Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2020 Monster Mountain Results
DC | BH | WF | PMMC | CB | MC | MER | MM | BHII
Overall Youth/Girls/Preteen A
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 274 Davian Hill KAW Youth B 3 0:51:35.191 0:17:33 3 0:17:25 2 0:16:37 1
2 15 Jaden Painter KTM Youth B 3 0:52:34.402 0:17:23 1 0:17:31 1 0:17:40 2
3 1687 Nickolas Shrewsbury KTM Youth A 3 0:52:37.736 0:17:53 6 0:17:48 4 0:16:56 3
4 33 Evan Pruitt- Gillespie KTM Youth B 3 0:53:24.978 0:17:44 4 0:18:03 6 0:17:37 4
5 98 Griffin Albright YAM Youth A 3 0:53:32.097 0:18:42 8 0:17:29 8 0:17:21 5
6 812 Hunter Warren KAW Youth A 3 0:54:01.361 0:17:29 2 0:18:13 5 0:18:19 6
7 120 Phillip Arnold KTM Preteen A 3 0:54:44.096 0:17:55 7 0:18:10 7 0:18:39 7
8 199 Noah Walker YAM Preteen A 3 0:56:29.560 0:19:36 9 0:18:26 9 0:18:27 8
9 39 Mack Cauthen HUS Preteen A 3 0:59:23.635 0:19:49 10 0:19:24 10 0:20:10 9
10 7 Tucker Brown SUZ Youth A 3 1:00:51.106 0:20:06 11 0:20:24 11 0:20:21 10
11 211 Landon Clayton HUS Preteen A 3 1:01:21.898 0:20:07 12 0:20:42 12 0:20:32 11
12 159 Sawyer Clayton KTM Preteen A 3 1:01:24.095 0:20:25 13 0:20:26 13 0:20:33 12
13 21 Eli Jones KAW Youth B 3 1:03:52.236 0:20:43 14 0:21:36 14 0:21:33 13
14 141 Landen Avant YAM Youth B 3 1:05:21.851 0:23:12 23 0:21:35 17 0:20:34 14
15 18 Dillon Traylor KTM Youth B 3 1:05:35.017 0:22:00 16 0:21:33 16 0:22:02 15
16 212 Tylon Windham KAW Youth A 3 1:05:48.361 0:20:59 15 0:22:18 15 0:22:31 16
17 523 Bentley Mcgraw KAW Youth A 3 1:06:01.107 0:17:48 5 0:17:51 3 0:30:22 17
18 53 Carson Longshore KAW Youth B 3 1:07:39.314 0:22:55 18 0:22:22 18 0:22:22 18
19 97 Colton Moore Youth B 3 1:07:40.578 0:24:38 30 0:21:38 23 0:21:24 19
20 942 MacKinlay Locklear Youth B 3 1:07:42.750 0:25:04 32 0:21:25 25 0:21:13 20
21 55 Austin Hughes KTM Youth A 3 1:08:08.533 0:23:45 26 0:23:04 26 0:21:19 21
22 19 Hunter Higginbothan KTM Youth B 3 1:08:17.644 0:23:26 25 0:22:27 22 0:22:24 22
23 37 Adalyn Conn KTM Girls 3 1:08:21.392 0:22:57 19 0:22:26 19 0:22:58 23
24 87 Natalie Crawford HON Girls 3 1:08:49.452 0:22:54 17 0:23:27 24 0:22:28 24
25 732 Elijah Hill KTM Preteen A 3 1:08:59.750 0:23:09 22 0:22:34 21 0:23:16 25
26 824 Aidan Irwin KAW Youth B 3 1:11:26.623 0:23:14 24 0:22:29 20 0:25:43 26
27 1345 Camden Mcmillan Youth B 3 1:12:02.170 0:22:57 20 0:24:10 27 0:24:55 27
28 922 Tucker Sims YAM Youth B 3 1:15:02.953 0:24:37 28 0:25:05 29 0:25:20 28
29 76 Luke Higginbotham KTM Youth A 2 0:47:14.974 0:22:58 21 0:24:16 28
30 14 Taylor Henderson HUS Preteen A 2 0:50:56.713 0:24:38 29 0:26:18 30
31 50 Rhett Sims TM Youth A 2 0:52:23.195 0:27:33 33 0:24:50 31
32 612 Kylan King KAW Youth A 2 0:55:04.404 0:28:55 34 0:26:09 32
33 1102 Rylen Becker HON Youth A 2 0:58:27.790 0:30:13 35 0:28:14 33
34 1157 Logan Burgett YAM Youth A 2 1:07:18.766 0:32:27 36 0:34:51 34
35 254 Brisden Higginbotham KAW Preteen A 2 1:07:30.206 0:24:06 27 0:43:24 35
36 41 Micahel Kilgore YAM Preteen A 2 1:11:13.727 0:36:22 37 0:34:51 36
37 905 Kyler Ferguson KAW Youth B 1 0:25:03.125 0:25:03 31
DNF 88 Keagan Cohoon KTM Preteen A 0
DNF 46 Brooke Adams YAM Girls 0