Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2021 Bonita Lakes Results
MMBR | PMMC | BL | TF | MC | WF | 9HR | EN | CB | BH | DC | MM
Overall P.M. AA/A/B
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 814 Steve Nicholas III KTM AA 5 1:39:11.305 0:19:38 1 0:19:16 1 0:19:37 1 0:19:56 1 0:20:44 1
2 1 Evan Chisolm YAM AA 5 1:41:12.406 0:19:42 2 0:19:36 2 0:20:53 2 0:20:06 2 0:20:55 2
3 4 Ensign Payne YAM AA 5 1:43:43.761 0:20:22 3 0:20:35 3 0:20:50 3 0:21:21 3 0:20:35 3
4 15 Seth Waldrep KTM AA 5 1:44:12.697 0:20:26 4 0:20:37 4 0:21:13 4 0:21:04 4 0:20:52 4
5 194 Colby Yarbrough YAM AA 5 1:44:32.032 0:21:07 7 0:22:05 8 0:19:46 5 0:21:08 5 0:20:26 5
6 45 Neal Ousley SUZ A 250 5 1:48:20.281 0:21:06 6 0:21:37 5 0:21:17 6 0:22:05 6 0:22:15 6
7 317 Max Currie HON AA 5 1:48:23.190 0:21:31 12 0:21:49 9 0:21:20 7 0:21:30 7 0:22:13 7
8 931 Cullen Fowler HUS A 30+ 5 1:48:44.056 0:21:42 15 0:21:23 6 0:21:46 8 0:22:00 8 0:21:53 8
9 322 Austin Franklin KTM A 30+ 5 1:49:10.555 0:22:12 21 0:21:37 13 0:21:43 10 0:21:29 9 0:22:09 9
10 1257 Devin Stokley YAM AA 5 1:49:58.248 0:21:18 9 0:24:24 21 0:19:12 9 0:22:45 10 0:22:19 10
11 222 Luke Conn YAM A 250 5 1:50:39.644 0:21:34 13 0:21:37 7 0:22:35 11 0:22:13 11 0:22:40 11
12 201 Nathan Denson SUZ A 30+ 5 1:50:48.711 0:22:13 22 0:22:27 17 0:22:06 15 0:21:55 13 0:22:07 12
13 348 Alexander Ashworth KTM A 250 5 1:50:54.046 0:21:48 16 0:22:08 15 0:22:16 12 0:22:19 12 0:22:23 13
14 367 Dustin Smith KTM A 30+ 5 1:52:19.456 0:21:52 18 0:22:50 20 0:22:33 17 0:22:43 15 0:22:21 14
15 227 Cade Copeland YAM B 250 5 1:52:38.948 0:21:50 17 0:22:05 14 0:22:42 14 0:23:10 14 0:22:51 15
16 259 Bennett Douglas KTM A 250 5 1:53:03.073 0:21:36 14 0:23:06 19 0:22:57 19 0:23:03 17 0:22:21 16
17 750 Jared Hicks KTM A 30+ 5 1:53:50.456 0:22:15 23 0:21:31 12 0:22:34 13 0:24:50 18 0:22:40 17
18 400 Landon Carter YAM A 40+ 5 1:53:57.970 0:22:20 24 0:22:22 18 0:22:21 16 0:23:19 16 0:23:35 18
19 93 Jesse Phillips KTM A Open 5 1:54:28.912 0:23:00 28 0:23:17 25 0:22:45 24 0:22:41 19 0:22:45 19
20 1111 Grant Mccoy KTM B Open 5 1:55:40.473 0:23:07 29 0:22:36 22 0:22:56 23 0:23:27 20 0:23:34 20
21 218 Tyler Kyle YAM A 50+ 5 1:56:00.153 0:23:24 32 0:23:33 28 0:23:16 26 0:22:55 23 0:22:52 21
22 204 Terry Cunningham HUS A 50+ 5 1:57:31.084 0:23:21 31 0:23:38 29 0:23:18 27 0:23:16 25 0:23:58 22
23 59 Mark Lassiter YAM A 250 5 1:57:52.017 0:23:28 33 0:23:28 27 0:23:51 29 0:23:57 27 0:23:08 23
24 1117 Chris Wood HUS A 30+ 5 1:57:54.305 0:22:54 27 0:23:07 24 0:23:31 25 0:23:58 24 0:24:24 24
25 1515 Wesley Bolton BTA A Open 5 1:58:30.493 0:22:40 26 0:23:05 23 0:22:49 22 0:23:48 21 0:26:08 25
26 133 Dustin Pope KTM B Open 5 1:58:35.651 0:23:41 38 0:23:22 30 0:23:27 28 0:23:57 26 0:24:08 26
27 208 Justin Sweat HUS A 250 5 1:58:44.698 0:23:33 35 0:23:59 31 0:23:46 30 0:24:01 28 0:23:25 27
28 517 Braylon Tubbs KTM B 250 5 1:59:33.009 0:24:39 58 0:24:35 49 0:23:42 42 0:23:02 31 0:23:35 28
29 324 Trenton Hilyer YAM B 250 5 1:59:38.366 0:24:14 46 0:23:35 33 0:24:00 31 0:24:05 29 0:23:44 29
30 111 Walker Alexander YAM B 250 5 1:59:53.933 0:24:09 44 0:23:54 36 0:23:59 33 0:23:55 30 0:23:56 30
31 307 Dylan Smith YAM A 250 5 2:00:13.001 0:23:38 37 0:24:46 38 0:23:41 34 0:24:16 34 0:23:52 31
32 1502 Brown Holden YAM A 250 5 2:00:15.225 0:27:35 105 0:23:59 72 0:21:03 38 0:24:26 37 0:23:12 32
33 145 Matt Brasher YAM A 30+ 4 1:32:25.588 0:22:07 20 0:22:30 16 0:22:47 18 0:25:01 22
34 281 Maxton Hickman BTA JR 12-16 4 1:36:05.834 0:23:58 39 0:24:19 37 0:24:02 36 0:23:46 32
35 41 Jarred Brannon KAW JR 12-16 4 1:36:07.173 0:23:36 36 0:24:07 32 0:24:12 32 0:24:12 33
36 617 Cale Belcher YAM B 250 4 1:36:31.871 0:25:51 79 0:23:03 46 0:24:05 43 0:23:32 35
37 444 Nathan White KTM B Open 4 1:36:49.112 0:24:08 42 0:24:28 40 0:24:12 41 0:24:01 36
38 482 Tilman Patterson KTM B 250 4 1:37:04.296 0:24:31 50 0:24:10 43 0:23:49 37 0:24:34 38
39 163 Mclain Fryman KAW JR 12-16 4 1:37:06.576 0:23:29 34 0:24:30 35 0:24:13 35 0:24:54 39
40 223 Eric Bowen HUS B 30+ 4 1:37:33.075 0:24:14 45 0:23:45 34 0:25:02 44 0:24:32 40
41 7203 Walker Mitchell YAM B 250 4 1:37:49.577 0:24:35 54 0:24:10 44 0:24:01 40 0:25:03 41
42 936 Shaun Nastasi KTM B 30+ 4 1:38:02.735 0:24:35 55 0:24:49 51 0:24:32 51 0:24:06 42
43 22 Adam Barr KTM A 30+ 4 1:38:06.650 0:24:58 62 0:23:41 41 0:24:07 39 0:25:20 43
44 318 Seth Clayton YAM A 50+ 4 1:38:10.031 0:24:59 63 0:24:33 54 0:24:10 48 0:24:28 44
45 717 Jeremi Knapp HUS B 30+ 4 1:38:12.276 0:24:16 47 0:24:13 39 0:24:42 45 0:25:01 45
46 1010 Cole Smith YAM JR 12-16 4 1:38:44.823 0:24:27 49 0:25:03 53 0:25:04 54 0:24:10 46
47 121 Austin Cruise YAM JR 12-16 4 1:38:58.812 0:25:16 69 0:24:41 55 0:24:16 52 0:24:45 47
48 220 James Arnold HUS B 30+ 4 1:39:08.107 0:24:32 52 0:24:39 48 0:24:30 47 0:25:27 48
49 328 Colin Moore YAM B 250 4 1:39:10.320 0:24:05 41 0:24:36 42 0:24:52 46 0:25:37 49
50 120 Will Silas YAM B Open 4 1:39:15.778 0:26:01 85 0:24:03 56 0:24:50 56 0:24:21 50
51 1426 Adrian Gervais YAM A 50+ 4 1:39:22.260 0:24:25 48 0:24:23 45 0:25:35 53 0:24:59 51
52 377 Tim Nienow KTM A 30+ 4 1:39:44.942 0:22:04 19 0:31:36 94 0:23:07 63 0:22:57 52
53 1924 Bryan Sullivant B 40+ 4 1:40:49.324 0:25:06 66 0:24:20 52 0:25:18 55 0:26:05 53
54 323 Ty Higginbotham HON A 30+ 4 1:40:58.261 0:25:18 71 0:25:38 64 0:25:01 57 0:25:01 54
55 54 Tucker Cousins KTM B 250 4 1:41:04.706 0:24:32 53 0:24:37 47 0:24:42 50 0:27:13 55
56 443 Wyatt Huey HUS B Open 4 1:41:48.608 0:25:03 65 0:25:38 62 0:25:21 58 0:25:46 56
57 237 Ed Singley YAM A 30+ 4 1:41:53.585 0:24:36 56 0:25:52 60 0:25:47 60 0:25:38 57
58 1135 Lance Dillon KTM A 50+ 4 1:41:53.967 0:24:32 51 0:25:42 57 0:25:53 59 0:25:46 58
59 98 Jason Garrison YAM B 40+ 4 1:42:12.911 0:25:02 64 0:25:12 58 0:26:07 61 0:25:51 59
60 312 Geoff Holder YAM B 40+ 4 1:42:27.128 0:25:59 84 0:25:57 78 0:25:24 71 0:25:07 60
61 308 Chad Earl YAM A 50+ 4 1:42:32.468 0:25:19 72 0:25:18 61 0:26:09 62 0:25:46 61
62 404 Russ Harper KTM B 40+ 4 1:42:43.360 0:25:37 74 0:25:49 69 0:25:40 67 0:25:37 62
63 301 Nick Ragland B 250 4 1:43:02.223 0:26:24 93 0:25:17 75 0:25:28 68 0:25:53 63
64 481 Joseph Thompson HUS B 40+ 4 1:43:16.180 0:25:43 77 0:25:35 66 0:25:56 70 0:26:02 64
65 725 Jason Lindley YAM B 30+ 4 1:43:32.604 0:26:09 87 0:25:13 67 0:25:49 69 0:26:21 65
66 304 Lathan Davis KTM B Open 4 1:44:00.258 0:27:00 98 0:27:22 96 0:25:03 84 0:24:35 66
67 151 Casen Bryant KTM B 250 4 1:44:02.348 0:24:52 60 0:25:28 59 0:26:33 64 0:27:09 67
68 432 Blaine Williams KTM A 50+ 4 1:44:22.513 0:25:10 68 0:26:12 68 0:26:03 72 0:26:57 68
69 101 Lee Nichols YAM A 50+ 4 1:44:44.369 0:27:09 101 0:25:48 86 0:25:55 79 0:25:52 69
70 824 Blake Brasher KTM A 250 4 1:44:52.654 0:25:39 75 0:26:11 77 0:25:09 66 0:27:53 70
71 930 Steve Pritchard YAM B 40+ 4 1:44:57.645 0:25:47 78 0:26:29 80 0:26:41 80 0:26:00 71
72 224 Curt Davidson HUS B Open 4 1:45:18.890 0:25:40 76 0:25:52 70 0:26:32 74 0:27:14 72
73 917 Cj Richardson YAM B 30+ 4 1:45:19.502 0:24:05 40 0:26:41 63 0:26:09 65 0:28:24 73
74 888 Kurt Ingram YAM B 30+ 4 1:45:36.083 0:26:12 88 0:26:40 85 0:26:23 82 0:26:21 74
75 343 Kenny Robinson KTM B 40+ 4 1:45:39.234 0:25:09 67 0:26:25 71 0:27:10 75 0:26:55 75
76 505 Chad Gray KTM B 40+ 4 1:45:43.397 0:25:53 81 0:25:51 76 0:27:02 76 0:26:57 76
77 268 David Carter HUS B 40+ 4 1:46:13.954 0:25:16 70 0:26:21 74 0:26:10 73 0:28:26 77
78 723 Joseph Cauthen KTM B 40+ 4 1:46:58.811 0:26:53 96 0:26:20 89 0:26:33 85 0:27:12 78
79 363 Bill Hilliard KTM A 40+ 4 1:47:00.617 0:25:56 82 0:26:13 79 0:26:49 81 0:28:02 79
80 199 Justin Ridley SHC B 40+ 4 1:47:02.785 0:25:52 80 0:26:51 83 0:27:21 87 0:26:58 80
81 521 Rex Parsons KTM B Open 4 1:47:32.706 0:27:20 103 0:26:11 93 0:27:22 90 0:26:39 81
82 1124 Ralph Braswell YAM B 40+ 4 1:47:39.529 0:26:22 92 0:26:09 81 0:27:24 86 0:27:44 82
83 30 Harrison Herron KTM JR 12-16 4 1:48:42.019 0:24:49 59 0:26:46 73 0:27:44 83 0:29:23 83
84 625 Wayne Raia KTM B 40+ 4 1:51:17.620 0:26:19 90 0:26:31 84 0:25:58 78 0:32:29 84
85 844 Eric Norris KTM B 30+ 4 1:53:57.962 0:27:02 99 0:27:16 95 0:29:04 93 0:30:35 85
86 362 Clay Baldwin KTM B Open 4 1:56:43.343 0:28:13 108 0:29:57 103 0:28:36 95 0:29:57 86
87 730 Josh Nichols HON B 40+ 4 2:00:39.914 0:30:49 113 0:29:59 106 0:31:00 99 0:28:51 87
88 694 Samuel Chappell BTA JR 12-16 4 2:03:03.162 0:27:57 107 0:29:59 101 0:32:08 97 0:32:59 88
89 2113 Todd Smith KTM B 40+ 4 2:03:04.226 0:29:15 110 0:31:04 105 0:30:26 98 0:32:19 89
90 35 Brian Duke KTM A 50+ 4 2:03:33.020 0:31:52 116 0:31:10 109 0:30:25 101 0:30:06 90
91 37 Kristina Zmuda KTM B 250 4 2:08:39.185 0:32:18 118 0:32:18 110 0:31:16 103 0:32:47 91
92 272 Rj Cook KTM AA 3 1:07:51.741 0:20:41 5 0:22:48 10 0:24:22 20
93 1412 Will Ethridge YAM A 250 3 1:08:26.292 0:24:57 61 0:21:39 26 0:21:50 21
94 146 Bryce Noyd YAM B 250 3 1:13:46.106 0:24:08 43 0:25:08 50 0:24:30 49
95 375 Logan Blizard HUS B Open 3 1:18:47.603 0:25:28 73 0:25:44 65 0:27:35 77
96 496 Mikey Johnson HON B Open 3 1:20:11.196 0:27:16 102 0:25:49 87 0:27:06 88
97 48 Jay Mccoy KTM B 40+ 3 1:20:15.351 0:26:50 94 0:26:26 90 0:26:59 89
98 205 Kade Pairrett KTM B 250 3 1:22:09.845 0:25:56 83 0:26:37 82 0:29:36 91
99 415 Gary Barr HUS A 50+ 3 1:22:49.187 0:27:25 104 0:27:53 99 0:27:31 92
100 350 Hayden Dial KTM B 250 3 1:23:46.294 0:28:55 109 0:27:11 100 0:27:40 94
101 215 Dylan Pairrett HON B 250 3 1:26:53.040 0:26:51 95 0:27:49 97 0:32:13 96
102 1214 Forrest Jones YAM JR 12-16 3 1:32:29.779 0:32:03 117 0:30:09 107 0:30:17 100
103 19 Garrett Davis YAM B 30+ 3 1:34:46.599 0:29:35 111 0:28:21 102 0:36:50 102
104 659 Glenn Hunt BTA A 50+ 3 1:37:25.440 0:31:34 114 0:33:21 111 0:32:30 104
105 604 Randall Hunt KTM B 30+ 3 1:39:41.081 0:31:38 115 0:31:01 108 0:37:02 105
106 411 Jason Copeland HON A 50+ 3 1:40:04.403 0:24:38 57 0:49:47 112 0:25:39 106
107 729 Zane Williams HUS AA 2 0:43:38.323 0:21:11 8 0:22:27 11
108 14 David Melton YAM A 30+ 2 0:53:07.254 0:23:15 30 0:29:52 88
109 902 Andrew Wood KTM B 30+ 2 0:53:26.051 0:26:15 89 0:27:11 91
110 191 Mark Roberts YAM B 40+ 2 0:53:29.913 0:26:57 97 0:26:32 92
111 118 Landon Brasher YAM B 250 2 0:55:18.106 0:26:03 86 0:29:15 98
112 338 Spike Webb A 40+ 2 0:58:14.305 0:30:01 112 0:28:13 104
113 1421 Alex Fraser KTM A 30+ 2 1:20:38.914 0:27:43 106 0:52:55 113
114 684 Mason James YAM A 250 2 1:28:15.383 0:56:28 121 0:31:47 114
115 100 Cooper Currie HON AA 1 0:21:21.311 0:21:21 10
116 811 Connor Barrett YAM AA 1 0:21:28.890 0:21:28 11
117 492 Dent West HON A Open 1 0:22:26.959 0:22:26 25
118 707 Clint King YAM B 40+ 1 0:26:21.325 0:26:21 91
119 1414 Chris Fisher KTM A Open 1 0:27:05.564 0:27:05 100
120 1473 Chris Mcmillian HUS A Open 1 0:39:43.654 0:39:43 119
121 130 Zack Smith YAM JR 12-16 1 0:39:50.929 0:39:50 120
DNF 28 Dalton Brazeel YAM B 250 0
DNF 1687 Nickolas Shrewsbury KTM JR 12-16 0
DNF 1333 Todd Watson KTM B 40+ 0
DNF 911 Tyler Carter YAM AA 0
DNF 91 Eliot Morgan KTM B 250 0
Work 509 Bo Coleman KTM A 50+ 0
Work 31 Scottie Fuller YAM A 250 0
Work 934 Kyle Alexander YAM B 250 0