Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2019 Blueberry Hill Results
PMMC | NAT | BH | MER | CR | Noah | CBMX | 9HR | BF | MC | CR | MIN | MM | DS
Overall A.M.
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 1444 Ensign Payne SUZ JR 12-16 4 1:36:28.378 0:24:03 1 0:23:39 1 0:24:32 1 0:24:14 1
2 1155 Dustin Andrews YAM JR 12-16 4 1:38:50.921 0:24:15 2 0:24:07 3 0:25:07 2 0:25:21 2
3 227 Cade Copeland SUZ JR 12-16 4 1:40:05.961 0:25:16 5 0:24:06 4 0:25:01 3 0:25:42 3
4 715 Thomas Medine KAW JR 12-16 4 1:41:06.063 0:25:33 8 0:24:35 5 0:24:27 4 0:26:31 4
5 815 Hayden Dial KTM JR 12-16 4 1:42:26.768 0:25:30 6 0:25:06 6 0:25:38 5 0:26:12 5
6 88 Parker Boone HUS C 250 4 1:42:59.243 0:25:31 7 0:25:18 7 0:25:51 6 0:26:19 6
7 53 Gavin Smith YAM JR 12-16 4 1:44:15.649 0:26:07 12 0:25:43 10 0:26:18 8 0:26:07 7
8 1581 Tucker Cousins KTM C 250 4 1:44:21.387 0:26:34 16 0:25:45 12 0:26:36 10 0:25:26 8
9 27 Chuck Yeargan KTM B 50+ 4 1:45:48.471 0:26:28 13 0:25:49 11 0:26:36 9 0:26:55 9
10 333 Mark Thurman KTM B 50+ 4 1:46:18.284 0:27:10 26 0:26:16 18 0:26:19 12 0:26:33 10
11 134 Adam Flowers KTM C 40+ 4 1:46:30.136 0:27:09 25 0:26:04 17 0:26:25 11 0:26:52 11
12 30 Todd Lovett KTM B 50+ 4 1:46:45.897 0:27:27 32 0:26:22 22 0:26:35 14 0:26:21 12
13 5351 Jess Mclain BTA JR 12-16 4 1:46:46.614 0:25:50 11 0:25:03 8 0:26:17 7 0:29:36 13
14 301 Alex Conklin KTM C 30+ 4 1:47:41.288 0:26:30 15 0:26:37 16 0:26:52 13 0:27:42 14
15 153 Mike Hickman BTA B 50+ 4 1:47:48.122 0:27:12 28 0:26:33 20 0:26:58 15 0:27:05 15
16 1167 Jason Barringer KTM C 40+ 4 1:48:04.829 0:27:30 33 0:27:04 26 0:26:35 17 0:26:55 16
17 1675 Mason Vines YAM C 250 4 1:48:15.129 0:26:38 18 0:26:09 14 0:28:10 16 0:27:18 17
18 91 Eliot Morgan KTM C 4 stroke 4 1:48:16.127 0:27:16 29 0:26:58 24 0:27:08 20 0:26:54 18
19 328 Colin Moore KTM JR 12-16 4 1:48:35.955 0:26:50 21 0:26:13 15 0:28:09 18 0:27:23 19
20 28 Dalton Brazeel YAM JR 12-16 4 1:48:40.632 0:26:37 17 0:27:23 23 0:28:34 27 0:26:06 20
21 620 Wesley Hauser KTM C 30+ 4 1:48:44.879 0:27:12 27 0:26:14 19 0:28:16 21 0:27:02 21
22 832 Jarrett Norris KAW C Open 4 1:49:06.207 0:27:26 31 0:27:40 30 0:27:08 25 0:26:52 22
23 1124 Ralph Braswell YAM C 40+ 4 1:49:24.099 0:26:54 22 0:26:54 21 0:27:32 19 0:28:04 23
24 953 Brian Hamner KTM C Open 4 1:49:34.529 0:27:56 36 0:27:09 29 0:27:06 24 0:27:23 24
25 1288 Mark Gray KAW C 40+ 4 1:50:05.976 0:27:06 24 0:28:54 38 0:26:56 28 0:27:09 25
26 112 Chase Helms KAW JR 12-16 4 1:50:11.121 0:28:07 39 0:27:29 33 0:27:58 32 0:26:37 26
27 399 James Heuszel KAW C 40+ 4 1:50:28.357 0:27:20 30 0:27:46 31 0:27:51 29 0:27:31 27
28 50 David Lamberth GG B 50+ 4 1:50:29.956 0:26:49 20 0:30:14 49 0:26:24 31 0:27:02 28
29 631 Ryan Mcmickin KTM C 250 4 1:50:35.766 0:28:59 52 0:27:12 42 0:26:21 26 0:28:03 29
30 166 Mike Miller YAM B 50+ 4 1:50:57.963 0:29:24 60 0:26:24 36 0:26:12 23 0:28:57 30
31 34 Skip Brazeel KTM C 30+ 4 1:51:17.565 0:27:03 23 0:27:14 25 0:29:05 30 0:27:55 31
32 104 Austin Mcguire KTM C 30+ 4 1:51:22.693 0:28:15 43 0:28:11 44 0:27:15 35 0:27:41 32
33 299 Brandon Smith KTM C 40+ 4 1:51:46.025 0:28:36 48 0:27:31 40 0:27:31 33 0:28:08 33
34 878 Jeffrey Tutor YAM C 4 stroke 4 1:51:52.443 0:28:49 49 0:27:33 43 0:27:46 37 0:27:44 34
35 909 Richard Morgan HUS C 50+ 4 1:51:57.610 0:28:58 51 0:27:40 46 0:27:30 38 0:27:49 35
36 1239 Chase Davis HUS C 250 4 1:52:11.887 0:28:27 47 0:26:23 27 0:29:23 41 0:27:58 36
37 1360 Charles McPherson C 50+ 4 1:52:36.824 0:29:02 53 0:27:39 48 0:27:29 39 0:28:26 37
38 703 Mark Rusak KTM B 50+ 4 1:52:40.255 0:28:04 37 0:27:39 34 0:28:51 43 0:28:06 38
39 369 Kyle Brasher YAM C 250 4 1:52:56.043 0:28:05 38 0:27:47 37 0:27:57 36 0:29:07 39
40 371 Johnny Crane KTM C 40+ 4 1:52:58.000 0:29:30 61 0:28:34 54 0:26:20 42 0:28:34 40
41 543 Michael Zierer YAM C 40+ 4 1:53:13.723 0:28:20 45 0:27:50 41 0:28:54 44 0:28:09 41
42 215 Danny Burkhalter KTM C 55+ 4 1:53:20.966 0:28:14 42 0:27:29 35 0:28:27 40 0:29:10 42
43 137 Hondu Green KTM C Open 4 1:53:21.066 0:27:53 34 0:27:08 28 0:28:38 34 0:29:42 43
44 117 Russell Lockhart YAM C 40+ 4 1:53:25.687 0:29:15 56 0:27:52 50 0:28:10 45 0:28:08 44
45 625 Wayne Raia KTM C 40+ 4 1:54:28.202 0:29:11 55 0:29:00 56 0:27:45 46 0:28:32 45
46 9849 Eli Todd YAM C 4 stroke 4 1:55:15.891 0:30:22 74 0:27:42 53 0:29:08 50 0:28:03 46
47 173 Larry Newman YAM C 4 stroke 4 1:55:24.560 0:28:19 44 0:28:11 45 0:29:59 49 0:28:55 47
48 66 Louis Gombkoto KTM B 50+ 4 1:55:35.444 0:28:13 40 0:27:53 39 0:30:01 48 0:29:28 48
49 1633 Trent Ray SUZ C Open 4 1:56:40.404 0:27:54 35 0:28:46 47 0:29:26 47 0:30:34 49
50 711 Al Lewis KTM C 50+ 4 1:57:53.901 0:29:40 66 0:28:50 59 0:30:07 53 0:29:16 50
51 19 Garrett Davis YAM C 30+ 4 1:58:18.910 0:28:50 50 0:29:05 52 0:29:59 52 0:30:24 51
52 250 Donnie Helms KTM C 40+ 4 1:58:45.461 0:29:48 68 0:29:23 61 0:30:07 55 0:29:27 52
53 579 Jeff Curtis KTM C 50+ 4 1:58:59.871 0:30:45 78 0:28:37 64 0:29:28 54 0:30:09 53
54 577 Jason Charles KTM C 40+ 4 1:59:14.215 0:29:24 59 0:29:50 62 0:30:31 59 0:29:29 54
55 1723 Walker Mitchell KTM JR 12-16 4 2:00:03.601 0:31:46 83 0:30:37 77 0:27:38 63 0:30:02 55
56 139 Jacob Flowers KTM C 4 stroke 4 2:00:21.531 0:29:20 58 0:29:59 63 0:30:05 56 0:30:57 56
57 144 Randy Fuller YAM C 55+ 4 2:00:22.605 0:30:01 72 0:28:09 55 0:29:12 51 0:33:00 57
58 35 Brandon Carter KAW C 250 4 2:04:58.933 0:29:39 65 0:31:32 71 0:32:09 70 0:31:38 58
59 1534 Tim Mask KTM B 50+ 4 2:05:28.825 0:29:33 62 0:30:11 66 0:32:52 68 0:32:52 59
60 517 Braylon Tubbs KTM C 250 3 1:21:44.739 0:26:39 19 0:25:42 13 0:29:23 22
61 441 Cole Huey KTM C Open 3 1:29:27.163 0:28:24 46 0:29:56 57 0:31:07 57
62 635 Mike Arrighi YAM C 55+ 3 1:29:29.677 0:30:00 70 0:29:39 65 0:29:50 58
63 546 Matt Marshall KTM C 50+ 3 1:29:45.849 0:30:55 80 0:29:20 68 0:29:30 60
64 1815 Jody Fuller BTA C 40+ 3 1:29:49.798 0:29:04 54 0:28:45 51 0:32:00 61
65 1156 Tony Read C 40+ 3 1:29:53.897 0:28:14 41 0:30:41 60 0:30:58 62
66 132 Mike West HUS C 50+ 3 1:30:36.638 0:29:15 57 0:30:56 67 0:30:25 64
67 1878 Scott Wright C 50+ 3 1:31:04.702 0:31:26 81 0:29:51 72 0:29:47 65
68 72 Darien Pedota KTM C 40+ 3 1:31:41.638 0:29:50 69 0:30:50 70 0:31:01 66
69 181 Mark Rasmussen KAW C 30+ 3 1:32:07.244 0:29:37 64 0:30:55 69 0:31:35 67
70 192 Darrell Haynes YAM C 50+ 3 1:33:04.022 0:31:44 82 0:30:38 76 0:30:42 69
71 499 Jason Brasington BTA C 40+ 3 1:33:56.268 0:26:30 14 0:29:05 32 0:38:21 71
72 663 Charles Parker KAW C 55+ 3 1:34:32.082 0:33:28 101 0:29:48 80 0:31:16 72
73 412 Layne Magee SUZ D Open 3 1:34:33.349 0:32:13 88 0:31:41 82 0:30:39 73
74 1241 Hayden Baldwin KAW D Open 3 1:34:41.997 0:30:42 77 0:31:53 78 0:32:06 74
75 801 Jeremy Williams KAW C 40+ 3 1:35:24.975 0:30:29 75 0:31:30 75 0:33:25 75
76 149 Jeff Stanford KTM C 50+ 3 1:36:20.024 0:32:37 94 0:31:10 81 0:32:33 76
77 1127 Robert Warren KTM D Open 3 1:36:54.497 0:33:19 99 0:32:11 87 0:31:24 77
78 710 Ricky Black KTM C 30+ 3 1:37:49.320 0:32:27 89 0:31:37 84 0:33:45 78
79 130 Zack Smith KAW D Open 3 1:38:09.561 0:32:09 87 0:31:48 83 0:34:12 79
80 62 Terry Wright YAM C 55+ 3 1:38:24.933 0:33:03 97 0:32:40 88 0:32:41 80
81 1574 Charles Price C 50+ 3 1:38:28.046 0:34:50 105 0:31:59 91 0:31:39 81
82 731 William White HON D Open 3 1:38:29.736 0:32:01 85 0:32:34 85 0:33:54 82
83 1145 Marty Pope KTM B 50+ 3 1:38:58.401 0:42:52 118 0:27:52 100 0:28:14 83
84 1021 Grant Hornbuckle KTM C 50+ 3 1:39:16.767 0:32:34 91 0:33:12 89 0:33:30 84
85 469 Casey Seiffert BTA C 30+ 3 1:40:09.528 0:32:34 92 0:34:01 90 0:33:34 85
86 598 Drew Davis HUS C 30+ 3 1:41:13.920 0:32:31 90 0:36:43 97 0:31:59 86
87 1303 Garrett Carter KTM C 30+ 3 1:41:49.592 0:33:22 100 0:33:28 92 0:34:59 87
88 442 Michael Huey KTM C 50+ 3 1:42:29.297 0:32:44 95 0:36:28 96 0:33:17 88
89 626 Bill Driscoll HUS C 55+ 3 1:43:38.061 0:32:36 93 0:35:07 93 0:35:55 89
90 51 Roger Bates N/A C 50+ 3 1:44:18.506 0:34:45 104 0:34:31 98 0:35:02 90
91 621 Carson Bradley KTM C 250 3 1:45:30.740 0:31:53 84 0:38:24 99 0:35:13 91
92 213 Elroy Evans YAM C 40+ 3 1:45:40.285 0:33:59 102 0:37:21 101 0:34:20 92
93 414 CHRIS ROCHESTER YAM D Open 3 1:46:10.564 0:37:37 110 0:35:54 103 0:32:39 93
94 58 Madeline Bouwens KTM C 250 3 1:53:10.395 0:33:14 98 0:35:49 95 0:44:07 94
95 816 Chris Jones YAM C 40+ 3 1:54:41.337 0:34:40 103 0:38:36 102 0:41:25 95
96 707 Clint King KTM B 50+ 3 1:55:39.974 0:25:44 9 1:04:30 113 0:25:25 96
97 446 Christopher Dukes KTM D Open 3 1:59:23.706 0:41:20 115 0:41:34 107 0:36:29 97
98 222 Roddy Larkins YAM D Open 3 1:59:38.486 0:36:56 109 0:42:20 106 0:40:22 98
99 1136 Kendall Edwards KAW JR 12-16 3 2:03:27.771 0:36:52 108 0:38:07 105 0:48:28 99
100 1232 Phillip Miller YAM D Open 3 2:06:05.860 0:40:52 114 0:43:45 108 0:41:28 100
101 1477 Noah Wright C 250 2 0:48:11.022 0:24:52 3 0:23:19 2
102 1231 Trent Yarbrough HUS JR 12-16 2 0:51:14.267 0:25:02 4 0:26:12 9
103 1298 Landon Guarnier N/A C 250 2 0:58:26.315 0:30:37 76 0:27:49 58
104 396 Ethan Coffman KTM C 250 2 1:01:20.563 0:29:42 67 0:31:38 73
105 916 Ryan Rutherford KTM C 250 2 1:01:23.806 0:30:48 79 0:30:35 74
106 512 Christian Belcher YAM C 250 2 1:02:44.938 0:30:04 73 0:32:40 79
107 600 Peyton Hornbuckle YAM C 250 2 1:04:37.403 0:30:00 71 0:34:37 86
108 879 David Halgunseth YAM D Open 2 1:07:49.877 0:32:06 86 0:35:43 94
109 251 Robert Cartee KTM D Open 2 1:14:18.877 0:35:16 106 0:39:02 104
110 1183 Joshua Lane KTM D Open 2 1:25:43.275 0:40:41 113 0:45:02 109
111 172 Ryan Larkins KTM D Open 2 1:29:35.346 0:46:20 119 0:43:15 110
112 294 Graham Fuller BTA JR 12-16 2 1:29:36.031 0:54:22 121 0:35:14 111
113 314 Mike Magee KTM C 50+ 2 1:29:38.304 0:39:25 112 0:50:13 112
114 61 Randall Ard HUS C 55+ 2 1:37:25.387 0:42:34 117 0:54:51 114
115 524 Matthew Vinson YAM D Open 2 1:51:42.028 0:50:42 120 1:01:00 115
116 2499 Jake Thorington C 250 1 0:25:45.547 0:25:45 10
117 926 JJ Rich HON C 4 stroke 1 0:29:36.167 0:29:36 63
118 870 Steve Smith KAW C Open 1 0:32:45.286 0:32:45 96
119 1322 Stevie Brasher KTM C 55+ 1 0:35:17.302 0:35:17 107
120 914 Tim Melton KTM C 55+ 1 0:37:47.376 0:37:47 111
121 142 Jeff Minton KAW C 40+ 1 0:41:47.384 0:41:47 116
122 78 David Brooks KTM D Open 1 1:17:31.635 1:17:31 122
123 2456 Robin Waldrop D Open 1 1:51:01.614 1:51:01 123
DNF 1588 Eric Hopkins C 250 0
DNF 1190 Stephen Payne YAM D Open 0
DNF 1159 Parker Sutton KTM D Open 0
DNF 1304 Ethan Steven C 4 stroke 0
DNF 46 Kirk Smith HON C 50+ 0
Work 13 Mike Pegg HON C 50+ 0
Work 84 Brent Books KTM C 4 stroke 0