Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2019 Minooka Park Results
PMMC | NAT | BH | MER | CR | Noah | CBMX | 9HR | BF | MC | DC | MIN | MM | DS
Overall Minooka
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 1 Steve Nicholas III HUS AA 6 1:55:23.553 0:19:30 1 0:19:02 1 0:19:44 1 0:19:12 1 0:19:04 1 0:18:51 1
2 124 Carter Bouwens KTM AA 6 1:59:08.422 0:19:50 3 0:19:12 2 0:19:53 2 0:20:02 2 0:19:50 2 0:20:21 2
3 679 Austin Franklin KTM A Open 6 2:00:00.558 0:20:56 9 0:19:56 4 0:19:34 3 0:19:36 3 0:20:08 3 0:19:50 3
4 15 Seth Waldrep KTM A 250 6 2:02:49.806 0:21:09 11 0:20:56 10 0:21:02 10 0:19:59 7 0:20:01 5 0:19:42 4
5 557 Payton Attaway KTM AA 6 2:02:58.188 0:20:37 4 0:20:42 6 0:20:10 6 0:19:52 4 0:20:37 4 0:21:00 5
6 201 Nathan Denson SUZ A Open 6 2:05:04.145 0:20:41 5 0:20:22 5 0:21:02 7 0:20:53 6 0:20:37 6 0:21:29 6
7 21 Steve Nicholas Jr HUS AA 6 2:05:30.602 0:20:50 6 0:20:41 7 0:21:32 9 0:20:50 9 0:20:36 7 0:21:01 7
8 119 Micah Williams YAM A 250 6 2:07:14.222 0:20:53 8 0:20:42 8 0:21:01 8 0:20:59 8 0:21:17 8 0:22:22 8
9 1181 Michael Ashe KTM AA 6 2:07:58.501 0:21:48 17 0:19:58 9 0:19:38 5 0:21:14 5 0:23:29 9 0:21:51 9
10 259 Bennett Douglas KTM A 250 6 2:10:33.421 0:20:59 10 0:21:15 11 0:22:41 11 0:21:20 10 0:21:33 10 0:22:45 10
11 90 Frank Conn YAM A 50+ 6 2:14:24.235 0:22:19 24 0:21:55 20 0:23:02 15 0:22:47 14 0:22:18 13 0:22:03 11
12 22 Adam Barr KTM A 30+ 6 2:15:38.710 0:21:32 15 0:22:05 16 0:23:58 17 0:22:02 13 0:22:26 12 0:23:35 12
13 721 Brandon McElroy SUZ AA 6 2:17:14.542 0:21:59 21 0:21:08 13 0:24:21 16 0:21:26 11 0:21:39 11 0:26:41 13
14 45 Neal Ousley YAM A Open 6 2:17:20.310 0:21:23 13 0:22:05 14 0:26:47 23 0:22:36 22 0:20:59 15 0:23:30 14
15 145 Matt Brasher YAM A 250 6 2:19:02.036 0:21:52 18 0:21:49 18 0:23:34 14 0:23:20 17 0:23:30 16 0:24:57 15
16 936 Shaun Nastasi KTM B Open 5 1:53:20.529 0:22:26 27 0:22:52 23 0:22:53 19 0:22:14 16 0:22:55 14
17 443 Wyatt Huey KTM B Open 5 1:54:21.800 0:22:20 26 0:22:37 21 0:23:31 20 0:23:11 18 0:22:42 17
18 1155 Dustin Andrews YAM JR 12-16 5 1:55:15.928 0:20:51 7 0:21:49 12 0:23:27 12 0:23:57 15 0:25:11 18
19 1111 Walker Alexander YAM JR 12-16 5 1:55:32.824 0:22:57 32 0:27:37 35 0:22:23 28 0:21:15 23 0:21:20 19
20 220 Phillip Arnold HUS B 30+ 5 1:56:20.508 0:22:19 25 0:22:57 22 0:24:33 22 0:22:48 21 0:23:43 20
21 43 Ian Bouwens KTM B 250 5 1:56:30.316 0:21:56 19 0:21:44 17 0:23:57 18 0:24:30 19 0:24:23 21
22 349 Ethan Greve HUS A 250 5 1:57:03.186 0:22:08 22 0:22:01 19 0:25:34 21 0:22:29 20 0:24:51 22
23 91 Eliot Morgan KTM C 250 5 1:57:53.539 0:23:49 43 0:27:21 37 0:21:48 29 0:21:56 24 0:22:59 23
24 38 Tony Rooney KTM A 50+ 5 1:58:18.289 0:24:14 46 0:23:38 28 0:24:44 27 0:22:47 25 0:22:55 24
25 323 Ty Higginbotham HON A 30+ 5 1:59:58.334 0:23:37 41 0:23:21 25 0:25:07 25 0:24:10 26 0:23:43 25
26 138 Chris Pilkinton KTM A 40+ 5 2:01:35.067 0:22:54 30 0:29:58 43 0:23:57 40 0:22:25 29 0:22:21 26
27 237 Ed Singley GG A 30+ 5 2:03:01.642 0:26:09 65 0:27:15 45 0:23:52 41 0:23:11 34 0:22:34 27
28 82 Tom Longshore YAM B 30+ 5 2:04:11.296 0:23:30 38 0:25:54 33 0:25:23 36 0:24:53 31 0:24:31 28
29 444 Nathan White KAW B Open 5 2:05:58.963 0:24:40 50 0:27:34 40 0:23:51 39 0:24:40 35 0:25:13 29
30 517 Braylon Tubbs KTM C 250 5 2:06:11.244 0:25:13 60 0:26:00 38 0:22:52 32 0:25:59 32 0:26:07 30
31 401 Chad Maddox SHC B 40+ 5 2:06:17.960 0:23:37 42 0:27:02 36 0:23:51 34 0:25:09 30 0:26:38 31
32 1124 Ralph Braswell YAM C 40+ 5 2:07:07.380 0:21:11 12 0:26:29 27 0:24:46 26 0:24:40 27 0:30:01 32
33 30 Todd Lovett KTM B 50+ 5 2:07:31.819 0:23:04 33 0:28:12 39 0:24:49 38 0:25:03 37 0:26:23 33
34 179 Everett Young KTM B 250 5 2:09:58.031 0:21:58 20 0:26:59 31 0:28:39 42 0:26:46 40 0:25:36 34
35 1231 Trent Yarbrough HUS JR 12-16 5 2:11:36.172 0:24:02 44 0:28:48 42 0:21:54 35 0:28:49 39 0:28:03 35
36 815 Hayden Dial KTM JR 12-16 5 2:11:48.243 0:26:53 68 0:26:35 46 0:25:33 45 0:25:24 41 0:27:23 36
37 920 Stephen Colvin KTM C 30+ 5 2:13:06.973 0:23:26 36 0:25:02 30 0:24:32 30 0:27:59 36 0:32:07 37
38 878 Jeffrey Tutor YAM C 4 stroke 5 2:14:08.836 0:23:35 40 0:25:30 32 0:25:17 33 0:25:52 33 0:33:54 38
39 187 Matt Edwards KTM C 30+ 5 2:14:36.680 0:22:12 23 0:26:06 29 0:26:48 37 0:28:13 38 0:31:17 39
40 1010 Cole Smith KTM JR 12-16 5 2:18:26.365 0:27:17 70 0:27:27 50 0:26:43 48 0:27:01 46 0:29:58 40
41 454 Brad Bradley KTM A 40+ 5 2:19:39.220 0:24:40 49 0:29:37 48 0:25:34 46 0:26:32 42 0:33:16 41
42 205 Kade Pairrett KTM B 250 5 2:22:16.650 0:24:56 55 0:29:58 51 0:26:32 47 0:25:09 43 0:35:41 42
43 227 Cade Copeland SUZ JR 12-16 5 2:25:30.668 0:22:28 28 0:24:56 26 0:25:42 31 0:24:41 28 0:47:43 43
44 729 Zane Williams HUS A 250 4 1:29:22.904 0:21:26 14 0:22:07 15 0:23:20 13 0:22:29 12
45 312 Geoff Holder YAM B 40+ 4 1:47:17.370 0:24:34 47 0:29:09 47 0:27:51 49 0:25:43 44
46 371 Johnny Crane KTM C 40+ 4 1:47:44.713 0:23:12 35 0:35:43 56 0:24:23 50 0:24:26 45
47 661 Marty Ellison KTM C 40+ 4 1:48:43.708 0:22:54 31 0:26:45 34 0:28:25 43 0:30:39 47
48 1233 Owen Glover KTM D Open 4 1:52:02.524 0:25:29 62 0:32:07 54 0:27:17 52 0:27:09 48
49 711 Al Lewis KTM C 50+ 4 1:52:09.759 0:22:42 29 0:32:02 49 0:28:52 51 0:28:33 49
50 546 Matt Marshall KTM C 50+ 4 1:55:09.552 0:26:12 66 0:33:37 57 0:27:22 56 0:27:58 50
51 710 Ricky Black YAM C 30+ 4 1:55:22.498 0:24:40 48 0:32:42 52 0:28:32 53 0:29:28 51
52 1405 Kenny Robinson KTM C 30+ 4 1:55:47.130 0:26:23 67 0:33:35 58 0:26:59 55 0:28:50 52
53 909 Richard Morgan HUS C 50+ 4 1:58:46.042 0:25:40 63 0:34:34 59 0:28:47 57 0:29:45 53
54 579 Jeff Curtis KTM C 50+ 4 1:58:47.363 0:25:24 61 0:37:42 67 0:27:40 59 0:28:01 54
55 1127 Robert Warren KTM D Open 4 1:59:08.384 0:25:06 57 0:32:25 53 0:28:50 54 0:32:47 55
56 250 Donnie Helms KTM C 40+ 4 1:59:10.171 0:24:48 53 0:37:54 64 0:28:09 60 0:28:19 56
57 153 Mike Hickman BTA B 50+ 4 2:05:32.748 0:28:59 72 0:41:34 75 0:26:36 67 0:28:23 57
58 192 Darrell Haynes YAM C 50+ 4 2:07:51.305 0:26:01 64 0:34:20 60 0:30:14 58 0:37:16 58
59 19 Garrett Davis YAM C 30+ 4 2:13:33.999 0:25:06 58 0:37:44 66 0:28:16 61 0:42:27 59
60 789 Caleb Reing KAW D Open 4 2:14:01.651 0:29:43 73 0:33:31 68 0:33:53 66 0:36:54 60
61 35 Brandon Carter KAW C 250 4 2:14:56.843 0:34:10 80 0:33:33 73 0:28:53 65 0:38:20 61
62 577 Jason Charles KTM C 40+ 4 2:15:04.555 0:32:10 78 0:33:18 70 0:29:20 62 0:40:16 62
63 1214 Riley Adkins KTM C 4 stroke 4 2:16:22.421 0:24:43 51 0:43:48 74 0:26:56 63 0:40:55 63
64 879 David Halgunseth KTM D Open 4 2:16:58.007 0:32:56 79 0:34:24 72 0:30:26 68 0:39:12 64
65 621 Carson Bradley KTM C 250 4 2:18:15.777 0:30:14 76 0:35:09 69 0:30:16 64 0:42:36 65
66 194 Colby Yarbrough GG AA 3 1:01:21.209 0:19:48 2 0:20:02 3 0:21:31 4
67 1515 Wesley Bolton HUS A Open 3 1:10:51.122 0:23:07 34 0:22:45 24 0:24:59 24
68 715 Thomas Medine KAW JR 12-16 3 1:18:20.445 0:25:09 59 0:27:57 44 0:25:14 44
69 663 Charles Parker KAW C 55+ 3 1:42:28.443 0:30:07 75 0:35:42 71 0:36:39 69
70 1196 Michael Henderson D Open 3 1:43:20.468 0:31:28 77 0:31:01 63 0:40:51 70
71 1209 Brent Schwarz D Open 3 1:44:23.183 0:27:56 71 0:34:52 65 0:41:35 71
72 916 Ryan Rutherford KTM C 250 3 2:04:54.702 0:48:17 85 0:39:10 78 0:37:27 72
73 28 Dalton Brazeel YAM JR 12-16 2 0:52:18.466 0:23:27 37 0:28:51 41
74 731 William White HON D Open 2 0:57:58.473 0:24:04 45 0:33:54 55
75 178 Jamie wyatt KTM C 55+ 2 1:01:04.230 0:26:54 69 0:34:10 61
76 144 Randy Fuller YAM C 55+ 2 1:02:25.668 0:24:51 54 0:37:34 62
77 390 Alan Conn KTM A 50+ 2 1:10:46.963 0:23:31 39 0:47:15 76
78 501 Drake Lewis KTM D Open 2 1:20:34.777 0:42:05 84 0:38:29 77
79 160 Gavin Brasher YAM JR 12-16 2 1:27:28.782 0:38:48 81 0:48:40 79
80 175 Caiden Whitehead YAM JR 12-16 2 1:42:31.353 0:41:55 83 1:00:36 80
81 376 Landon Brasher KTM D Open 1 0:21:42.433 0:21:42 16
82 1581 Tucker Cousins KTM C 250 1 0:24:45.716 0:24:45 52
83 953 Brian Hamner KTM C Open 1 0:24:58.885 0:24:58 56
84 112 Chase Helms HUS B 250 1 0:30:03.406 0:30:03 74
85 623 Hunter Crawford KTM B 250 1 0:41:11.422 0:41:11 82
86 241 Forrest Jones YAM JR 12-16 1 0:54:13.888 0:54:13 86
87 538 Matthew Champagne HON D Open 1 1:04:36.259 1:04:36 87
88 527 Russell Mcannally YAM C 55+ 1 1:07:22.184 1:07:22 88
89 78 David Brooks KTM C 30+ 1 1:48:41.829 1:48:41 89
DNF 40 Lew Dale YAM C 250 0
DNF 816 Chris Jones YAM C 40+ 0
DNF 1105 Colby Duncan KAW D Open 0
DNF 67 Mark Bratton KTM C 50+ 0
DNF 1136 Kendall Edwards KAW JR 12-16 0
DNF 509 Bo Coleman KTM A 50+ 0
DNF 1182 Chris Wood KTM B 30+ 0
DNF 50 David Lamberth GG B 50+ 0
DNF 152 Chris Waldrep KTM C 40+ 0
DNF 185 Justin Terry YAM B 30+ 0
DNF 281 Maxton Hickman BTA JR 12-16 0
DNF 620 Wesley Hauser KTM C 30+ 0
DNF 274 Cade Holder YAM A 250 0
DNF 53 Gavin Smith JR 12-16 0
DNF 1222 Luke Conn YAM JR 12-16 0
DNF 441 Cole Huey KTM C Open 0
Work 31 Scottie Fuller KTM A 30+ 0
Work 328 Colin Moore YAM JR 12-16 0
Work 702 Matthew Waldrep KTM A 250 0
Work 132 Mike West HUS C 50+ 0
Work 1802 Dominic Goff KTM A 250 0
Work 173 Larry Newman YAM C 250 0
Work 104 Austin Mcguire KTM C 30+ 0