Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2021 Energy HS Results
MMBR | PMMC | BL | TF | MC | WF | 9HR | EN | CB | BH | DC | MM
Overall P.M. AA/A/B
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 1 Evan Chisolm YAM AA 4 1:34:55.676 0:23:12 1 0:23:37 1 0:23:58 1 0:24:08 1
2 194 Colby Yarbrough KTM AA 4 1:36:40.071 0:23:48 3 0:23:39 3 0:24:23 2 0:24:50 2
3 1379 Cameron Reed YAM AA 4 1:37:44.374 0:23:16 2 0:24:01 2 0:24:46 3 0:25:41 3
4 15 Seth Waldrep KTM AA 4 1:38:10.803 0:24:56 6 0:24:46 5 0:24:40 5 0:23:48 4
5 911 Tyler Carter YAM AA 4 1:38:13.058 0:23:59 4 0:24:50 4 0:25:16 4 0:24:08 5
6 520 Tucker Hanks KTM A 250 4 1:43:07.420 0:24:56 5 0:25:43 6 0:26:33 6 0:25:55 6
7 201 Nathan Denson SUZ A 30+ 4 1:43:39.336 0:26:24 13 0:25:42 9 0:25:32 8 0:26:01 7
8 45 Neal Ousley SUZ A 250 4 1:43:46.187 0:25:40 8 0:25:50 7 0:26:03 7 0:26:13 8
9 811 Connor Barrett YAM AA 4 1:43:47.757 0:25:52 10 0:26:30 11 0:25:33 9 0:25:52 9
10 222 Luke Conn YAM A 250 4 1:44:24.768 0:25:26 7 0:26:19 8 0:26:20 10 0:26:19 10
11 729 Zane Williams KAW AA 4 1:44:43.021 0:26:03 11 0:26:10 10 0:26:19 11 0:26:11 11
12 259 Bennett Douglas KTM A 250 4 1:46:12.395 0:25:41 9 0:26:56 12 0:27:04 12 0:26:31 12
13 227 Cade Copeland YAM B 250 4 1:48:06.497 0:26:47 16 0:27:22 15 0:26:49 13 0:27:08 13
14 1117 Chris Wood HUS A 30+ 4 1:49:01.118 0:26:34 14 0:27:01 14 0:27:33 14 0:27:53 14
15 400 Landon Carter YAM A 40+ 4 1:49:57.235 0:26:48 17 0:28:18 19 0:26:54 18 0:27:57 15
16 160 Gavin Brasher YAM B 250 4 1:50:11.678 0:26:56 19 0:27:31 17 0:27:30 17 0:28:14 16
17 208 Justin Sweat HUS A 250 4 1:50:11.856 0:27:31 23 0:26:59 18 0:27:52 19 0:27:49 17
18 281 Maxton Hickman BTA JR 12-16 4 1:50:33.723 0:26:19 12 0:27:12 13 0:27:54 15 0:29:08 18
19 218 Tyler Kyle YAM A 50+ 4 1:51:54.624 0:26:38 15 0:29:58 28 0:28:08 26 0:27:10 19
20 936 Shaun Nastasi KTM B 30+ 4 1:51:54.650 0:27:54 27 0:27:34 20 0:27:56 20 0:28:30 20
21 324 Trenton Hilyer YAM B 250 4 1:52:25.957 0:26:49 18 0:27:37 16 0:27:29 16 0:30:30 21
22 93 Jesse Phillips KTM A Open 4 1:52:45.098 0:27:51 26 0:28:02 26 0:28:25 23 0:28:27 22
23 163 Mclain Fryman YAM JR 12-16 4 1:53:07.197 0:28:16 32 0:28:13 27 0:27:58 24 0:28:40 23
24 59 Mark Lassiter YAM A 250 4 1:53:44.819 0:27:27 22 0:28:18 22 0:28:21 22 0:29:38 24
25 223 Eric Bowen HUS B 30+ 4 1:54:08.652 0:28:02 29 0:27:33 21 0:28:31 21 0:30:02 25
26 237 Ed Singley YAM A 30+ 4 1:54:26.856 0:27:25 21 0:28:26 24 0:29:22 27 0:29:13 26
27 268 David Carter HUS B 40+ 4 1:55:39.776 0:27:34 24 0:28:18 25 0:29:25 28 0:30:22 27
28 98 Jason Garrison YAM B 40+ 4 1:55:39.957 0:27:43 25 0:29:31 29 0:29:23 29 0:29:02 28
29 1924 Bryan Sullivant YAM B 40+ 4 1:56:52.294 0:28:15 31 0:29:05 30 0:29:36 30 0:29:56 29
30 4 Ensign Payne YAM AA 4 1:57:04.492 0:31:54 46 0:26:16 33 0:26:21 25 0:32:33 30
31 377 Randy Lahey HUS B Open 4 1:57:21.961 0:29:06 34 0:28:51 32 0:29:31 31 0:29:53 31
32 193 Aaron Baldwin YAM A 40+ 4 1:58:27.570 0:28:01 28 0:29:34 31 0:29:55 32 0:30:57 32
33 176 Josh Nichols HUS B 40+ 4 1:58:33.165 0:29:40 39 0:30:08 35 0:29:23 33 0:29:22 33
34 199 Justin Ridley HUS B 40+ 4 2:03:23.016 0:29:07 35 0:29:54 34 0:30:51 34 0:33:31 34
35 41 Jarred Brannon KAW JR 12-16 4 2:05:05.500 0:28:09 30 0:27:41 23 0:34:17 35 0:34:58 35
36 509 Bo Coleman KTM 55+ 4 2:09:42.372 0:29:12 37 0:30:46 36 0:32:23 36 0:37:21 36
37 204 Terry Cunningham HUS A 50+ 4 2:12:44.664 0:31:15 44 0:32:31 43 0:29:03 37 0:39:55 37
38 930 Steve Pritchard YAM B 40+ 3 1:33:39.953 0:29:11 36 0:30:58 37 0:33:30 38
39 323 Ty Higginbotham HON A 30+ 3 1:34:34.900 0:31:27 45 0:31:36 41 0:31:31 39
40 312 Geoff Holder YAM B 40+ 3 1:35:25.132 0:29:52 40 0:31:14 39 0:34:19 40
41 411 Jason Copeland HON A 50+ 3 1:36:47.004 0:30:43 42 0:32:50 42 0:33:14 41
42 1377 Jawanza Banyard HUS B 40+ 3 1:37:14.504 0:32:35 48 0:32:41 44 0:31:58 42
43 531 Andy Long KAW A 40+ 3 1:37:20.360 0:30:06 41 0:31:01 40 0:36:13 43
44 19 Garrett Davis YAM B 30+ 3 1:37:42.853 0:33:37 50 0:32:24 45 0:31:41 44
45 121 Austin Cruise YAM JR 12-16 3 1:38:38.044 0:28:37 33 0:32:18 38 0:37:43 45
46 1168 Steve Patterson KTM 55+ 3 1:41:17.420 0:33:10 49 0:33:57 46 0:34:10 46
47 224 Curt Davidson HUS B Open 3 2:19:05.151 0:31:06 43 0:43:48 47 1:04:11 47
48 1110 Jonathan Kossman KTM B 30+ 2 1:39:24.190 0:32:12 47 1:07:12 48
49 617 Cale Belcher YAM B 250 1 0:27:08.653 0:27:08 20
50 25 Dominic Goff KTM A 250 1 0:29:24.280 0:29:24 38
51 363 Bill Hilliard KTM A 40+ 1 0:46:30.838 0:46:30 51
DNF 1473 Chris Mcmillian HUS A 40+ 0
DNF 343 Kenny Robinson KTM B 40+ 0
DNF 631 Ryan Mcmickin KTM B Open 0
DNF 1412 Will Ethridge YAM A 250 0
DNF 1123 John Cooksey YAM B 30+ 0
Work 917 Cj Richardson KAW B 30+ 0