Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2021 Monster Mtn Results
MMBR | PMMC | BL | TF | MC | WF | 9HR | EN | CB | BH | DC | MM
Overall P.M. AA/A/B
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 814 Steve Nicholas III KTM AA 7 1:40:47.965 0:14:16 1 0:14:54 1 0:14:26 1 0:14:24 1 0:14:16 1 0:14:41 1 0:13:50 1
2 911 Tyler Carter YAM AA 7 1:45:05.904 0:14:53 3 0:14:46 2 0:14:51 2 0:15:02 2 0:15:07 2 0:15:10 2 0:15:16 2
3 31 Scottie Fuller HON A 250 7 1:48:50.590 0:15:54 6 0:15:18 3 0:15:23 3 0:15:24 3 0:15:32 3 0:15:32 3 0:15:47 3
4 811 Connor Barrett YAM AA 7 1:49:38.624 0:15:29 4 0:15:46 5 0:15:35 4 0:15:41 4 0:15:28 4 0:15:59 4 0:15:40 4
5 222 Luke Conn YAM A 250 7 1:49:38.933 0:15:55 7 0:15:19 4 0:15:48 6 0:15:35 5 0:15:37 5 0:15:45 5 0:15:39 5
6 45 Neal Ousley SUZ A 250 7 1:49:43.665 0:15:57 8 0:15:24 6 0:15:39 5 0:15:51 6 0:15:48 6 0:15:42 6 0:15:22 6
7 201 Nathan Denson SUZ A 30+ 7 1:50:31.325 0:16:08 11 0:15:44 11 0:15:41 8 0:15:40 8 0:15:30 7 0:15:53 7 0:15:55 7
8 111 Walker Alexander YAM A 250 7 1:52:16.277 0:15:59 9 0:15:30 7 0:15:38 7 0:16:00 7 0:16:23 8 0:16:15 8 0:16:31 8
9 1111 Grant Mccoy KTM A Open 7 1:53:16.246 0:16:02 10 0:15:46 9 0:15:59 10 0:16:16 9 0:16:22 9 0:16:23 9 0:16:28 9
10 1313 Jeff Cowan KTM A 30+ 7 1:54:50.252 0:16:18 13 0:16:24 14 0:16:11 13 0:16:09 11 0:16:27 11 0:16:45 11 0:16:36 10
11 400 Landon Carter YAM AA 7 1:55:16.999 0:16:12 12 0:15:28 8 0:15:59 9 0:16:31 10 0:16:50 10 0:17:06 10 0:17:10 11
12 93 Jesse Phillips KTM A Open 7 1:55:32.979 0:16:54 29 0:16:35 25 0:16:33 19 0:16:28 15 0:16:14 12 0:16:20 12 0:16:28 12
13 936 Shaun Nastasi YAM B 30+ 6 1:39:15.075 0:16:22 14 0:16:39 16 0:16:47 17 0:16:48 18 0:16:29 13 0:16:10 13
14 220 James Arnold HUS B 30+ 6 1:39:47.109 0:16:46 27 0:16:37 22 0:16:55 22 0:16:31 20 0:16:23 14 0:16:35 14
15 268 David Carter HUS B 30+ 6 1:39:50.118 0:16:42 22 0:16:53 26 0:16:48 24 0:16:42 22 0:16:29 17 0:16:16 15
16 218 Tyler Kyle YAM A 50+ 6 1:40:16.462 0:17:19 37 0:16:33 29 0:16:45 27 0:16:31 24 0:17:23 20 0:15:45 16
17 205 Kade Pairrett KTM B 250 6 1:40:16.608 0:16:35 19 0:16:35 18 0:16:31 15 0:16:40 14 0:16:54 15 0:17:01 17
18 41 Jarred Brannon KAW JR 12-16 6 1:40:19.028 0:16:44 24 0:16:19 17 0:16:40 16 0:16:58 19 0:16:49 16 0:16:49 18
19 12 Mark Lewis KTM A 40+ 6 1:40:44.870 0:16:30 18 0:16:40 19 0:16:43 18 0:16:43 17 0:17:01 18 0:17:07 19
20 281 Maxton Hickman BTA JR 12-16 6 1:40:52.994 0:14:29 2 0:18:50 20 0:17:53 33 0:15:51 21 0:17:30 21 0:16:19 20
21 59 Mark Lassiter YAM A Open 6 1:41:14.096 0:16:45 25 0:16:36 21 0:16:46 20 0:17:44 27 0:16:34 19 0:16:49 21
22 294 Graham Fuller YAM B 250 6 1:41:22.325 0:17:14 33 0:16:32 27 0:16:41 25 0:16:40 23 0:17:45 23 0:16:30 22
23 479 Tom Killian KTM A 50+ 6 1:41:37.173 0:17:12 31 0:16:38 28 0:16:45 26 0:17:23 28 0:16:57 24 0:16:42 23
24 1117 Chris Wood HUS A 30+ 6 1:41:41.973 0:16:43 23 0:16:41 23 0:16:55 23 0:16:52 25 0:18:27 27 0:16:03 24
25 917 Cj Richardson KAW B 30+ 6 1:41:54.362 0:16:40 21 0:16:45 24 0:16:44 21 0:17:24 26 0:17:06 22 0:17:15 25
26 770 Ian Walker HON A 30+ 6 1:42:39.064 0:17:14 34 0:16:57 36 0:16:52 29 0:17:31 32 0:17:11 28 0:16:54 26
27 1010 Cole Smith YAM JR 12-16 6 1:42:40.415 0:16:46 26 0:17:08 32 0:17:11 31 0:17:24 31 0:17:28 29 0:16:43 27
28 3017 Peyton McVay YAM B 250 6 1:42:44.049 0:17:13 32 0:16:48 34 0:17:08 32 0:17:03 30 0:17:13 25 0:17:19 28
29 98 Jason Garrison YAM B 40+ 6 1:43:04.968 0:16:55 30 0:16:57 30 0:17:08 28 0:17:07 29 0:17:22 26 0:17:35 29
30 160 Gavin Brasher YAM B 250 6 1:43:13.841 0:17:17 35 0:16:41 33 0:18:56 43 0:16:44 38 0:16:37 31 0:16:58 30
31 1426 Adrian Gervais YAM A 50+ 6 1:43:28.221 0:17:26 40 0:16:56 37 0:17:06 34 0:17:23 34 0:17:06 30 0:17:31 31
32 151 Casen Bryant KTM B 250 6 1:43:35.154 0:18:07 54 0:17:19 47 0:17:14 40 0:16:46 36 0:17:06 32 0:17:03 32
33 237 Ed Singley YAM A 30+ 6 1:43:45.037 0:16:40 20 0:17:13 31 0:17:12 30 0:17:39 33 0:17:48 33 0:17:13 33
34 193 Aaron Baldwin YAM A 40+ 6 1:44:47.934 0:17:52 50 0:17:30 46 0:17:24 41 0:17:09 39 0:17:36 34 0:17:16 34
35 118 Landon Brasher YAM B 250 6 1:45:06.645 0:17:33 47 0:17:48 45 0:18:10 47 0:16:57 43 0:17:06 35 0:17:32 35
36 57 Kristofer Sewell YAM B 30+ 6 1:45:55.860 0:17:24 39 0:17:33 41 0:17:41 39 0:17:56 44 0:17:33 36 0:17:48 36
37 324 Trenton Hilyer YAM B 250 6 1:46:09.793 0:17:39 49 0:18:00 48 0:17:30 45 0:17:14 41 0:18:27 40 0:17:19 37
38 503 Ty Roberts HUS B Open 6 1:46:28.624 0:17:55 51 0:17:21 44 0:17:18 38 0:17:34 40 0:18:07 37 0:18:13 38
39 323 Ty Higginbotham HON A 30+ 6 1:47:04.954 0:18:00 52 0:18:07 50 0:17:42 48 0:17:53 47 0:17:41 41 0:17:41 39
40 397 Dylon Dobbs A Open 6 1:47:25.688 0:16:47 28 0:17:16 35 0:17:36 35 0:17:56 37 0:19:12 39 0:18:38 40
41 74 Rob Watson YAM B 30+ 6 1:47:27.049 0:17:33 45 0:17:37 43 0:17:39 42 0:17:37 42 0:18:11 38 0:18:50 41
42 521 Rex Parsons KTM B 250 6 1:48:11.878 0:17:34 48 0:17:23 42 0:18:14 46 0:17:39 45 0:18:51 43 0:18:30 42
43 199 Justin Ridley HUS B 40+ 6 1:48:20.582 0:17:33 46 0:17:21 40 0:18:11 44 0:17:58 46 0:18:29 42 0:18:48 43
44 411 Jason Copeland HON A 50+ 6 1:49:47.576 0:18:13 56 0:18:12 52 0:18:00 50 0:18:11 50 0:18:39 45 0:18:32 44
45 930 Steve Pritchard YAM B 40+ 6 1:50:25.631 0:19:00 59 0:17:41 55 0:17:41 49 0:18:13 49 0:18:16 44 0:19:34 45
46 48 Jay Mccoy KTM B 40+ 6 1:52:27.797 0:18:05 53 0:18:21 53 0:18:54 53 0:19:00 52 0:19:07 47 0:19:00 46
47 33 Shannon Welch HUS B 30+ 6 1:53:34.548 0:17:30 41 0:18:50 51 0:18:57 52 0:18:25 51 0:19:23 46 0:20:29 47
48 345 Blake Couch YAM A 40+ 6 1:54:06.077 0:18:16 57 0:18:53 58 0:19:08 56 0:18:57 54 0:19:28 48 0:19:24 48
49 343 Kenny Robinson KTM B 40+ 6 1:54:28.949 0:19:02 60 0:18:09 59 0:18:49 55 0:18:58 53 0:19:48 49 0:19:42 49
50 423 Bentley Mcgraw HUS JR 12-16 6 1:54:36.287 0:18:27 58 0:18:08 54 0:18:41 51 0:20:30 55 0:19:43 50 0:19:07 50
51 19 Garrett Davis YAM B 30+ 5 1:36:33.782 0:19:02 61 0:19:10 60 0:19:05 58 0:19:34 57 0:19:42 51
52 176 Josh Nichols HUS B 40+ 5 1:37:35.302 0:17:31 43 0:18:12 49 0:20:48 57 0:20:04 56 0:21:00 52
53 555 Jake Kilgore YAM B 40+ 5 1:37:38.497 0:19:18 62 0:20:14 62 0:18:58 60 0:19:34 58 0:19:34 53
54 1493 Danny Hart YAM B 30+ 5 1:37:41.413 0:19:57 64 0:18:50 61 0:19:39 59 0:19:46 59 0:19:29 54
55 170 Roger Clayton HUS B 40+ 5 1:40:02.498 0:20:41 65 0:20:23 64 0:19:57 62 0:19:27 61 0:19:34 55
56 2737 Rod Marshall HON A 50+ 5 1:43:11.683 0:17:18 36 0:17:10 38 0:17:17 36 0:17:08 35 0:34:18 56
57 824 Blake Brasher KTM A 250 5 1:46:08.943 0:17:30 42 0:19:39 57 0:18:51 54 0:33:53 62 0:16:15 57
58 223 Eric Bowen HUS B 30+ 5 2:05:07.961 0:17:22 38 0:17:09 39 0:17:53 37 0:19:43 48 0:53:00 58
59 490 Lee Julian YAM A 30+ 4 1:05:04.643 0:16:26 15 0:16:13 13 0:16:10 12 0:16:15 12
60 227 Cade Copeland YAM A 250 4 1:06:15.368 0:16:30 17 0:16:20 15 0:16:38 14 0:16:47 13
61 100 Cooper Currie HON AA 4 1:06:31.527 0:16:29 16 0:15:19 10 0:16:15 11 0:18:28 16
62 625 Wayne Raia KTM B 40+ 4 1:19:19.275 0:19:56 63 0:19:51 63 0:19:45 61 0:19:47 60
63 215 Dylan Pairrett HON B 250 3 1:07:52.110 0:24:29 66 0:23:52 65 0:19:31 63
64 25 Dominic Goff KTM A 250 2 0:32:02.445 0:15:53 5 0:16:09 12
65 102 Chad Maddox SHC B 40+ 2 0:37:05.890 0:18:08 55 0:18:57 56
66 525 David Lewis KTM A 30+ 2 1:07:09.462 0:17:31 44 0:49:38 66
67 1555 Aiden Golden HON JR 12-16 1 0:28:50.897 0:28:50 67
DNF 482 Tilman Patterson KTM B 250 0
DNF 4 Ensign Payne YAM AA 0
DNF 133 Dustin Pope KTM B Open 0
DNF 14 David Melton YAM A 30+ 0
DNF 334 Drew Hunt YAM A 30+ 0
DNF 1473 Chris Mcmillian KTM A 40+ 0