Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2018 Cornerstone Ranch Results
CR | WF | PMMC | BH | WP | HH | MM | CBMX | 9HR | BF | YF | MIN | MC
Overall A.M.
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 501 Josey Broughton HON C 250 3 1:42:09.559 0:30:44 7 0:34:37 4 0:36:48 1
2 700 Jaron Craddock KTM JR 12-16 3 1:45:45.327 0:29:24 2 0:32:42 2 0:43:39 2
3 623 Luke Moore KTM C 250 3 1:45:51.616 0:29:57 4 0:33:28 3 0:42:26 3
4 1114 Garrett Murph KTM JR 12-16 3 1:47:54.277 0:29:29 3 0:32:26 1 0:45:59 4
5 369 Kyle Brasher HUS C 4 stroke 3 1:53:37.222 0:32:40 22 0:38:44 15 0:42:13 5
6 502 Tommy Durham KTM C 40+ 3 1:55:59.414 0:32:29 21 0:39:27 18 0:44:03 6
7 353 Dale Faulkner KTM B 50+ 3 1:56:10.853 0:33:06 31 0:36:56 11 0:46:08 7
8 50 David Lamberth GG B 50+ 3 1:56:23.722 0:31:32 12 0:40:19 17 0:44:32 8
9 41 Russell Monroe HON C 30+ 3 1:56:37.437 0:32:06 19 0:36:24 7 0:48:07 9
10 52 Tanner Jones KTM C 250 3 1:57:30.471 0:31:48 14 0:43:02 25 0:42:40 10
11 371 Johnny Crane KTM C 250 3 1:57:48.317 0:31:51 16 0:37:49 10 0:48:08 11
12 443 Wyatt Huey KTM C Open 3 1:58:45.067 0:33:33 35 0:40:31 23 0:44:41 12
13 191 Corey Whittemore KTM C 4 stroke 3 1:59:07.664 0:31:50 15 0:40:20 19 0:46:57 13
14 936 Shaun Nastasi KTM C 4 stroke 3 2:01:41.043 0:32:02 17 0:40:33 20 0:49:06 14
15 34 Skip Brazeel KTM C 30+ 3 2:02:47.644 0:33:03 29 0:41:11 24 0:48:33 15
16 221 Rex Parsons YAM C 250 3 2:02:51.556 0:32:17 20 0:39:22 16 0:51:12 16
17 289 Scott Jenkins BRG C Open 3 2:04:27.242 0:31:28 11 0:38:03 9 0:54:56 17
18 446 Jeff Hagood HON C Open 3 2:05:40.880 0:36:50 51 0:43:26 32 0:45:24 18
19 815 Hayden Dial KTM JR 12-16 3 2:05:47.556 0:32:50 24 0:38:06 12 0:54:51 19
20 43 Ian Bouwens KTM JR 12-16 3 2:06:12.687 0:33:52 37 0:39:44 22 0:52:36 20
21 1124 Ralph Braswell YAM C 40+ 3 2:06:20.908 0:33:30 33 0:44:29 27 0:48:21 21
22 1115 Seth Smith KAW JR 12-16 3 2:06:31.547 0:39:39 67 0:28:38 6 0:58:14 22
23 299 Sam Brown B 50+ 3 2:07:26.642 0:31:46 13 0:39:22 14 0:56:18 23
24 53 Gavin Smith KAW JR 12-16 3 2:08:23.890 0:32:51 25 0:38:13 13 0:57:19 24
25 637 Justin Mcmickin KTM C 250 3 2:08:59.039 0:32:41 23 0:39:57 21 0:56:21 25
26 579 Jeff Curtis KTM B 50+ 3 2:09:05.608 0:35:16 42 0:44:27 30 0:49:22 26
27 1526 Kerry Newell KTM B 50+ 3 2:09:11.468 0:31:22 10 0:53:00 44 0:44:49 27
28 460 Mike Friday KTM C 50+ 3 2:11:43.161 0:33:00 27 0:45:35 29 0:53:08 28
29 1425 Lee Knight C 4 stroke 3 2:11:43.369 0:37:21 54 0:44:15 33 0:50:07 29
30 281 Maxton Hickman KAW C 250 3 2:12:20.805 0:34:45 40 0:43:34 28 0:54:01 30
31 620 Wesley Hauser C 30+ 3 2:12:40.862 0:35:55 45 0:46:17 36 0:50:28 31
32 575 Stephen Caswell C 30+ 3 2:13:25.250 0:38:05 59 0:46:15 43 0:49:05 32
33 137 Hondu Green KTM C 40+ 3 2:13:45.099 0:34:28 38 0:45:48 31 0:53:29 33
34 631 Ryan Mcmickin KTM C Open 3 2:13:52.568 0:33:04 30 0:52:39 49 0:48:09 34
35 723 Joseph Cauthen KTM C 40+ 3 2:14:13.529 0:33:36 36 0:49:25 37 0:51:12 35
36 91 Eliot Morgan KTM JR 12-16 3 2:15:11.785 0:32:04 18 0:36:04 5 1:07:03 36
37 205 Kade Pairrett KTM C 250 3 2:15:57.623 0:31:05 8 0:57:58 56 0:46:54 37
38 426 Blake Eubank KTM C 4 stroke 3 2:16:09.479 0:30:33 6 0:38:10 8 1:07:26 38
39 456 Sonny Lucas YAM C 30+ 3 2:16:49.970 0:35:55 46 0:47:43 38 0:53:11 39
40 635 Mike Arrighi YAM C 50+ 3 2:21:57.544 0:39:10 64 0:46:52 50 0:55:55 40
41 526 Chase Dowdy C Open 3 2:22:27.046 0:39:38 66 0:45:40 47 0:57:09 41
42 556 Douglas Bradford KTM C 30+ 3 2:24:34.333 0:37:54 58 0:50:33 53 0:56:07 42
43 20 Jameson Jonesof KTM C 250 3 2:26:29.019 0:40:49 75 0:53:00 58 0:52:40 43
44 252 Drew Moore YAM B 50+ 3 2:35:39.136 0:36:55 52 0:46:58 39 1:11:46 44
45 58 Madeline Bouwens KTM C 250 3 2:55:41.000 0:40:04 70 0:55:09 59 1:20:28 45
46 600 Peyton Hornbuckle YAM D Open 3 2:59:40.535 0:40:08 71 0:53:04 57 1:26:28 46
47 813 Brooke Amberson KTM Women 3 3:00:51.123 0:53:51 122 1:52:49 102 0:14:11 47
48 153 Mike Hickman BTA C 50+ 3 3:01:41.413 0:36:12 47 0:48:02 42 1:37:27 48
49 1512 Jason Barringer KTM C 40+ 3 3:03:00.133 0:41:47 82 0:47:10 55 1:34:03 49
50 1410 Luke Lamar C Open 3 3:05:20.878 0:36:24 49 0:51:08 51 1:37:48 50
51 328 Colin Moore KTM JR 12-16 3 3:08:42.391 0:32:52 26 0:55:38 54 1:40:12 51
52 617 Cale Belcher KAW C 250 3 3:09:58.138 0:37:18 53 0:46:37 40 1:46:03 52
53 274 Cade Holder YAM JR 12-16 2 1:15:38.827 0:28:14 1 0:47:24 26
54 1133 Marty Pope KTM B 50+ 2 1:21:36.670 0:35:02 41 0:46:34 34
55 57 Taylor Thomas KTM JR 12-16 2 1:22:07.486 0:33:09 32 0:48:58 35
56 545 Cole Huey KTM C Open 2 1:24:01.924 0:36:23 48 0:47:38 41
57 445 Brandon Green SUZ C 250 2 1:24:22.128 0:39:57 68 0:44:25 45
58 416 Matt Mccloud YAM C 30+ 2 1:24:45.543 0:35:20 43 0:49:25 46
59 832 Jarrett Norris KAW C 250 2 1:25:37.631 0:33:01 28 0:52:36 48
60 209 Tallon Sparkman KAW D Open 2 1:27:32.588 0:41:41 79 0:45:51 52
61 1127 Robert Warren KTM D Open 2 1:35:43.405 0:40:03 69 0:55:40 60
62 197 Kristina Zmuda KTM C 250 2 1:38:18.899 0:47:32 102 0:50:46 61
63 953 Brian Hamner KAW C 40+ 2 1:40:35.175 0:43:59 92 0:56:36 62
64 809 James Christian Jr TM C 250 2 1:41:09.769 0:37:36 57 1:03:33 63
65 210 Francisco Olvera D Open 2 1:41:43.176 0:34:29 39 1:07:14 64
66 715 Thomas Medine KAW JR 12-16 2 1:41:49.705 0:41:45 81 1:00:04 65
67 227 Cade Copeland KAW JR 12-16 2 1:42:17.113 0:31:06 9 1:11:11 66
68 906 Mike Rogers YAM C 30+ 2 1:42:27.925 0:35:53 44 1:06:34 67
69 469 Casey Seiffert BTA C 30+ 2 1:43:08.692 0:40:41 74 1:02:27 68
70 747 Gavin Harrison YAM D Open 2 1:43:15.306 0:42:33 85 1:00:42 69
71 149 Jeff Stanford KTM C 50+ 2 1:44:01.900 0:39:01 63 1:05:00 70
72 1645 Campbell Brudi D Open 2 1:44:35.774 0:53:07 121 0:51:28 71
73 800 Graham Fuller KAW JR 12-16 2 1:46:30.941 0:38:34 61 1:07:56 72
74 1598 Austin Crider HON C 250 2 1:47:04.707 0:40:14 73 1:06:50 73
75 601 William Lamar YAM C 250 2 1:47:41.469 0:33:31 34 1:14:10 74
76 255 Mike Zieman KTM C 30+ 2 1:49:02.663 0:44:08 94 1:04:54 75
77 56 Perry Clark KTM B 50+ 2 1:52:07.468 0:37:23 55 1:14:44 76
78 5177 Braylon Tubbs KTM D Open 2 1:55:00.759 0:47:53 107 1:07:07 77
79 878 Jeffrey Tutor YAM C 30+ 2 1:58:32.437 0:44:09 95 1:14:23 78
80 926 JJ Rich HON C 4 stroke 2 1:59:45.146 0:37:30 56 1:22:15 79
81 96 David Peek KTM C Open 2 2:00:22.346 0:51:55 117 1:08:27 80
82 86 William Fernambucq KTM C Open 2 2:00:24.824 0:51:57 118 1:08:27 81
83 72 Darien Pedota KTM C 40+ 2 2:02:54.958 0:44:03 93 1:18:51 82
84 769 David Labbe HON D Open 2 2:05:07.464 0:40:10 72 1:24:57 83
85 787 Kyle Haynes YAM C 250 2 2:07:17.931 0:30:23 5 1:36:54 84
86 242 Alexander West YAM D Open 2 2:07:28.872 0:49:54 113 1:17:34 85
87 510 Sterlin Cochran C 4 stroke 2 2:07:50.781 0:40:57 77 1:26:53 86
88 1137 Kyle Pendergrast HUS C 4 stroke 2 2:09:01.741 0:51:16 115 1:17:45 87
89 222 Roddy Larkins KTM D Open 2 2:09:41.582 0:47:34 103 1:22:07 88
90 1021 Grant Hornbuckle KTM C 40+ 2 2:09:44.041 0:48:28 108 1:21:16 89
91 65 T.J. Joseph KAW D Open 2 2:10:59.190 0:48:46 109 1:22:13 90
92 359 Austyn Mayes KTM C 250 2 2:11:31.256 0:47:51 105 1:23:40 91
93 249 Chris Kim YAM D Open 2 2:12:01.586 0:36:30 50 1:35:31 92
94 250 Donnie Helms KTM D Open 2 2:13:13.545 0:44:46 97 1:28:27 93
95 266 Matt Marshall KAW C 50+ 2 2:15:15.951 0:55:28 124 1:19:47 94
96 451 Tandy Rigby KAW D Open 2 2:16:10.535 0:43:41 89 1:32:29 95
97 192 Darrell Haynes YAM C 50+ 2 2:16:18.095 0:42:26 84 1:33:52 96
98 158 Ken Holdeman KAW C 30+ 2 2:18:31.099 0:45:17 98 1:33:14 97
99 438 Davis Mefford KTM D Open 2 2:18:33.124 0:49:49 112 1:28:44 98
100 319 Garrett Davis YAM C 30+ 2 2:19:20.235 0:51:37 116 1:27:43 99
101 421 Robert Freeman KTM D Open 2 2:23:47.008 0:58:24 126 1:25:23 100
102 630 David Hamner KTM D Open 2 2:24:53.379 0:46:14 99 1:38:39 101
103 539 Andy Maltz HON D Open 2 2:59:45.233 0:47:34 104 2:12:11 103
104 621 Carson Bradley KTM D Open 2 2:59:47.278 1:00:05 128 1:59:42 104
105 503 Daniel Waits KTM D Open 2 2:59:58.199 0:47:00 101 2:12:58 105
106 314 Mike Magee KTM C 50+ 2 3:01:53.176 0:44:20 96 2:17:33 106
107 132 Mike West HUS C 50+ 2 3:01:54.292 1:21:54 137 1:40:00 107
108 1589 Charles Parker C 50+ 2 3:01:57.270 0:52:15 119 2:09:42 108
109 1977 Brian Gosdin KTM C 40+ 2 3:03:12.862 0:41:37 78 2:21:35 109
110 515 Aj Lewis YAM C 30+ 2 3:04:52.118 0:43:50 90 2:21:02 110
111 1117 Ty Webb KTM C 30+ 2 3:04:55.844 1:29:56 140 1:34:59 111
112 1106 Gabe White HON JR 12-16 2 3:09:02.250 0:50:04 114 2:18:58 112
113 283 Margeaux Molnar KTM Women 2 3:43:29.487 0:58:34 127 2:44:55 113
114 525 Jack Lucas SUZ C 250 2 3:49:21.760 0:53:52 123 2:55:29 114
115 69 David Frank KAW C 250 1 0:38:30.943 0:38:30 60
116 1926 Michael Mcling JR 12-16 1 0:38:34.676 0:38:34 62
117 440 Morgan Huey KTM C 250 1 0:39:17.647 0:39:17 65
118 46 Kirk Smith HON C 50+ 1 0:40:56.482 0:40:56 76
119 1168 Morgan Prestridge KTM C 250 1 0:41:42.763 0:41:42 80
120 925 Michael Mclean KTM C 40+ 1 0:41:58.361 0:41:58 83
121 1231 Trent Yarbrough D Open 1 0:43:12.202 0:43:12 86
122 1527 Jack Hammer KTM B 50+ 1 0:43:27.029 0:43:27 87
123 1303 Garrett Carter KTM D Open 1 0:43:38.429 0:43:38 88
124 300 Jeremy Nuckols KTM C 40+ 1 0:43:59.407 0:43:59 91
125 66 Louis Gombkoto KTM B 50+ 1 0:46:52.937 0:46:52 100
126 442 Michael Huey KTM C 50+ 1 0:47:51.932 0:47:51 106
127 172 Ryan Larkins KTM D Open 1 0:49:33.764 0:49:33 110
128 305 Cody Holloway D Open 1 0:49:35.328 0:49:35 111
129 64 Bryan Tipton KTM C Open 1 0:52:19.228 0:52:19 120
130 62 Terry Wright YAM C 50+ 1 0:57:06.483 0:57:06 125
131 18 Degan Wilder KAW C 50+ 1 1:03:59.294 3:05:05 145
132 1564 Joseph Green D Open 1 1:07:37.271 1:07:37 129
133 316 Ryan Smith YAM D Open 1 1:08:20.099 1:08:20 130
134 74 John Anders YAM D Open 1 1:15:47.848 1:15:47 131
135 577 Robert Barnes HON D Open 1 1:16:43.103 1:16:43 132
136 519 Kenny Gilliland YAM D Open 1 1:17:19.943 1:17:19 133
137 870 Steve Smith KAW C 40+ 1 1:17:54.407 1:17:54 134
138 273 Brian Walker SUZ D Open 1 1:18:24.565 1:18:24 135
139 555 Jake Kilgore KTM D Open 1 1:19:49.067 1:19:49 136
140 527 Russell Mcannally HON B 50+ 1 1:22:45.403 1:22:45 138
141 226 Fabiano De Paula KTM D Open 1 1:23:15.004 1:23:15 139
142 1334 Bailey Lantrip HON Women 1 1:32:11.068 1:32:11 141
143 73 Randall Cox SUZ C 50+ 1 1:49:26.588 1:49:26 142
144 35 Brandon Carter KAW C 250 1 1:53:27.131 1:53:27 143
145 1139 Braydon Creel JR 12-16 1 2:01:06.507 2:01:06 144
146 155 Marty Jarrard HON B 50+ 1 3:50:28.129 3:50:28 146
147 1505 Ricky Humbert D Open 1 4:00:46.359 4:00:46 147
DNF 1501 Brandon Vaughn D Open 0
DNF 1502 Kevin Vaughn D Open 0
DNF 5351 Jess Mclain KAW JR 12-16 0
DNF 28 Dalton Brazeel KTM D Open 0
DNF 54 Dalton Sculley KAW C 250 0
DNF 1010 Cole Smith KAW D Open 0
DNF 169 Ethan Mcdaniel HUS C Open 0
Work 144 Randy Fuller YAM C 50+ 0
Work 269 Trenton Walters YAM C 40+ 0
Work 707 Clint King KTM B 50+ 0
Work 320 Austin Adams YAM C 30+ 0
Work 605 Chuck Yeargan KTM B 50+ 0