Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2018 Yeargan Farms Results
CR | WF | PMMC | BH | WP | HH | MM | CBMX | 9HR | BF | YF | MIN | MC
Overall A.M.
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 274 Cade Holder YAM JR 12-16 6 1:20:58.964 0:16:32 9 0:14:31 4 0:12:58 3 0:12:30 2 0:12:22 1 0:12:05 1
2 5351 Jess Mclain KAW JR 12-16 6 1:23:12.944 0:15:06 2 0:14:20 1 0:13:46 1 0:13:15 1 0:13:20 2 0:13:25 2
3 637 Justin Mcmickin YAM C 250 6 1:24:58.030 0:17:41 32 0:15:21 23 0:13:29 11 0:12:53 4 0:12:52 3 0:12:42 3
4 43 Ian Bouwens KTM C 250 6 1:25:48.517 0:16:24 7 0:16:23 20 0:13:39 10 0:13:13 7 0:12:57 4 0:13:12 4
5 825 Greg Dean C 250 6 1:25:51.259 0:15:41 4 0:15:37 5 0:14:38 6 0:13:30 5 0:13:16 6 0:13:09 5
6 50 David Lamberth GG B 50+ 6 1:26:17.678 0:17:41 31 0:15:46 29 0:13:49 20 0:12:47 10 0:14:46 14 0:11:28 6
7 936 Shaun Nastasi KTM C 4 stroke 6 1:26:53.693 0:14:12 1 0:16:00 2 0:15:20 4 0:14:10 8 0:13:37 7 0:13:34 7
8 328 Colin Moore KTM JR 12-16 6 1:26:58.203 0:15:38 3 0:16:38 9 0:14:33 13 0:13:31 12 0:13:19 8 0:13:19 8
9 707 Clint King KTM B 50+ 6 1:27:02.934 0:17:00 20 0:16:10 24 0:13:44 16 0:13:11 11 0:13:37 9 0:13:20 9
10 723 Joseph Cauthen KTM C 40+ 6 1:27:25.599 0:16:54 17 0:15:01 7 0:14:27 8 0:14:03 14 0:13:50 11 0:13:10 10
11 443 Wyatt Huey KTM C Open 6 1:27:44.898 0:16:27 8 0:15:56 14 0:13:55 7 0:13:27 9 0:14:07 10 0:13:52 11
12 91 Eliot Morgan KTM C Open 6 1:27:46.441 0:16:52 16 0:15:27 11 0:14:34 14 0:14:09 17 0:13:34 12 0:13:10 12
13 725 Jason Lindley YAM C 30+ 6 1:28:03.014 0:18:30 49 0:15:02 30 0:14:23 25 0:13:35 20 0:13:16 13 0:13:17 13
14 1435 Austin Mcguire KTM C 30+ 6 1:28:23.570 0:18:11 39 0:14:49 22 0:14:26 22 0:13:57 19 0:13:51 18 0:13:09 14
15 815 Hayden Dial KTM JR 12-16 6 1:28:47.908 0:16:44 12 0:15:37 12 0:14:49 18 0:13:51 16 0:14:04 16 0:13:42 15
16 53 Gavin Smith YAM JR 12-16 6 1:28:50.066 0:17:52 34 0:16:14 39 0:14:34 30 0:13:53 26 0:13:16 20 0:13:01 16
17 1335 Craig Crim KTM B 50+ 6 1:28:51.955 0:17:49 33 0:15:31 27 0:14:14 24 0:13:41 18 0:13:51 17 0:13:45 17
18 1124 Ralph Braswell YAM C 40+ 6 1:28:53.224 0:17:00 21 0:14:59 8 0:14:55 15 0:14:03 15 0:14:00 15 0:13:56 18
19 678 Todd Lovett KTM B 50+ 6 1:29:39.253 0:17:30 27 0:15:52 28 0:14:09 23 0:14:59 25 0:13:51 22 0:13:18 19
20 173 Larry Newman YAM C 30+ 6 1:30:30.433 0:18:35 53 0:15:07 34 0:14:19 27 0:14:00 22 0:14:06 21 0:14:23 20
21 153 Mike Hickman BTA C 50+ 6 1:30:41.017 0:17:39 30 0:15:38 26 0:14:42 26 0:14:44 27 0:14:01 24 0:13:57 21
22 953 Brian Hamner KTM C 40+ 6 1:31:03.930 0:17:27 26 0:15:05 15 0:14:52 21 0:14:38 23 0:14:29 23 0:14:32 22
23 369 Kyle Brasher HON C 4 stroke 6 1:31:05.527 0:17:33 29 0:14:50 13 0:13:59 9 0:16:38 28 0:14:08 25 0:13:57 23
24 545 Cole Huey KTM C Open 6 1:31:05.793 0:18:23 45 0:15:43 38 0:14:49 32 0:14:25 30 0:14:09 26 0:13:36 24
25 909 Richard Morgan KTM C Open 6 1:31:29.181 0:18:20 44 0:15:20 31 0:14:47 29 0:14:52 29 0:14:16 27 0:13:54 25
26 906 Mike Rogers YAM C 30+ 6 1:32:08.797 0:18:15 41 0:15:32 36 0:15:22 34 0:14:30 33 0:14:21 28 0:14:08 26
27 920 Stephen Colvin KTM C 250 6 1:32:22.231 0:16:55 18 0:16:52 35 0:15:11 33 0:14:51 34 0:14:20 30 0:14:13 27
28 1815 Jody Fuller BTA C 30+ 6 1:32:36.631 0:18:33 51 0:15:23 37 0:14:54 31 0:14:45 31 0:14:29 29 0:14:32 28
29 700 Jaron Craddock KTM JR 12-16 6 1:32:47.010 0:18:06 37 0:17:12 58 0:15:23 48 0:14:24 39 0:14:12 38 0:13:30 29
30 800 Graham Fuller BTA JR 12-16 6 1:32:55.897 0:16:45 13 0:15:34 10 0:14:29 12 0:13:34 13 0:18:45 35 0:13:48 30
31 34 Skip Brazeel KTM C 30+ 6 1:33:00.704 0:19:03 58 0:15:42 46 0:14:58 38 0:14:33 35 0:14:09 32 0:14:35 31
32 353 Dale Faulkner KTM B 50+ 6 1:33:08.367 0:20:00 66 0:15:11 56 0:15:12 44 0:14:39 38 0:14:07 36 0:13:59 32
33 878 Jeffrey Tutor YAM C 30+ 6 1:33:25.839 0:19:06 59 0:15:17 41 0:15:02 36 0:14:53 36 0:14:32 34 0:14:35 33
34 5177 Braylon Tubbs KTM C 250 6 1:33:29.874 0:17:09 24 0:15:35 18 0:14:22 17 0:14:31 21 0:14:03 19 0:17:49 34
35 1222 Luke Conn TM JR 12-16 6 1:34:10.422 0:16:46 14 0:15:53 17 0:14:33 19 0:15:15 24 0:15:43 31 0:16:00 35
36 715 Thomas Medine KAW JR 12-16 6 1:34:26.833 0:16:47 15 0:18:26 57 0:14:57 41 0:15:26 42 0:14:41 41 0:14:09 36
37 28 Dalton Brazeel KTM JR 12-16 6 1:34:58.024 0:17:08 23 0:17:22 42 0:16:16 50 0:14:21 40 0:14:22 40 0:15:29 37
38 151 Casen Bryant HON C 250 5 1:12:40.993 0:15:43 5 0:15:37 6 0:14:30 5 0:13:46 6 0:13:04 5
39 818 Ron Pruitt KTM C 50+ 5 1:18:43.177 0:16:56 19 0:15:42 16 0:15:25 28 0:15:32 32 0:15:08 33
40 711 Al Lewis KTM C 50+ 5 1:19:15.548 0:18:13 40 0:16:43 49 0:15:11 39 0:14:42 37 0:14:26 37
41 870 Steve Smith KAW C 40+ 5 1:19:23.694 0:18:27 46 0:16:32 51 0:15:10 40 0:15:01 41 0:14:13 39
42 225 Mike Holland HON C 40+ 5 1:20:20.188 0:18:44 55 0:16:50 59 0:15:33 55 0:14:49 44 0:14:24 42
43 461 Phillip Harris KTM C Open 5 1:21:05.330 0:19:06 60 0:17:28 63 0:15:27 60 0:14:45 49 0:14:19 43
44 1581 Tucker Cousins C 250 5 1:21:19.435 0:20:40 74 0:16:20 68 0:15:00 59 0:15:12 51 0:14:07 44
45 174 Jerry Bell KTM C 50+ 5 1:21:21.388 0:18:15 42 0:16:24 45 0:16:12 51 0:15:34 45 0:14:56 45
46 58 Madeline Bouwens KTM C 250 5 1:21:22.058 0:19:00 57 0:16:03 52 0:15:27 46 0:15:12 43 0:15:40 46
47 1087 Hunter Crawford KTM D Open 5 1:21:26.030 0:22:32 83 0:14:45 69 0:15:18 65 0:15:57 59 0:12:54 47
48 579 Jeff Curtis KTM B 50+ 5 1:21:47.356 0:19:09 61 0:16:31 60 0:15:27 54 0:15:29 47 0:15:11 48
49 600 Peyton Hornbuckle YAM D Open 5 1:22:04.662 0:20:34 72 0:14:35 53 0:15:10 42 0:16:06 46 0:15:39 49
50 212 William Eiland KTM D Open 5 1:22:36.279 0:20:35 73 0:14:35 54 0:15:49 53 0:16:24 52 0:15:13 50
51 136 Verlon Quesenberry KTM C 30+ 5 1:22:42.859 0:19:30 64 0:17:11 64 0:15:38 62 0:15:27 56 0:14:56 51
52 250 Donnie Helms KTM C 40+ 5 1:23:03.649 0:18:03 36 0:16:46 48 0:16:47 58 0:16:01 55 0:15:26 52
53 1021 Grant Hornbuckle KTM C 40+ 5 1:23:05.867 0:18:32 50 0:17:25 62 0:16:16 61 0:15:46 57 0:15:06 53
54 397 Justin Crane HUS C Open 5 1:23:23.167 0:17:14 25 0:16:26 32 0:16:52 47 0:18:17 61 0:14:34 54
55 192 Darrell Haynes YAM C 50+ 5 1:23:43.158 0:18:16 43 0:16:54 55 0:16:20 57 0:15:55 53 0:16:18 55
56 567 Todd Stettler C 50+ 5 1:23:48.958 0:18:33 52 0:16:00 43 0:15:56 45 0:16:24 50 0:16:55 56
57 149 Jeff Stanford KTM C 50+ 5 1:25:16.985 0:18:27 47 0:16:10 44 0:16:37 56 0:17:08 58 0:16:54 57
58 621 Carson Bradley KTM C 250 5 1:25:20.183 0:20:47 75 0:15:58 65 0:16:20 66 0:16:08 62 0:16:07 58
59 84 Brent Books KTM C 4 stroke 5 1:25:56.430 0:20:26 70 0:17:05 71 0:16:16 67 0:15:59 63 0:16:10 59
60 255 Mike Zieman KTM C 30+ 5 1:26:05.254 0:20:21 69 0:18:41 75 0:16:07 69 0:15:28 64 0:15:28 60
61 71 Jacob Lewis SUZ C 4 stroke 5 1:28:19.011 0:31:24 92 0:14:42 88 0:14:56 79 0:13:44 70 0:13:33 61
62 617 Cale Belcher KAW JR 12-16 5 1:28:24.770 0:20:20 68 0:16:40 67 0:15:24 63 0:16:18 60 0:19:42 62
63 130 Zack Smith KAW D Open 5 1:29:53.154 0:21:58 77 0:16:52 74 0:16:59 71 0:17:56 67 0:16:08 63
64 442 Michael Huey KTM C 50+ 5 1:29:58.308 0:20:28 71 0:17:36 72 0:17:35 70 0:17:37 66 0:16:42 64
65 769 David Labbe HON D Open 5 1:30:38.822 0:21:19 76 0:17:51 76 0:18:03 72 0:16:47 68 0:16:38 65
66 1930 Kyi Mitchell N/A JR 12-16 5 1:30:39.499 0:22:09 79 0:18:57 80 0:16:37 75 0:16:45 69 0:16:11 66
67 1589 Charles Parker KAW C 50+ 5 1:31:12.068 0:22:13 81 0:17:41 77 0:17:28 73 0:17:29 71 0:16:21 67
68 51 Roger Bates N/A C 50+ 5 1:31:24.605 0:19:53 65 0:17:32 70 0:17:39 68 0:17:51 65 0:18:29 68
69 546 Matt Marshall KAW C 40+ 5 1:31:56.352 0:18:28 48 0:18:25 66 0:15:33 64 0:24:42 75 0:14:48 69
70 56 Perry Clark KTM B 50+ 5 1:32:14.689 0:22:30 82 0:18:09 79 0:17:15 76 0:17:23 73 0:16:57 70
71 295 Brian Whitehead YAM C 30+ 5 1:32:19.094 0:20:07 67 0:18:40 73 0:18:38 74 0:17:36 72 0:17:18 71
72 83 Robbie Kelley KAW C 4 stroke 5 1:33:47.225 0:19:10 62 0:22:56 84 0:19:07 80 0:16:23 76 0:16:11 72
73 527 Russell Mcannally YAM B 50+ 5 1:38:03.268 0:22:04 78 0:19:07 81 0:19:26 78 0:19:04 77 0:18:22 73
74 1444 Ensign Payne SUZ JR 12-16 4 0:57:05.718 0:16:17 6 0:14:44 3 0:12:59 2 0:13:05 3
75 302 Chris Harris KTM JR 12-16 4 1:06:41.453 0:17:06 22 0:17:05 40 0:16:11 43 0:16:19 48
76 997 Riley Kilpatrick YAM C 250 4 1:07:28.354 0:16:34 10 0:17:08 33 0:15:51 37 0:17:55 54
77 996 Zachary Freeman YAM D Open 4 1:16:45.501 0:30:20 91 0:15:55 89 0:15:51 82 0:14:39 74
78 18 Degan Wilder KAW C 50+ 4 1:19:47.099 0:23:24 85 0:18:30 83 0:21:26 84 0:16:27 78
79 1821 Talon Suther D Open 4 1:21:06.096 0:25:09 86 0:16:32 82 0:22:02 85 0:17:23 79
80 371 Johnny Crane KTM C 250 4 1:23:54.886 0:18:08 38 0:16:40 47 0:24:03 77 0:25:03 80
81 143 Shelby Brown KAW Women 4 1:24:16.653 0:23:08 84 0:22:08 86 0:20:29 86 0:18:31 81
82 36 Blayne Marske YAM D Open 4 1:30:09.469 0:25:40 87 0:19:45 87 0:22:10 87 0:22:34 82
83 634 Andrew Whisenhunt KTM D Open 4 1:30:27.825 0:37:05 95 0:16:56 92 0:21:30 89 0:14:56 83
84 227 Cade Copeland KAW JR 12-16 4 1:35:21.824 0:16:37 11 0:16:10 19 0:45:45 90 0:16:49 84
85 801 Jeremy Williams KAW C 40+ 3 0:49:10.615 0:17:32 28 0:15:41 25 0:15:57 35
86 1133 Marty Pope KTM B 50+ 3 0:50:45.550 0:19:26 63 0:16:26 61 0:14:53 49
87 152 Chris Waldrep KTM C 40+ 3 0:50:57.945 0:18:38 54 0:16:19 50 0:16:00 52
88 74 John Anders YAM C 40+ 3 1:01:57.959 0:25:46 88 0:18:15 85 0:17:56 81
89 1978 David Hulsey YAM B 50+ 3 1:02:11.686 0:31:57 93 0:15:58 90 0:14:16 83
90 877 Hayden Quesenberry KTM C 250 3 1:09:24.914 0:29:31 90 0:20:48 91 0:19:05 88
91 789 Caleb Reing D Open 3 1:19:47.726 0:22:13 80 0:18:05 78 0:39:29 91
92 840 Jared Wright KAW C 30+ 3 1:25:15.397 0:43:52 96 0:21:37 94 0:19:46 92
93 835 John Vaugn YAM C 30+ 2 0:32:56.507 0:18:02 35 0:14:54 21
94 1158 Luke Mizzel C 250 2 0:57:28.623 0:35:58 94 0:21:30 93
95 804 Scott Young C 40+ 1 0:18:57.964 0:18:57 56
96 314 Mike Magee KTM C 50+ 1 0:28:59.284 0:28:59 89
DNF 635 Mike Arrighi YAM C 50+ 0
DNF 771 Ronald Brown KTM C 4 stroke 0
DNF 155 Marty Jarrard YAM B 50+ 0
DNF 1977 Brian Gosdin KTM C 40+ 0
DNF 132 Mike West HUS C 50+ 0
DNF 851 Bryant Castles C 250 0
DNF 1561 Yuki Kitami YAM D Open 0
DNF 689 Matt Brown HON C 4 stroke 0
DNF 65 T.J. Joseph KTM D Open 0
DNF 1231 Trent Yarbrough SUZ JR 12-16 0
DNF 41 Russell Monroe SUZ C 30+ 0