Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2021 Miller Creek Results
MMBR | PMMC | BL | TF | MC | WF | 9HR | EN | CB | BH | DC | MM
Overall P.M. AA/A/B
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 1 Evan Chisolm YAM AA 7 1:43:16.250 0:13:13 1 0:15:00 1 0:14:53 1 0:15:29 1 0:14:26 1 0:14:47 1 0:15:28 1
2 194 Colby Yarbrough KTM AA 7 1:44:01.362 0:13:25 2 0:15:04 2 0:15:16 2 0:15:07 2 0:14:57 2 0:14:56 2 0:15:16 2
3 15 Seth Waldrep KTM AA 7 1:45:24.326 0:14:02 9 0:15:18 4 0:15:22 4 0:15:15 4 0:15:08 3 0:15:17 3 0:15:02 3
4 911 Tyler Carter YAM AA 7 1:47:52.518 0:14:15 12 0:15:41 6 0:15:33 5 0:15:37 5 0:15:37 5 0:15:42 5 0:15:27 4
5 222 Luke Conn YAM A 250 7 1:49:44.967 0:13:52 6 0:16:25 11 0:15:43 7 0:15:38 6 0:16:09 7 0:16:12 6 0:15:45 5
6 31 Scottie Fuller YAM A 250 7 1:50:18.262 0:14:02 10 0:16:09 9 0:15:46 6 0:15:50 7 0:15:59 6 0:16:20 7 0:16:12 6
7 100 Cooper Currie HON AA 7 1:50:30.874 0:13:47 4 0:15:10 3 0:15:34 3 0:15:21 3 0:15:40 4 0:16:37 4 0:18:21 7
8 25 Dominic Goff KTM A 250 7 1:52:15.496 0:13:49 5 0:16:25 10 0:16:56 11 0:16:02 9 0:16:03 8 0:15:50 8 0:17:10 8
9 201 Nathan Denson SUZ A 30+ 7 1:52:23.152 0:14:24 13 0:16:32 14 0:16:30 14 0:16:11 10 0:16:26 9 0:16:06 9 0:16:14 9
10 729 Zane Williams HUS AA 7 1:52:36.053 0:13:55 7 0:16:31 12 0:16:42 10 0:16:59 13 0:16:34 12 0:15:59 10 0:15:56 10
11 400 Landon Carter YAM A 40+ 7 1:54:07.070 0:14:28 16 0:16:31 15 0:16:21 13 0:16:23 11 0:16:45 10 0:16:37 11 0:17:02 11
12 27 Kyle Henderson BTA A 40+ 7 1:54:37.348 0:14:07 11 0:15:50 7 0:17:52 15 0:16:51 14 0:16:23 13 0:17:16 14 0:16:18 12
13 750 Jared Hicks KTM A 30+ 7 1:54:44.912 0:14:30 17 0:16:14 13 0:16:27 12 0:16:50 12 0:16:30 11 0:17:20 12 0:16:53 13
14 367 Dustin Smith KTM A 30+ 7 1:54:55.816 0:14:26 14 0:16:54 16 0:16:38 16 0:16:46 15 0:16:46 14 0:16:44 13 0:16:41 14
15 111 Walker Alexander YAM B 250 7 1:55:15.667 0:15:05 28 0:16:56 20 0:17:02 20 0:17:21 19 0:16:33 18 0:16:04 16 0:16:14 15
16 227 Cade Copeland YAM B 250 7 1:55:29.710 0:14:40 20 0:19:15 37 0:16:55 29 0:16:11 24 0:16:09 20 0:16:13 18 0:16:06 16
17 218 Tyler Kyle YAM A 50+ 7 1:56:35.214 0:14:47 22 0:17:00 18 0:17:09 19 0:16:58 17 0:17:01 17 0:16:56 19 0:16:44 17
18 811 Connor Barrett YAM AA 7 1:57:16.524 0:14:41 21 0:17:05 17 0:16:36 17 0:16:23 16 0:17:55 16 0:17:11 20 0:17:25 18
19 208 Justin Sweat HUS A 250 7 1:57:55.348 0:14:53 24 0:17:11 21 0:17:07 21 0:17:14 20 0:17:17 21 0:17:12 21 0:17:01 19
20 617 Cale Belcher YAM B 250 7 2:08:32.759 0:14:36 18 0:18:05 25 0:17:07 24 0:17:09 23 0:16:11 19 0:16:06 17 0:29:18 20
21 160 Gavin Brasher YAM B 250 6 1:38:59.827 0:15:36 43 0:17:21 27 0:16:35 22 0:16:31 18 0:16:08 15 0:16:48 15
22 517 Braylon Tubbs KTM B 250 6 1:41:02.164 0:14:27 15 0:17:21 19 0:16:54 18 0:18:07 21 0:17:14 22 0:16:59 22
23 7203 Walker Mitchell YAM B 250 6 1:41:44.319 0:15:41 47 0:17:40 32 0:17:08 27 0:17:12 25 0:16:59 23 0:17:04 23
24 281 Maxton Hickman BTA JR 12-16 6 1:42:47.001 0:15:01 26 0:18:18 31 0:17:22 28 0:17:25 27 0:17:26 25 0:17:15 24
25 721 Brandon Mcelroy KTM A 30+ 6 1:42:49.294 0:15:05 29 0:17:26 24 0:17:58 26 0:17:37 26 0:17:29 26 0:17:14 25
26 59 Mark Lassiter YAM A 250 6 1:43:18.778 0:15:53 53 0:17:23 29 0:17:41 30 0:17:35 29 0:17:54 28 0:16:52 26
27 1117 Chris Wood HUS A 30+ 6 1:44:24.921 0:15:10 30 0:17:10 23 0:17:32 25 0:18:22 28 0:17:40 27 0:18:30 27
28 163 Mclain Fryman KAW JR 12-16 6 1:44:53.852 0:15:49 50 0:17:50 35 0:17:52 31 0:18:06 30 0:17:22 29 0:17:54 28
29 318 Seth Clayton YAM A 50+ 6 1:45:05.775 0:15:59 55 0:18:43 45 0:17:42 38 0:17:30 32 0:17:23 30 0:17:48 29
30 503 Ty Roberts HUS B Open 6 1:45:39.699 0:15:13 33 0:19:29 46 0:17:59 39 0:17:47 36 0:17:57 34 0:17:14 30
31 936 Shaun Nastasi KTM B 30+ 6 1:45:40.636 0:15:28 41 0:18:33 39 0:18:19 37 0:17:58 34 0:17:44 32 0:17:38 31
32 443 Wyatt Huey HUS B Open 6 1:45:46.856 0:15:44 48 0:17:54 34 0:18:05 33 0:18:10 31 0:18:15 33 0:17:38 32
33 237 Ed Singley YAM A 30+ 6 1:46:24.992 0:15:27 40 0:19:03 42 0:18:14 40 0:17:55 37 0:18:08 36 0:17:37 33
34 193 Aaron Baldwin YAM A 40+ 6 1:46:28.420 0:14:56 25 0:18:12 28 0:18:36 34 0:18:42 35 0:18:16 35 0:17:46 34
35 1414 Chris Fisher KTM A 250 6 1:47:20.893 0:15:19 36 0:17:35 26 0:18:52 35 0:18:11 33 0:18:04 31 0:19:19 35
36 98 Jason Garrison YAM B 40+ 6 1:47:44.018 0:15:37 44 0:17:57 33 0:19:21 42 0:18:12 40 0:18:24 38 0:18:13 36
37 199 Justin Ridley HUS B 40+ 6 1:47:56.943 0:15:59 56 0:18:20 40 0:18:25 41 0:17:59 38 0:18:28 37 0:18:45 37
38 363 Bill Hilliard KTM A 40+ 6 1:47:59.152 0:16:24 67 0:19:23 54 0:18:00 46 0:18:04 44 0:18:24 42 0:17:44 38
39 930 Steve Pritchard YAM B 40+ 6 1:48:29.934 0:16:04 58 0:18:49 48 0:18:18 44 0:18:42 45 0:18:17 41 0:18:19 39
40 54 Tucker Cousins KTM B 250 6 1:48:43.389 0:15:11 31 0:20:53 58 0:18:14 50 0:17:51 46 0:17:42 39 0:18:52 40
41 917 Cj Richardson YAM B 30+ 6 1:49:15.650 0:15:26 38 0:18:56 41 0:18:34 43 0:18:23 42 0:18:36 40 0:19:20 41
42 730 Josh Nichols HUS B 40+ 6 1:49:58.916 0:16:01 57 0:18:49 47 0:19:35 51 0:18:39 49 0:18:38 45 0:18:16 42
43 209 Hunter Stokes YAM B 250 6 1:50:19.200 0:15:27 39 0:19:43 51 0:18:55 49 0:18:42 48 0:18:37 43 0:18:55 43
44 1010 Cole Smith YAM JR 12-16 6 1:50:22.614 0:15:19 35 0:17:58 30 0:18:58 36 0:18:44 39 0:20:41 44 0:18:42 44
45 888 Kurt Ingram YAM B 30+ 6 1:50:48.670 0:16:09 60 0:18:53 49 0:18:48 48 0:18:43 47 0:19:16 46 0:18:59 45
46 411 Jason Copeland HON A 50+ 6 1:51:10.304 0:16:24 66 0:20:52 62 0:18:23 58 0:18:01 51 0:19:09 49 0:18:21 46
47 630 Gregg Goglen KTM 55+ 6 1:51:34.525 0:15:50 51 0:20:07 56 0:19:17 55 0:18:47 54 0:18:44 47 0:18:49 47
48 521 Rex Parsons KTM B Open 6 1:51:42.493 0:15:37 45 0:19:32 50 0:19:24 53 0:18:37 50 0:19:37 48 0:18:55 48
49 1124 Ralph Braswell YAM B 40+ 6 1:52:22.151 0:15:52 52 0:18:47 44 0:20:38 56 0:19:03 55 0:18:45 50 0:19:17 49
50 482 Tilman Patterson KTM B 250 6 1:52:49.596 0:14:52 23 0:23:46 68 0:18:57 64 0:19:27 62 0:17:47 55 0:18:00 50
51 509 Bo Coleman KTM 55+ 6 1:53:26.105 0:16:17 63 0:20:07 60 0:19:42 61 0:18:41 56 0:18:58 52 0:19:41 51
52 432 Blaine Williams KTM A 50+ 6 1:54:11.369 0:15:15 34 0:22:22 64 0:18:21 60 0:19:12 57 0:19:37 54 0:19:24 52
53 920 Stephen Colvin KTM B 30+ 6 1:54:17.256 0:16:27 69 0:18:59 52 0:19:12 54 0:19:05 52 0:19:59 51 0:20:35 53
54 328 Colin Moore YAM B 250 6 1:54:20.690 0:15:13 32 0:18:45 38 0:17:35 32 0:19:41 41 0:25:57 61 0:17:09 54
55 397 Dylon Dobbs A Open 6 1:54:40.287 0:15:29 42 0:18:13 36 0:20:08 47 0:19:58 53 0:20:16 53 0:20:36 55
56 502 Rob Roberts KTM 55+ 6 1:55:40.780 0:16:08 59 0:22:21 67 0:19:28 65 0:19:28 63 0:19:03 58 0:19:12 56
57 304 Lathan Davis KTM B Open 6 1:56:26.922 0:16:36 71 0:21:44 66 0:20:24 66 0:19:46 66 0:19:07 63 0:18:49 57
58 38 Tony Rooney KTM 55+ 6 1:56:28.930 0:17:03 75 0:20:14 63 0:19:04 63 0:19:30 59 0:21:35 62 0:19:02 58
59 759 John Nanney B 250 6 1:57:22.143 0:16:23 65 0:19:49 59 0:20:01 62 0:19:44 60 0:20:11 57 0:21:14 59
60 481 Joseph Thompson HUS B 40+ 6 1:57:22.178 0:16:12 61 0:19:49 57 0:18:26 52 0:23:30 64 0:19:13 60 0:20:12 60
61 1522 Logan Cleveland YAM B 250 6 2:00:00.983 0:16:48 73 0:22:19 69 0:19:52 67 0:19:23 65 0:18:42 59 0:22:56 61
62 294 Graham Fuller YAM B 250 6 2:03:24.518 0:15:45 49 0:18:52 43 0:18:47 45 0:18:20 43 0:23:11 56 0:28:29 62
63 4 Ensign Payne YAM AA 5 1:24:50.504 0:13:56 8 0:15:50 5 0:16:39 8 0:16:06 8 0:22:19 24
64 625 Wayne Raia KTM B 40+ 5 1:39:06.759 0:16:46 72 0:22:38 71 0:20:02 69 0:20:01 68 0:19:39 64
65 219 David Ridgway YAM 55+ 5 1:39:20.826 0:17:34 81 0:21:44 70 0:20:03 68 0:19:45 67 0:20:14 65
66 48 Jay Mccoy KTM B 40+ 5 1:39:26.845 0:16:34 70 0:19:06 53 0:19:52 57 0:20:41 61 0:23:13 66
67 19 Garrett Davis YAM B 30+ 5 1:43:20.377 0:16:59 74 0:23:45 73 0:20:59 71 0:21:00 69 0:20:37 67
68 615 Jaden Painter KTM JR 12-16 5 1:45:37.925 0:17:06 76 0:23:04 72 0:23:25 73 0:20:43 70 0:21:19 68
69 1168 Steve Patterson KTM 55+ 5 1:49:25.823 0:18:09 84 0:22:41 74 0:21:51 72 0:22:57 71 0:23:47 69
70 398 Mike Brock KTM 55+ 5 1:52:11.575 0:17:26 80 0:27:08 75 0:19:56 74 0:27:15 72 0:20:26 70
71 492 Dent West HON A Open 4 1:06:50.258 0:13:45 3 0:16:21 8 0:16:46 9 0:19:58 22
72 627 Bennie Waldrop KTM 55+ 4 1:15:19.576 0:16:19 64 0:20:38 61 0:19:01 59 0:19:21 58
73 116 Tony Mcdaniel HUS B 40+ 4 1:35:52.854 0:17:19 78 0:28:33 78 0:26:32 76 0:23:28 73
74 555 Jake Kilgore HUS B 40+ 4 1:42:53.712 0:17:17 77 0:28:39 79 0:26:27 75 0:30:30 74
75 1329 William Rakestraw KTM B 30+ 4 1:55:30.170 0:19:03 85 0:37:05 80 0:27:58 79 0:31:24 75
76 120 Will Silas YAM B Open 3 0:49:34.533 0:15:04 27 0:17:01 22 0:17:29 23
77 1473 Chris Mcmillian HUS A Open 3 1:00:25.407 0:15:54 54 0:22:02 65 0:22:29 70
78 130 Zack Smith YAM JR 12-16 3 1:20:02.282 0:17:26 79 0:27:40 77 0:34:56 77
79 533 Evan Pruitt-Gillespie KTM JR 12-16 3 1:20:29.971 0:17:55 83 0:27:10 76 0:35:24 78
80 379 Josh Coley KTM A 40+ 2 0:35:57.496 0:15:40 46 0:20:17 55
81 1111 Grant Mccoy KTM B Open 1 0:14:37.420 0:14:37 19
82 138 Chris Pilkinton KTM A 40+ 1 0:15:26.115 0:15:26 37
83 91 Eliot Morgan KTM B 250 1 0:16:16.478 0:16:16 62
84 102 Chad Maddox SHC B Open 1 0:16:25.225 0:16:25 68
85 844 Eric Norris B 30+ 1 0:17:51.410 0:17:51 82
86 401 Brandon Jones KTM B 30+ 1 0:20:40.070 0:20:40 86
DNF 321 Jim Parsons HUS 55+ 0
DNF 1333 Todd Watson KTM B 40+ 0
DNF 812 Hunter Warren TM JR 12-16 0
DNF 832 Jarrett Norris HUS B Open 0
Work 14 David Melton YAM A 30+ 0
Work 45 Neal Ousley SUZ A 250 0
Work 444 Nathan White KTM B Open 0
Work 220 James Arnold HUS B 30+ 0
Work 259 Bennett Douglas KTM A 250 0