:44:39.618 0:09:01 34 0:10:04 34 0:08:27 37 0:09:29 37 0:07:38 37
38 12 William Collins KAW Youth A 5 0:45:55.883 0:12:16 36 0:08:22 38 0:08:32 38 0:08:36 38 0:08:09 38
39 85 Alex Brame Youth B 5 0:47:51.099 0:12:43 37 0:11:00 39 0:07:33 39 0:07:11 39 0:09:24 39
40 39 Mack Cauthen Preteen A 5 0:49:21.843 0:10:19 35 0:15:05 40 0:08:31 40 0:07:54 40 0:07:32 40
DNF 41 Jarred Brannon YAM Youth B 0
DNF 130 Zack Smith KAW Youth A 0
DNF 87 Natalie McGraw KAW Girls 0