Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2018 Reynolds Run Results
CR | WF | PMMC | BH | WP | HH | MM | CBMX | 9HR | BF | YF | MIN | MC
Overall A.M.
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 1114 Garrett Murph KTM JR 12-16 5 1:27:43.199 0:17:07 2 0:17:20 1 0:17:32 1 0:17:45 1 0:17:59 1
2 1444 Ensign Payne SUZ JR 12-16 5 1:29:11.977 0:17:25 3 0:17:12 2 0:17:23 2 0:18:41 2 0:18:30 2
3 700 Jaron Craddock KTM JR 12-16 5 1:32:53.818 0:17:51 5 0:18:02 5 0:18:26 4 0:19:04 3 0:19:30 3
4 90 Frank Conn YAM B 50+ 5 1:33:28.073 0:18:22 10 0:18:08 6 0:18:40 5 0:19:08 4 0:19:10 4
5 169 Ethan Mcdaniel HUS C Open 5 1:35:08.375 0:18:56 18 0:18:57 14 0:18:47 8 0:18:55 7 0:19:33 5
6 637 Justin Mcmickin KTM C 250 5 1:35:18.137 0:18:20 8 0:18:48 7 0:18:41 6 0:19:29 5 0:20:00 6
7 205 Kade Pairrett KTM C 250 5 1:35:38.409 0:18:20 9 0:19:21 11 0:19:04 9 0:19:15 8 0:19:38 7
8 1428 Caden Vick YAM JR 12-16 5 1:35:52.671 0:18:55 16 0:18:22 8 0:18:48 7 0:19:22 6 0:20:25 8
9 20 Jameson Jonesof KTM C 250 5 1:36:14.805 0:20:59 55 0:18:25 34 0:18:50 23 0:19:01 11 0:18:59 9
10 997 Riley Kilpatrick YAM C 250 5 1:36:19.509 0:18:17 7 0:20:05 22 0:18:48 14 0:20:09 13 0:19:00 10
11 785 Timothy Eichelberger C 30+ 5 1:36:35.381 0:19:56 36 0:18:32 25 0:19:06 17 0:19:39 10 0:19:22 11
12 440 Morgan Huey KTM C 250 5 1:36:46.499 0:19:10 25 0:18:56 17 0:18:40 10 0:19:53 9 0:20:07 12
13 426 Blake Eubank KTM C 4 stroke 5 1:37:04.535 0:18:17 6 0:19:29 12 0:19:23 13 0:20:08 12 0:19:47 13
14 627 David Hulsey YAM C 50+ 5 1:37:09.378 0:20:41 52 0:19:25 37 0:19:03 30 0:18:57 19 0:19:03 14
15 289 Scott Jenkins BRG C Open 5 1:37:20.362 0:19:02 22 0:18:55 16 0:19:48 20 0:19:58 17 0:19:37 15
16 427 Wyatt Marshall JR 12-16 5 1:37:37.366 0:19:47 34 0:19:20 29 0:19:30 26 0:19:34 21 0:19:26 16
17 750 David Vines HUS B 50+ 5 1:37:41.002 0:19:06 24 0:19:01 18 0:19:27 16 0:20:00 15 0:20:07 17
18 815 Hayden Dial KTM JR 12-16 5 1:37:50.250 0:18:48 14 0:18:50 9 0:19:27 11 0:20:37 16 0:20:08 18
19 50 David Lamberth GG B 50+ 5 1:37:53.695 0:18:55 17 0:19:16 19 0:19:25 18 0:19:57 14 0:20:20 19
20 52 Tanner Jones KTM C 250 5 1:38:04.587 0:19:22 30 0:19:01 23 0:19:20 19 0:20:01 18 0:20:20 20
21 936 Shaun Nastasi KTM C 4 stroke 5 1:38:46.962 0:18:35 11 0:19:42 20 0:19:56 22 0:20:07 23 0:20:26 21
22 91 Eliot Morgan KTM JR 12-16 5 1:39:18.896 0:18:53 15 0:18:48 10 0:19:27 12 0:21:07 22 0:21:03 22
23 723 Joseph Cauthen KTM C 40+ 5 1:39:45.027 0:19:32 31 0:19:37 30 0:20:13 32 0:20:10 26 0:20:13 23
24 252 Drew Moore YAM B 50+ 5 1:40:12.890 0:18:38 12 0:19:40 21 0:20:14 25 0:20:54 25 0:20:46 24
25 155 Marty Jarrard HON B 50+ 5 1:40:20.824 0:19:33 32 0:20:06 35 0:20:22 34 0:20:09 29 0:20:10 25
26 707 Clint King KTM B 50+ 5 1:40:22.360 0:19:17 28 0:19:23 27 0:19:43 24 0:21:13 27 0:20:46 26
27 371 Johnny Crane KTM C 250 5 1:40:35.044 0:20:15 45 0:19:55 39 0:20:05 37 0:20:01 30 0:20:19 27
28 1115 Seth Smith KAW JR 12-16 5 1:40:35.702 0:21:46 80 0:18:21 38 0:18:41 27 0:22:50 35 0:18:57 28
29 714 Mason Mcgough KTM C Open 5 1:40:37.524 0:20:13 43 0:19:58 40 0:20:01 35 0:20:07 31 0:20:18 29
30 281 Maxton Hickman KAW C 250 5 1:40:54.586 0:19:14 26 0:19:27 28 0:20:22 29 0:20:54 28 0:20:57 30
31 41 Russell Monroe SUZ C 30+ 5 1:41:11.217 0:19:59 37 0:19:44 36 0:19:37 31 0:22:21 36 0:19:30 31
32 725 Jason Lindley YAM C 250 5 1:41:52.679 0:20:31 50 0:19:55 42 0:19:46 36 0:21:12 34 0:20:28 32
33 43 Ian Bouwens KTM C 250 5 1:41:59.636 0:19:05 23 0:19:20 24 0:19:48 21 0:20:55 24 0:22:51 33
34 906 Mike Rogers YAM C 30+ 5 1:42:22.826 0:21:49 82 0:19:49 50 0:20:38 48 0:20:21 43 0:19:45 34
35 445 Brandon Green SUZ C 250 5 1:42:25.422 0:21:10 62 0:19:13 41 0:21:15 44 0:21:16 45 0:19:31 35
36 605 Chuck Yeargan KTM B 50+ 5 1:42:30.159 0:18:38 13 0:20:00 26 0:20:20 28 0:22:08 33 0:21:24 36
37 151 Casen Bryant HON C 250 5 1:42:34.058 0:19:36 33 0:19:43 31 0:21:11 40 0:20:26 32 0:21:38 37
38 443 Wyatt Huey KTM C Open 5 1:43:09.168 0:20:08 40 0:20:26 44 0:20:27 42 0:21:30 41 0:20:38 38
39 1133 Marty Pope KTM B 50+ 5 1:43:51.740 0:19:15 27 0:20:06 33 0:20:38 33 0:21:55 38 0:21:57 39
40 173 Larry Newman KTM C 30+ 5 1:44:02.542 0:21:14 64 0:20:34 53 0:20:29 50 0:20:37 46 0:21:08 40
41 620 Wesley Hauser KTM C 30+ 5 1:44:11.800 0:21:35 73 0:20:42 59 0:20:30 55 0:20:38 48 0:20:46 41
42 1299 Brandon Smith KTM C 250 5 1:44:12.169 0:21:22 68 0:21:23 70 0:20:16 56 0:20:42 52 0:20:29 42
43 461 Phillip Harris KTM C Open 5 1:44:18.189 0:21:01 57 0:20:34 49 0:20:27 46 0:21:05 47 0:21:11 43
44 866 Jerry Corley KTM B 50+ 5 1:44:31.713 0:20:04 39 0:21:19 47 0:20:46 47 0:21:23 50 0:20:59 44
45 909 Richard Morgan KTM C Open 5 1:45:10.892 0:21:00 56 0:20:58 55 0:20:43 54 0:21:10 53 0:21:19 45
46 920 Stephen Colvin KTM C 250 5 1:45:13.995 0:19:55 35 0:22:41 64 0:21:34 64 0:20:40 56 0:20:23 46
47 1527 Jack Hammer YAM B 50+ 5 1:45:19.849 0:20:14 44 0:20:33 46 0:20:26 43 0:21:19 42 0:22:47 47
48 216 Kristina Zmuda KTM C 250 5 1:45:48.968 0:21:16 66 0:20:23 51 0:20:39 51 0:22:18 54 0:21:12 48
49 715 Thomas Medine KAW JR 12-16 5 1:47:20.470 0:20:10 41 0:22:10 60 0:21:59 66 0:20:55 58 0:22:06 49
50 53 Gavin Smith KAW JR 12-16 5 1:47:25.850 0:18:57 20 0:18:58 15 0:19:38 15 0:27:07 55 0:22:45 50
51 167 Chase Dennis GG C Open 5 1:52:31.138 0:20:30 49 0:20:15 45 0:21:02 45 0:21:47 51 0:28:57 51
52 274 Cade Holder YAM JR 12-16 4 1:18:10.776 0:16:56 1 0:18:18 3 0:18:02 3 0:24:54 20
53 1124 Ralph Braswell YAM C 40+ 4 1:21:52.619 0:20:13 42 0:20:18 43 0:20:23 41 0:20:58 37
54 1621 Buck Jones KTM C 40+ 4 1:22:16.548 0:22:04 92 0:20:31 62 0:19:42 49 0:19:59 39
55 460 Mike Friday KTM B 50+ 4 1:22:18.444 0:19:19 29 0:20:01 32 0:21:03 38 0:21:55 40
56 625 Wayne Raia KTM C 40+ 4 1:22:48.826 0:21:04 59 0:21:16 61 0:20:04 53 0:20:24 44
57 81 Joseph Thompson HUS C 40+ 4 1:23:28.985 0:21:23 69 0:20:35 54 0:20:25 52 0:21:05 49
58 1231 Trent Yarbrough SUZ D Open 4 1:25:00.128 0:20:26 47 0:21:19 52 0:21:28 58 0:21:47 57
59 926 JJ Rich HON C 4 stroke 4 1:25:14.855 0:21:06 61 0:20:57 57 0:21:30 60 0:21:41 59
60 545 Cole Huey KTM C Open 4 1:25:47.480 0:20:29 48 0:21:06 48 0:21:32 57 0:22:40 60
61 46 Kirk Smith HON C 50+ 4 1:25:52.012 0:21:47 81 0:21:24 76 0:21:26 68 0:21:15 61
62 635 Mike Arrighi YAM C 50+ 4 1:26:00.773 0:21:33 72 0:21:21 73 0:21:21 65 0:21:45 62
63 302 Chris Harris KTM D Open 4 1:26:10.435 0:21:31 71 0:21:05 63 0:21:46 67 0:21:48 63
64 631 Ryan Mcmickin KTM C Open 4 1:26:13.629 0:21:36 75 0:21:11 71 0:21:01 62 0:22:25 64
65 809 James Christian Jr TM C 250 4 1:26:13.869 0:22:13 97 0:20:38 72 0:21:18 63 0:22:04 65
66 153 Mike Hickman BTA C 50+ 4 1:26:46.717 0:21:05 60 0:21:37 67 0:22:31 71 0:21:33 66
67 107 Larry Black KTM C 50+ 4 1:26:57.271 0:21:14 65 0:21:28 66 0:22:17 70 0:21:58 67
68 97 Chad Bishop KTM C 30+ 4 1:26:59.221 0:21:03 58 0:23:38 87 0:20:58 76 0:21:20 68
69 250 Donnie Helms KTM C 40+ 4 1:27:08.562 0:22:01 90 0:21:38 81 0:21:34 72 0:21:55 69
70 1171 Scott Smith C 30+ 4 1:27:22.285 0:21:59 88 0:20:40 65 0:20:53 59 0:23:50 70
71 5177 Braylon Tubbs KTM D Open 4 1:27:23.707 0:21:52 84 0:20:51 68 0:22:42 74 0:21:58 71
72 546 Matt Marshall KAW C 40+ 4 1:27:27.752 0:21:43 78 0:21:31 78 0:21:36 69 0:22:37 72
73 106 Jamie Marsh KTM C 40+ 4 1:27:43.861 0:22:08 93 0:21:39 83 0:21:59 78 0:21:57 73
74 72 Darien Pedota KTM C 40+ 4 1:28:13.892 0:21:40 77 0:21:32 77 0:22:30 77 0:22:31 74
75 1534 Tim Mask KTM B 50+ 4 1:28:26.966 0:24:11 116 0:21:12 92 0:20:42 80 0:22:21 75
76 1589 Charles Parker KAW C 50+ 4 1:29:03.901 0:21:40 76 0:21:15 74 0:22:29 73 0:23:39 76
77 818 Ron Pruitt KTM C 50+ 4 1:29:52.840 0:22:39 102 0:22:04 89 0:22:09 81 0:23:00 77
78 717 Jeremi Knapp YAM C 30+ 4 1:30:02.073 0:25:04 126 0:22:45 111 0:21:14 93 0:20:59 78
79 33 Randy Alley KTM C 50+ 4 1:30:35.128 0:24:32 123 0:21:55 104 0:22:10 90 0:21:58 79
80 174 Jerry Bell KTM C 50+ 4 1:30:40.434 0:22:04 91 0:22:31 85 0:22:37 83 0:23:28 80
81 148 Rob Rouzee C 50+ 4 1:31:06.823 0:21:44 79 0:22:55 86 0:22:54 85 0:23:33 81
82 149 Jeff Stanford KTM C 50+ 4 1:31:14.199 0:21:36 74 0:22:10 82 0:23:13 82 0:24:15 82
83 58 Madeline Bouwens KTM C 250 4 1:31:41.950 0:22:56 105 0:23:23 102 0:22:17 89 0:23:05 83
84 1777 Will Colbert KTM C Open 4 1:32:20.087 0:23:45 114 0:22:52 107 0:22:46 95 0:22:57 84
85 472 Charles Wilson SUZ D Open 4 1:33:02.315 0:22:00 89 0:23:48 97 0:24:01 97 0:23:13 85
86 510 Sterlin Cochran C 4 stroke 4 1:33:04.609 0:20:57 54 0:22:31 79 0:24:22 87 0:25:14 86
87 503 Daniel Waits KTM D Open 4 1:33:15.709 0:22:08 94 0:22:34 88 0:24:00 91 0:24:33 87
88 136 Verlon Quesenberry KTM C 30+ 4 1:33:27.720 0:21:54 85 0:23:40 96 0:23:57 96 0:23:56 88
89 314 Mike Magee KTM C 50+ 4 1:33:57.863 0:21:58 86 0:23:19 91 0:23:44 92 0:24:56 89
90 328 Colin Moore KTM JR 12-16 4 1:34:12.050 0:18:57 19 0:18:55 13 0:22:34 39 0:33:46 90
91 131 Matt Stuart KAW D Open 4 1:34:45.134 0:22:34 100 0:23:19 99 0:24:21 99 0:24:31 91
92 138 Corey Eubank KTM D Open 4 1:35:11.464 0:23:23 108 0:22:39 100 0:23:18 94 0:25:51 92
93 878 Jeffrey Tutor YAM C 30+ 4 1:35:21.571 0:24:25 120 0:23:43 115 0:23:33 102 0:23:40 93
94 630 David Hamner KTM D Open 4 1:35:31.981 0:22:10 95 0:23:21 95 0:24:38 98 0:25:22 94
95 1731 Dylan Harmon KAW D Open 4 1:35:40.030 0:23:28 109 0:22:55 103 0:24:04 100 0:25:13 95
96 1021 Grant Hornbuckle KTM C 40+ 4 1:36:17.431 0:21:58 87 0:24:32 105 0:25:24 104 0:24:23 96
97 158 Ken Holdeman KAW C 30+ 4 1:36:30.832 0:24:26 121 0:24:01 116 0:23:39 105 0:24:24 97
98 877 Hayden Quesenberry KTM C 250 4 1:36:44.844 0:22:11 96 0:25:08 110 0:23:51 101 0:25:34 98
99 469 Casey Seiffert BTA C 30+ 4 1:37:16.780 0:23:39 111 0:23:32 109 0:25:08 106 0:24:57 99
100 769 David Labbe HON D Open 4 1:37:56.351 0:20:51 53 0:22:12 75 0:24:12 84 0:30:41 100
101 438 Davis Mefford KTM D Open 4 1:38:00.696 0:23:44 112 0:24:21 114 0:24:59 107 0:24:56 101
102 634 Andrew Whisenhunt KTM D Open 4 1:38:29.434 0:22:25 99 0:23:27 98 0:25:54 103 0:26:43 102
103 242 Alexander West YAM D Open 4 1:40:42.829 0:23:22 107 0:24:37 113 0:26:03 108 0:26:40 103
104 922 Clint Stough YAM C 40+ 4 1:40:58.291 0:25:52 131 0:25:10 125 0:25:25 112 0:24:31 104
105 525 Jack Lucas SUZ C 250 4 1:41:03.286 0:24:40 124 0:26:10 124 0:24:31 109 0:25:42 105
106 512 Christian Belcher D Open 4 1:41:21.466 0:22:36 101 0:23:34 101 0:29:25 110 0:25:46 106
107 442 Michael Huey KTM C 50+ 4 1:48:26.940 0:25:19 128 0:24:46 120 0:26:36 113 0:31:45 107
108 527 Russell Mcannally YAM B 50+ 4 1:54:28.830 0:26:12 134 0:27:38 131 0:29:01 118 0:31:37 108
109 416 Matt Mccloud YAM C 30+ 3 1:03:39.353 0:21:23 70 0:20:50 58 0:21:26 61
110 600 Peyton Hornbuckle YAM D Open 3 1:05:36.142 0:20:40 51 0:22:04 69 0:22:52 75
111 1189 Justin Holt SUZ JR 12-16 3 1:06:00.663 0:20:23 46 0:21:38 56 0:23:59 79
112 233 Brandon Stokes KTM C 4 stroke 3 1:07:45.178 0:21:20 67 0:23:27 90 0:22:58 86
113 456 Sonny Lucas YAM C 30+ 3 1:08:35.655 0:21:50 83 0:21:42 80 0:25:03 88
114 728 Juddson Raia KTM JR 12-16 3 1:16:05.028 0:24:29 122 0:26:09 123 0:25:27 111
115 70 Greg Johnson YAM C 50+ 3 1:16:44.999 0:25:14 127 0:24:59 122 0:26:31 114
116 621 Carson Bradley KTM D Open 3 1:19:56.577 0:24:15 118 0:25:54 121 0:29:47 115
117 626 Bill Driscoll HUS C 50+ 3 1:20:13.174 0:25:25 129 0:26:12 127 0:28:36 116
118 251 Robert Cartee KTM C 50+ 3 1:21:23.314 0:26:35 135 0:25:19 130 0:29:29 117
119 74 John Anders YAM C 40+ 3 1:23:08.439 0:25:47 130 0:25:35 126 0:31:46 119
120 142 Jeff Minton KAW C 40+ 3 1:23:18.607 0:22:55 104 0:28:48 129 0:31:35 120
121 996 Zachary Freeman YAM D Open 3 1:24:04.561 0:24:21 119 0:27:22 128 0:32:21 121
122 303 Dylan Adamson HON D Open 3 1:27:17.555 0:27:10 138 0:30:02 132 0:30:05 122
123 222 Roddy Larkins KTM D Open 3 1:29:02.283 0:27:01 137 0:31:16 133 0:30:45 123
124 916 Ryan Rutherford HON C 250 3 1:30:33.147 0:29:15 143 0:31:51 136 0:29:27 124
125 1564 Joseph Green D Open 3 1:31:55.722 0:26:53 136 0:32:07 134 0:32:55 125
126 519 Kenny Gilliland YAM C 40+ 3 1:37:50.195 0:27:12 139 0:42:12 139 0:28:26 126
127 1127 Robert Warren KTM C 250 3 1:37:58.059 0:45:25 151 0:25:54 140 0:26:39 127
128 446 Austin Ledford KAW D Open 3 1:46:25.173 0:28:24 142 0:37:31 138 0:40:30 128
129 227 Cade Copeland KAW JR 12-16 2 0:35:38.066 0:17:40 4 0:17:58 4
130 1645 Campbell Brudi KTM C 250 2 0:44:11.060 0:20:01 38 0:24:10 84
131 1631 Tyler Parker KTM C Open 2 0:45:25.319 0:21:10 63 0:24:15 93
132 579 Jeff Curtis KTM B 50+ 2 0:45:29.022 0:23:39 110 0:21:50 94
133 1977 Brian Gosdin KTM C 40+ 2 0:46:33.552 0:24:07 115 0:22:26 106
134 1010 Cole Smith KAW JR 12-16 2 0:46:48.925 0:19:02 21 0:27:46 108
135 870 Steve Smith KAW C 40+ 2 0:47:54.637 0:22:53 103 0:25:01 112
136 152 Chris Waldrep KTM C 40+ 2 0:48:58.107 0:23:45 113 0:25:13 117
137 1826 Jason Manasco KAW C 40+ 2 0:49:09.884 0:23:08 106 0:26:01 118
138 515 Aj Lewis YAM C 30+ 2 0:49:22.450 0:24:14 117 0:25:08 119
139 1505 Ricky Humbert D Open 2 0:59:10.780 0:28:03 140 0:31:07 135
140 122 J.B. Carteret KTM D Open 2 1:04:28.909 0:28:04 141 0:36:24 137
141 1028 Braydon Creel SUZ D Open 2 1:12:36.366 0:26:07 133 0:46:29 141
142 716 Matt Fisher SUZ D Open 2 1:19:34.712 0:34:43 149 0:44:51 142
143 1017 Kodiak Clatterbuck HON D Open 2 1:19:55.076 0:34:28 148 0:45:27 143
144 226 Fabiano De Paula KTM D Open 2 1:21:57.004 0:26:02 132 0:55:55 144
145 1334 Bailey Lantrip KTM Women 2 1:26:49.522 0:43:19 150 0:43:30 145
146 369 Kyle Brasher HUS C 4 stroke 1 0:22:18.522 0:22:18 98
147 562 Forrest Davis KAW C 50+ 1 0:25:01.851 0:25:01 125
148 1944 Bruce DiPlacido Sr BTA C 50+ 1 0:30:47.221 0:30:47 144
149 425 Brandon Brasher D Open 1 0:31:03.751 0:31:03 145
150 741 Adam Barry-Ford D Open 1 0:34:16.719 0:34:16 146
151 18 Degan Wilder KAW C 50+ 1 0:34:26.059 0:34:26 147
DNF 930 Jacob Duryea HON D Open 0
DNF 56 Perry Clark KTM B 50+ 0
DNF 528 Bryan Barr HON C 50+ 0
Work 617 Cale Belcher KAW C 250 0