Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2021 Tree Farm Results
MMBR | PMMC | BL | TF | MC | WF | 9HR | EN | CB | BH | DC | MM
Overall P.M. AA/A/B
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 1 Evan Chisolm YAM AA 5 1:34:54.987 0:18:39 1 0:18:14 1 0:18:51 1 0:19:35 1 0:19:35 1
2 437 Derek Gravitt YAM AA 5 1:36:20.051 0:19:23 4 0:18:50 4 0:19:01 2 0:19:24 2 0:19:42 2
3 15 Seth Waldrep KTM AA 5 1:36:42.690 0:20:04 14 0:19:04 7 0:19:17 5 0:19:10 3 0:19:07 3
4 811 Connor Barrett YAM AA 5 1:38:01.706 0:19:28 5 0:19:49 9 0:19:27 7 0:19:33 4 0:19:44 4
5 931 Cullen Fowler HUS A 30+ 5 1:38:05.134 0:20:04 12 0:19:04 6 0:19:13 4 0:20:11 6 0:19:33 5
6 520 Tucker Hanks KTM A 250 5 1:38:26.440 0:20:06 15 0:19:08 8 0:19:21 6 0:19:47 5 0:20:04 6
7 31 Scottie Fuller YAM A 250 5 1:39:51.801 0:20:22 21 0:19:22 13 0:19:34 8 0:20:23 7 0:20:10 7
8 124 Carter Bouwens KTM AA 5 1:40:08.182 0:19:31 6 0:20:02 11 0:20:29 9 0:20:13 8 0:19:53 8
9 348 Alexander Ashworth KTM A 250 5 1:41:34.523 0:20:11 17 0:20:01 15 0:20:07 11 0:20:33 9 0:20:42 9
10 1412 Will Ethridge YAM A 250 5 1:42:44.273 0:20:23 22 0:19:51 17 0:20:22 13 0:22:05 13 0:20:03 10
11 400 Landon Carter YAM A 40+ 5 1:42:51.015 0:20:02 11 0:20:11 16 0:20:48 14 0:21:14 12 0:20:36 11
12 45 Neal Ousley SUZ A 250 5 1:42:57.894 0:20:12 18 0:19:31 12 0:20:26 10 0:21:46 11 0:21:02 12
13 100 Cooper Currie HON AA 5 1:43:40.161 0:19:34 9 0:19:14 5 0:19:07 3 0:23:58 10 0:21:47 13
14 557 Payton Attaway YAM A Open 5 1:44:04.267 0:21:25 37 0:21:14 35 0:20:42 23 0:20:28 19 0:20:15 14
15 201 Nathan Denson SUZ A 30+ 5 1:44:07.581 0:21:15 32 0:20:14 21 0:21:20 20 0:20:39 15 0:20:39 15
16 490 Lee Julian YAM A 30+ 5 1:44:09.152 0:20:40 25 0:20:34 20 0:20:45 15 0:21:21 14 0:20:49 16
17 93 Jesse Phillips KTM A Open 5 1:44:31.637 0:20:58 28 0:20:40 23 0:21:06 19 0:20:59 17 0:20:48 17
18 494 Byron Faulkner AA 5 1:44:48.703 0:21:08 29 0:20:36 25 0:20:51 18 0:21:09 18 0:21:04 18
19 227 Cade Copeland YAM B 250 5 1:45:08.402 0:21:41 41 0:20:02 24 0:20:17 16 0:21:29 16 0:21:39 19
20 382 Robbie Walker YAM AA 5 1:45:43.244 0:21:26 38 0:20:44 28 0:21:20 24 0:20:52 20 0:21:21 20
21 218 Tyler Kyle YAM A 50+ 5 1:46:09.268 0:21:17 34 0:21:11 32 0:21:19 25 0:21:27 24 0:20:55 21
22 120 Will Silas YAM B Open 5 1:46:09.861 0:21:39 40 0:20:36 29 0:19:53 17 0:22:33 22 0:21:28 22
23 493 Chris Graber A 50+ 5 1:46:47.049 0:20:57 27 0:20:50 26 0:21:26 21 0:21:22 21 0:22:12 23
24 1111 Grant Mccoy KTM B Open 5 1:48:36.924 0:22:25 62 0:21:08 42 0:21:45 29 0:21:24 26 0:21:54 24
25 934 Kyle Alexander YAM B 250 5 1:48:39.445 0:22:40 74 0:21:52 57 0:21:04 32 0:21:05 25 0:21:58 25
26 281 Maxton Hickman BTA JR 12-16 5 1:49:24.088 0:22:13 55 0:21:57 52 0:22:15 41 0:21:53 31 0:21:06 26
27 14 David Melton YAM A 30+ 5 1:49:32.597 0:21:14 31 0:21:16 34 0:22:23 27 0:23:01 28 0:21:38 27
28 110 Jonathan Seales HUS A 30+ 5 1:49:45.615 0:20:34 23 0:20:31 19 0:23:50 28 0:23:07 29 0:21:43 28
29 222 Luke Conn YAM A 250 5 1:49:56.174 0:20:04 13 0:19:41 14 0:26:37 40 0:22:34 36 0:21:00 29
30 334 Drew Hunt YAM A 30+ 5 1:50:29.607 0:22:12 54 0:21:45 46 0:22:33 42 0:22:05 33 0:21:54 30
31 193 Aaron Baldwin YAM A 40+ 5 1:51:09.949 0:21:52 44 0:22:07 47 0:22:11 35 0:22:36 35 0:22:23 31
32 185 Justin Terry YAM B 250 5 1:51:13.947 0:21:58 47 0:21:31 40 0:22:33 34 0:22:35 34 0:22:36 32
33 1017 Jake Thorington YAM B 250 5 1:51:22.522 0:22:22 60 0:21:43 50 0:21:48 33 0:22:25 32 0:23:04 33
34 151 Casen Bryant KTM B 250 5 1:51:44.909 0:22:36 70 0:22:30 64 0:21:46 43 0:22:10 37 0:22:42 34
35 204 Terry Cunningham HUS A 50+ 5 1:51:56.679 0:21:44 42 0:21:02 37 0:23:35 39 0:22:49 38 0:22:46 35
36 318 Seth Clayton YAM A 50+ 5 1:51:58.837 0:22:20 57 0:22:06 55 0:22:33 44 0:22:15 40 0:22:44 36
37 328 Colin Moore YAM B 250 5 1:52:23.539 0:22:02 48 0:22:00 48 0:22:19 38 0:23:18 42 0:22:44 37
38 237 Ed Singley YAM A 30+ 5 1:52:46.665 0:22:03 49 0:21:41 45 0:22:30 36 0:22:57 39 0:23:35 38
39 1373 Aidan Mckey KTM B 250 5 1:53:26.641 0:22:34 67 0:22:02 58 0:24:04 55 0:21:57 47 0:22:49 39
40 444 Nathan White KTM B Open 5 1:53:59.123 0:22:48 77 0:22:10 63 0:22:21 47 0:23:32 48 0:23:08 40
41 101 Lee Nichols YAM A 50+ 5 1:54:41.550 0:23:06 83 0:22:45 73 0:22:55 56 0:23:16 53 0:22:39 41
42 163 Mclain Fryman KAW JR 12-16 5 1:55:52.786 0:22:38 73 0:22:07 60 0:22:53 49 0:22:45 44 0:25:29 42
43 911 Tyler Carter YAM AA 5 1:57:52.241 0:18:41 2 0:20:46 10 0:28:11 48 0:22:24 43 0:27:50 43
44 111 Walker Alexander YAM B 250 4 1:24:52.733 0:22:04 51 0:21:06 39 0:21:03 26 0:20:39 23
45 160 Gavin Brasher YAM B 250 4 1:27:34.623 0:22:16 56 0:21:48 49 0:21:20 30 0:22:10 27
46 41 Jarred Brannon KAW JR 12-16 4 1:28:07.332 0:22:09 53 0:21:29 44 0:21:47 31 0:22:42 30 0:32:33
47 1426 Adrian Gervais YAM A 50+ 4 1:29:23.983 0:22:38 72 0:22:03 59 0:22:20 45 0:22:22 41
48 223 Eric Bowen HUS B 30+ 4 1:30:28.517 0:22:22 61 0:22:03 54 0:22:38 46 0:23:25 45
49 22 Adam Barr KTM A 30+ 4 1:30:28.999 0:20:45 26 0:21:59 36 0:23:37 37 0:24:07 46
50 220 James Arnold HUS B 30+ 4 1:30:52.831 0:23:04 82 0:22:29 67 0:22:15 51 0:23:04 49
51 1010 Cole Smith YAM JR 12-16 4 1:31:15.550 0:22:21 59 0:22:32 62 0:23:03 52 0:23:19 50
52 98 Jason Garrison YAM B 40+ 4 1:31:41.828 0:23:13 87 0:21:58 65 0:22:52 53 0:23:38 51
53 33 Shannon Welch HUS B 30+ 4 1:31:52.968 0:22:27 64 0:22:25 61 0:22:47 50 0:24:13 52
54 917 Cj Richardson YAM B 30+ 4 1:32:21.318 0:23:25 93 0:24:24 86 0:22:26 63 0:22:06 54
55 513 Scott Robinson YAM B 30+ 4 1:32:43.455 0:23:21 91 0:23:34 77 0:22:31 60 0:23:17 55
56 102 Chad Maddox SHC B Open 4 1:32:45.050 0:22:59 81 0:22:59 74 0:23:15 59 0:23:32 56
57 930 Steve Pritchard YAM B 40+ 4 1:33:36.421 0:23:10 85 0:22:25 69 0:23:18 57 0:24:43 57
58 432 Blaine Williams KTM A 50+ 4 1:33:54.999 0:22:29 66 0:23:15 72 0:24:21 62 0:23:49 58
59 485 Mason Vines JR 12-16 4 1:34:26.062 0:23:12 86 0:22:30 71 0:23:51 61 0:24:53 59
60 509 Bo Coleman KTM A 50+ 4 1:34:37.544 0:23:25 92 0:23:30 78 0:24:04 64 0:23:38 60
61 902 Andrew Wood KTM B 30+ 4 1:34:49.314 0:23:06 84 0:23:31 75 0:24:38 66 0:23:34 61
62 324 Trenton Hilyer YAM B 250 4 1:34:52.159 0:22:20 58 0:25:54 88 0:22:48 65 0:23:50 62
63 729 Zane Williams HUS AA 4 1:34:56.047 0:19:46 10 0:21:50 22 0:30:36 71 0:22:44 63
64 1554 Brody Faulkner HUS A Open 4 1:35:16.738 0:21:47 43 0:20:42 33 0:20:48 22 0:31:59 64
65 481 Joseph Thompson HUS B 40+ 4 1:35:20.113 0:23:35 96 0:23:34 82 0:24:13 67 0:23:58 65
66 259 Bennett Douglas KTM A 250 4 1:36:03.329 0:20:18 20 0:21:30 27 0:27:24 58 0:26:51 66
67 2126 Daniel Quarles KTM AA 4 1:36:03.809 0:21:24 36 0:22:06 41 0:28:45 72 0:23:48 67
68 888 Kurt Ingram YAM B 30+ 4 1:36:36.225 0:23:47 100 0:24:27 89 0:23:57 70 0:24:25 68
69 345 Blake Couch YAM A 40+ 4 1:36:59.672 0:25:22 118 0:24:06 94 0:22:57 74 0:24:34 69
70 415 Gary Barr HUS A 50+ 4 1:37:10.802 0:24:21 109 0:24:32 91 0:24:32 79 0:23:45 70
71 199 Justin Ridley SHC B 40+ 4 1:37:12.728 0:24:11 107 0:24:43 92 0:23:28 73 0:24:50 71
72 343 Kenny Robinson KTM B 40+ 4 1:37:15.325 0:24:45 114 0:24:20 93 0:24:12 76 0:23:58 72
73 312 Geoff Holder YAM B 40+ 4 1:37:34.280 0:23:20 89 0:23:35 79 0:25:42 75 0:24:57 73
74 1124 Ralph Braswell YAM B 40+ 4 1:38:10.282 0:24:07 105 0:23:18 85 0:24:07 68 0:26:38 74
75 48 Jay Mccoy KTM B 40+ 4 1:38:13.602 0:24:09 106 0:24:38 90 0:24:36 78 0:24:50 75
76 604 Randall Hunt KTM B 30+ 4 1:38:29.262 0:24:32 111 0:25:11 97 0:24:02 80 0:24:44 76
77 730 Josh Nichols HON B 40+ 4 1:40:35.143 0:24:53 115 0:25:05 98 0:25:16 84 0:25:21 77
78 54 Tucker Cousins KTM B 250 4 1:40:52.362 0:22:04 50 0:30:49 106 0:25:06 89 0:22:53 78
79 19 Garrett Davis YAM B 30+ 4 1:41:57.049 0:24:54 116 0:25:12 99 0:25:23 85 0:26:28 79
80 552 Harrison Caver SUZ B 250 4 1:42:29.034 0:25:53 122 0:27:48 108 0:24:36 91 0:24:12 80
81 1473 Chris Mcmillian HUS A Open 4 1:42:35.794 0:23:38 98 0:26:51 100 0:24:22 83 0:27:44 81
82 1333 Todd Watson KTM B 40+ 4 1:43:16.153 0:23:59 102 0:25:34 95 0:26:57 87 0:26:46 82
83 458 Justin Hanna KTM B 30+ 4 1:43:55.845 0:22:41 75 0:24:33 83 0:27:27 82 0:29:14 83
84 304 Lathan Davis KTM B Open 4 1:43:57.205 0:25:31 119 0:31:08 111 0:23:01 92 0:24:17 84
85 1430 Robert Blalock KTM A 40+ 4 1:44:46.955 0:20:07 16 0:39:41 113 0:22:48 96 0:22:10 85
86 4441 Jeremy Corley KTM B 250 4 1:44:53.238 0:23:37 97 0:27:22 102 0:28:52 94 0:25:02 86
87 30 Harrison Herron KTM JR 12-16 4 1:45:52.215 0:24:15 108 0:26:40 101 0:27:06 90 0:27:51 87
88 363 Bill Hilliard KTM A 40+ 4 1:51:47.498 0:26:57 125 0:26:43 107 0:34:19 100 0:23:48 88
89 2113 Todd Smith KTM B 40+ 4 1:51:57.441 0:25:42 121 0:28:53 109 0:28:05 97 0:29:17 89
90 130 Zack Smith YAM JR 12-16 4 1:53:24.392 0:25:05 117 0:27:44 105 0:29:26 95 0:31:09 90
91 659 Glenn Hunt BTA A 50+ 4 2:00:16.476 0:27:49 129 0:30:15 112 0:29:29 99 0:32:43 91
92 448 Mark Anthony A 30+ 3 1:00:22.620 0:20:14 19 0:20:24 18 0:19:44 12
93 323 Ty Higginbotham HON A 30+ 3 1:08:29.448 0:22:27 63 0:22:01 56 0:24:01 54
94 967 Cole Johnson B Open 3 1:12:07.567 0:22:42 76 0:22:59 70 0:26:26 69
95 617 Cale Belcher YAM B 250 3 1:13:19.857 0:22:38 71 0:21:38 53 0:29:03 77
96 725 Jason Lindley YAM B 30+ 3 1:14:09.149 0:22:35 68 0:22:48 66 0:28:46 81
97 28 Dalton Brazeel YAM B 250 3 1:16:08.096 0:24:00 103 0:25:37 96 0:26:31 86
98 1414 Chris Fisher KTM A 250 3 1:17:18.501 0:21:58 46 0:23:36 68 0:31:44 88
99 401 Brandon Jones KTM B 30+ 3 1:19:48.698 0:25:54 123 0:25:39 104 0:28:15 93
100 404 Russ Harper KTM B 40+ 3 1:24:38.735 0:23:43 99 0:23:35 84 0:37:20 98
101 472 David Mccool KTM A 30+ 3 1:30:16.390 0:45:42 130 0:22:20 114 0:22:14 101
102 272 Rj Cook KTM AA 3 1:41:53.377 0:21:30 39 0:20:55 30 0:59:28 102
103 486 Spencer Cook AA 2 0:38:00.456 0:19:08 3 0:18:52 2
104 4 Ensign Payne YAM AA 2 0:38:10.769 0:19:32 7 0:18:38 3
105 479 Tom Killian KTM A 40+ 2 0:42:25.445 0:21:15 33 0:21:10 31
106 208 Justin Sweat HUS A 250 2 0:42:55.906 0:21:22 35 0:21:33 38
107 517 Braylon Tubbs KTM B 250 2 0:43:36.349 0:21:54 45 0:21:42 43
108 482 Tilman Patterson KTM B 250 2 0:44:09.760 0:22:07 52 0:22:02 51
109 450 David Summers YAM A 50+ 2 0:46:48.363 0:22:36 69 0:24:12 76
110 411 Jason Copeland HON A 50+ 2 0:46:57.033 0:22:28 65 0:24:29 80
111 936 Shaun Nastasi KTM B 30+ 2 0:47:01.520 0:22:49 79 0:24:12 81
112 349 Ethan Greve KTM A 250 2 0:48:06.554 0:23:15 88 0:24:51 87
113 327 Mike Land KTM B 40+ 2 0:51:28.644 0:26:30 124 0:24:58 103
114 920 Stephen Colvin KTM B 30+ 2 0:55:24.663 0:23:48 101 0:31:36 110
115 194 Colby Yarbrough YAM AA 1 0:19:33.539 0:19:33 8
116 25 Dominic Goff KTM A 250 1 0:20:37.052 0:20:37 24
117 1117 Chris Wood HUS A 30+ 1 0:21:12.643 0:21:12 30
118 684 Mason James YAM A 250 1 0:22:49.364 0:22:49 78
119 344 Daylin Stange YAM B 250 1 0:22:59.048 0:22:59 80
120 844 Eric Norris B 30+ 1 0:23:20.864 0:23:20 90
121 496 Mikey Johnson HON B Open 1 0:23:26.504 0:23:26 94
122 288 Landon Guarnieri HON JR 12-16 1 0:23:27.975 0:23:27 95
123 121 Austin Cruise YAM JR 12-16 1 0:24:00.848 0:24:00 104
124 1621 Buck Jones KTM B 40+ 1 0:24:28.816 0:24:28 110
125 118 Landon Brasher YAM B 250 1 0:24:33.766 0:24:33 112
126 443 Wyatt Huey HUS B Open 1 0:24:37.941 0:24:37 113
127 540 Cody Phillips KTM A 30+ 1 0:25:40.019 0:25:40 120
128 694 Samuel Chappell BTA JR 12-16 1 0:27:14.210 0:27:14 126
129 521 Rex Parsons KTM B Open 1 0:27:28.050 0:27:28 127
130 238 Gary Johnston KTM A 50+ 1 0:27:28.503 0:27:28 128
DNF 1224 Braden Norris KAW JR 12-16 0
DNF 717 Jeremi Knapp HUS B 30+ 0
DNF 625 Wayne Raia KTM B 40+ 0
Work 503 Ty Roberts HUS B Open 0