Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2019 9 Hour Endurance Results
PMMC | NAT | BH | MER | CR | Noah | CBMX | 9HR | BF | MC | CR | MIN | MM | DS
 
Overall
Place Team Name Laps Total Time Avg Lap Class
Victorious Secret - Motosport.com - Team Sakai
#1A Max Currie (YAM)
#1B Cameron Reed (YAM)
#1C Cooper Currie (YAM)







Exp
Dirt shark heroes
#6A Dustin Pope (KTM)
#6B Andy Long (KAW)
#6C Chris Sweeley (HUS)







Exp
Clark/Jordan/Riddle
#7A Cory Jordan (HUS)
#7B Dalton Riddle (YAM)
#7C Andrew Clark (KTM)







Exp
Attaway/Chisolm/Yarbrough
#8A Evan Chisolm (HUS)
#8B Colby Yarbrough (GG)
#8C Payton Attaway (KTM)







Exp
Handlebar Bent and Tree Bound
#15A Seth Waldrep (YAM)
#15B Matthew Waldrep (KTM)
#15C Justin Mcmickin (YAM)







Exp
Tri-State SORCS
#20A Logan Blizard (KTM)
#20B Jeb Hart (HUS)
#20C JP Balser (KTM)







Int
Team DH
#21A Zach Taylor (KTM)
#21B Austin Adams (KTM)
#21C Jermaine Wiley (KTM)







Int
Grip it n Rip it
#22A Shaun Nastasi (KTM)
#22B Wyatt Huey (KTM)
#22C Chip Guthrie (KTM)







Int
Tennessee tank slappers
#23A Adam Flowers (KTM)
#23B Shawn Yeager (SUZ)
#23C Daniel Sullivan (KAW)







Int
Tennessee Tree Dodgers
#24A Taylor Scott (YAM)
#24B Matt Griggs (HON)
#24C Ryan Piper (KTM)







Int
Chain Gang
#25A Ezra Judd (HUS)
#25B Zane Williams (HUS)
#25C Cade Holder (YAM)







Int
Get it!!!
#26A Brown Holden (YAM)
#26B Ian Hendry (YAM)
#26C Eric Chappel (KTM)







Int
Weekend Warriors
#27A Kade Pairrett (KTM)
#27B Cole Henson (YAM)
#27C Seth Smith (KTM)







Int
To Legit too Quit
#31A Adam Barr (KTM)
#31B Scottie Fuller (KTM)
#31C Lee Julian (YAM)







30+
HOPP Racing
#40A Dennis Holden (KTM)
#40B Jeff Oaks (YAM)
#40C Phil Patterson (KTM)







45+
GFR Racing
#41A Marty Jarrard (YAM)
#41B Brian Southern (KAW)
#41C Mike Walters (KTM)







45+
D B D Racing
#42A Douglas Smith (KTM)
#42B Bennie Waldrop (KTM)
#42C Doug Herrington (KTM)







45+
Master Blasters
#43A Johnny Taylor (KTM)
#43B Gary Barr (HUS)
#43C Scott Bouwens (KTM)







45+
Plw
#55A Josh Perry (SHC)
#55B Joshua Lane (KTM)
#55C Lenny Watts (YAM)







Novice
TN Battery
#56A Alex Conklin (KTM)
#56B Landon Myers (YAM)
#56C Drew Simms (YAM)







Novice
1st Gear Flyers
#57A Jason Ford (KTM)
#57B Hunter Ford (KTM)
#57C Elroy Evans (YAM)







Novice
BodieWrecksAlot
#58A Jamie Winslett (KTM)
#58B Bodie Pilcher (BTA)
#58C Chris Bates (KTM)







Novice
CSRA
#59A Ben Fricks (KAW)
#59B Kyle Coulson (HUS)
#59C Cody Coulson (KTM)







Novice
TMR Racing
#60A Jeffrey Tutor (YAM)
#60B Mike Rogers (YAM)
#60C Eliot Morgan (KTM)







Novice
Worst Pace Scenario
#61A Ray Farris (YAM)
#61B Johnathon Farris (KTM)
#61C Steven Farris (YAM)







Novice
The Three Woodies
#62A Ethan Mcdaniel (HUS)
#62B Landon Guarnier (HON)
#62C Hayden Dial (KTM)







Novice
It's Hot
#63A Mike Hickman (BTA)
#63B Maxton Hickman (BTA)
#63C Stephen Colvin (KTM)







Novice
Are We Done Yet?
#64A Justin Martin (GG)
#64B Rick Garrett (GG)
#64C Kyle Powell (KTM)







Novice
Avant Racing
#65A Jarred Brannon (HON)
#65B Tim Sides (KAW)
#65C Ryan Lanier (YAM)







Novice
WGF2
#66A Alan Quick (KTM)
#66B Garrett Davis (YAM)
#66C Jason Smith (HON)







Novice
WGF1
#67A Reggie Freeman (KTM)
#67B Andrew Caldarello (KTM)
#67C Colton Henderson (YAM)







Novice
WGF3
#68A Kyle Haynes (YAM)
#68B Jeff Curtis (KTM)
#68C Darrell Haynes (YAM)







Novice
Buford Kane Racing
#69A Aj Supan (KTM)
#69B Jaran Bernasconi (KTM)
#69C Matt Supan (HUS)







Novice
Captain, Raven & Speedy
#80A Johnny Crane (KTM)
#80B Brandon Smith (KTM)
#80C Wayne Raia (KTM)







Novice 40+
Misguided Seniors
#81A Russell Lockhart (YAM)
#81B Larry Black (YAM)
#81C David Carter (KAW)







Novice 40+
Tylenol 3
#82A Mike Arrighi (YAM)
#82B Phillip Harris (KTM)
#82C Marty Pope (KTM)







Novice 40+
Team Ibuprofen
#84A James Heuszel (KAW)
#84B Michael Zierer (YAM)
#84C Mark Gray (KAW)







Novice 40+
Trail Gremlins
#90A Preston Horton (KAW)
#90B Brody Faulkner (HUS)
#90C Lance Patterson (KTM)







Junior
The Little Root Runners
#91A Layeson Tutor (SUZ)
#91B Preston Lindley (SUZ)
#91C Gabe White (KTM)







Junior
Blu Cru
#92A Walker Alexander (HUS)
#92B Luke Conn (TM)
#92C Gavin Brasher (YAM)







Junior
Give er the Onion
#93A Cole Smith (KTM)
#93B Ensign Payne (YAM)
#93C Cade Copeland (SUZ)







Junior
Crash Me Outside
#94A Chase Helms (HUS)
#94B Dalton Brazeel (YAM)
#94C Nate Mccutcheon (KTM)







Junior
KROB
#101 Kenny Robinson (KTM)



Iron Open
Nasty Fast
#102 Prentice Jeffers (YAM)



Iron 250
What Was I Thinking
#140 Chuck Yeargan (KTM)



Iron 40+
Nichols Farm
#176 Josh Nichols (KAW)



Iron 40+
Asain Nation
#200A Dray Self (YAM)
#200B Joseph Chastain (YAM)





Duo
Finding Nemo
#201A Andrew Robinson (KTM)
#201B Austin Gowder (YAM)





Duo
Over The Hills
#203A Tim King (KTM)
#203B Lee Stephens (KTM)





Duo
The Bottom Garage
#204A Gunnison Goodwin (YAM)
#204B James Williams (SUZ)





Duo
Wright's Hollow Racing
#220A Eli Todd (KTM)
#220B Anthony Johnson (HON)





Duo Fam
Bow Wow
#221A Carter Bouwens (KTM)
#221B Ian Bouwens (KTM)





Duo Fam
Double Trouble
#223A Chase Wright (YAM)
#223B Terry Wright (YAM)





Duo Fam
A & E Foster
#224A Aaron Foster (HON)
#224B Ethan Foster (HON)





Duo Fam
Walters/Mize
#225A Ronald Walters (KTM)
#225B Ethan Mize (YAM)





Duo Fam
Worn Sprocket
#390 Alan Conn (KTM)



Iron 40+
Big Red Pig
#489 Jason Coffman (HON)



Iron 40+