Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2021 Reynolds Run Results
MMBR | PMMC | BL | TF | MC | WF | 9HR | EN | CB | BH | DC | MM
Overall P.M. AA/A/B
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 1 Evan Chisolm YAM AA 5 1:49:56.862 0:21:59 1 0:21:47 1 0:21:40 1 0:22:20 1 0:22:10 1
2 4 Ensign Payne YAM AA 5 1:51:29.030 0:22:00 2 0:21:48 2 0:22:16 2 0:22:26 2 0:22:59 2
3 15 Seth Waldrep KTM AA 5 1:52:02.940 0:22:30 6 0:22:19 4 0:22:16 4 0:22:08 3 0:22:49 3
4 911 Tyler Carter YAM AA 5 1:52:22.556 0:22:32 7 0:22:16 3 0:22:16 3 0:22:20 4 0:22:58 4
5 272 Rj Cook KTM AA 5 1:54:46.086 0:22:27 4 0:23:11 5 0:23:08 5 0:22:34 5 0:23:26 5
6 811 Connor Barrett YAM AA 5 1:56:28.301 0:22:29 5 0:24:08 11 0:23:11 7 0:23:14 7 0:23:26 6
7 322 Austin Franklin KTM A 30+ 5 1:57:21.111 0:23:42 16 0:24:10 16 0:23:19 14 0:23:02 10 0:23:08 7
8 124 Carter Bouwens KTM AA 5 1:57:22.690 0:22:54 10 0:23:37 10 0:23:28 8 0:23:58 9 0:23:25 8
9 154 Michael Grizzle KTM A 40+ 5 1:57:23.459 0:23:26 12 0:23:33 12 0:23:26 11 0:23:27 8 0:23:31 9
10 31 Scottie Fuller YAM A 250 5 1:57:49.823 0:22:47 9 0:23:15 7 0:23:02 6 0:23:55 6 0:24:50 10
11 45 Neal Ousley SUZ A 250 5 1:58:09.091 0:23:13 11 0:23:17 9 0:23:33 10 0:24:15 11 0:23:51 11
12 1430 Robert Blalock KTM A 40+ 5 1:59:47.899 0:23:27 14 0:23:42 13 0:23:18 12 0:23:54 12 0:25:26 12
13 25 Dominic Goff KTM A 250 5 2:00:35.309 0:23:26 13 0:24:17 15 0:24:03 15 0:24:23 14 0:24:26 13
14 400 Landon Carter YAM A 40+ 5 2:00:43.649 0:23:30 15 0:23:41 14 0:23:50 13 0:24:33 13 0:25:09 14
15 617 Cale Belcher YAM B 250 5 2:02:35.024 0:24:14 19 0:24:23 17 0:24:05 16 0:25:05 16 0:24:48 15
16 227 Cade Copeland YAM B 250 5 2:03:45.392 0:24:16 20 0:24:23 18 0:24:45 17 0:25:13 17 0:25:08 16
17 201 Nathan Denson SUZ A 30+ 5 2:04:31.920 0:25:04 26 0:25:20 23 0:24:33 19 0:24:50 19 0:24:44 17
18 557 Payton Attaway YAM A 250 5 2:05:15.477 0:24:07 18 0:25:27 20 0:24:09 18 0:26:02 18 0:25:30 18
19 281 Maxton Hickman BTA JR 12-16 5 2:06:51.195 0:26:02 38 0:25:34 28 0:25:11 24 0:25:20 21 0:24:44 19
20 1502 Brown Holden YAM A 250 5 2:07:18.876 0:25:26 30 0:27:01 39 0:25:08 28 0:24:46 23 0:24:57 20
21 684 Mason James YAM A 250 5 2:07:52.289 0:24:35 23 0:27:13 32 0:25:45 26 0:25:03 24 0:25:16 21
22 492 Dent West HON A Open 5 2:08:18.963 0:23:46 17 0:25:42 19 0:25:34 20 0:25:33 20 0:27:43 22
23 218 Tyler Kyle YAM A 50+ 5 2:08:35.055 0:26:07 40 0:25:33 30 0:25:53 27 0:26:11 27 0:24:51 23
24 93 Jesse Phillips KTM A Open 5 2:08:53.531 0:24:18 21 0:27:13 26 0:26:34 31 0:25:23 26 0:25:25 24
25 1111 Grant Mccoy KTM B Open 5 2:09:39.565 0:25:17 29 0:25:16 24 0:25:30 21 0:26:13 22 0:27:23 25
26 444 Nathan White KTM B Open 5 2:10:18.896 0:25:36 33 0:25:47 25 0:25:58 25 0:26:04 25 0:26:53 26
27 936 Shaun Nastasi KTM B 30+ 5 2:10:36.797 0:25:43 35 0:25:52 27 0:26:10 29 0:26:49 31 0:26:02 27
28 59 Mark Lassiter YAM A 250 5 2:10:50.490 0:26:08 41 0:26:03 35 0:26:14 34 0:26:10 32 0:26:15 28
29 133 Dustin Pope KTM B Open 5 2:10:56.951 0:25:54 36 0:25:45 29 0:26:07 30 0:26:27 29 0:26:43 29
30 14 David Melton YAM A 30+ 5 2:11:05.973 0:24:20 22 0:25:31 22 0:26:16 22 0:27:48 28 0:27:10 30
31 146 Bryce Noyd YAM B 250 5 2:12:32.698 0:27:37 68 0:27:05 58 0:25:43 45 0:25:17 35 0:26:50 31
32 1017 Jake Thorington YAM B 250 5 2:13:20.166 0:26:19 46 0:25:56 37 0:26:37 36 0:27:11 36 0:27:17 32
33 318 Seth Clayton YAM A 50+ 5 2:13:53.156 0:27:36 66 0:26:34 54 0:26:36 48 0:26:35 41 0:26:32 33
34 204 Terry Cunningham HUS A 50+ 5 2:13:58.985 0:24:50 24 0:27:22 36 0:26:12 33 0:25:57 30 0:29:37 34
35 237 Ed Singley YAM A 30+ 5 2:15:59.604 0:25:15 28 0:26:28 31 0:27:22 38 0:28:23 42 0:28:31 35
36 503 Ty Roberts HUS B Open 5 2:17:37.111 0:26:21 50 0:26:25 41 0:26:55 40 0:26:38 37 0:31:18 36
37 7203 Walker Mitchell YAM B 250 5 2:18:08.341 0:25:55 37 0:26:03 33 0:26:09 32 0:27:28 33 0:32:33 37
38 26 Trent Whisenant YAM AA 4 1:36:26.080 0:22:18 3 0:23:42 6 0:24:02 9 0:26:24 15
39 220 James Arnold HUS B 30+ 4 1:45:40.400 0:26:41 55 0:26:19 44 0:26:02 37 0:26:38 34
40 41 Jarred Brannon KAW JR 12-16 4 1:46:48.583 0:26:54 59 0:26:41 51 0:26:58 47 0:26:15 38
41 324 Trenton Hilyer YAM B 250 4 1:47:02.883 0:27:00 60 0:25:48 42 0:26:25 39 0:27:49 39
42 163 Mclain Fryman KAW JR 12-16 4 1:47:16.746 0:26:20 47 0:27:05 49 0:26:27 41 0:27:24 40
43 1010 Cole Smith YAM JR 12-16 4 1:47:30.972 0:26:29 52 0:26:21 43 0:27:22 43 0:27:18 43
44 934 Kyle Alexander HUS B 250 4 1:47:37.331 0:26:21 49 0:28:13 56 0:26:53 52 0:26:10 44
45 54 Tucker Cousins KTM B 250 4 1:47:44.761 0:26:41 56 0:28:40 62 0:26:24 54 0:25:59 45
46 1426 Adrian Gervais YAM A 50+ 4 1:47:45.582 0:26:30 53 0:26:56 50 0:27:21 49 0:26:58 46
47 268 David Carter KTM B 40+ 4 1:48:02.904 0:26:20 48 0:26:22 40 0:27:13 42 0:28:07 47
48 1473 Chris Mcmillian HUS A Open 4 1:49:16.912 0:27:15 64 0:27:13 55 0:27:04 53 0:27:44 48
49 917 Cj Richardson YAM B 30+ 4 1:49:20.375 0:26:15 45 0:27:33 53 0:27:21 51 0:28:11 49
50 717 Jeremi Knapp HUS B 30+ 4 1:49:23.238 0:26:07 39 0:26:19 38 0:28:03 46 0:28:54 50
51 334 Drew Hunt YAM A 30+ 4 1:50:25.739 0:26:09 42 0:27:04 48 0:27:50 50 0:29:22 51
52 101 Lee Nichols YAM A 50+ 4 1:50:42.740 0:27:48 72 0:27:25 61 0:27:17 56 0:28:12 52
53 377 Tim Nienow KTM A 30+ 4 1:50:49.035 0:25:33 32 0:34:25 85 0:25:22 71 0:25:29 53
54 98 Jason Garrison YAM B 40+ 4 1:51:42.795 0:26:11 44 0:26:59 46 0:28:50 55 0:29:42 54
55 102 Chad Maddox SHC B Open 4 1:51:49.508 0:27:08 62 0:28:56 68 0:28:38 67 0:27:07 55
56 505 Chad Gray KTM B 40+ 4 1:52:03.349 0:27:54 75 0:28:14 69 0:27:26 59 0:28:29 56
57 725 Jason Lindley YAM B 30+ 4 1:52:15.383 0:28:52 87 0:28:19 77 0:27:36 68 0:27:28 57
58 151 Casen Bryant KTM B 250 4 1:52:39.652 0:28:49 86 0:27:00 66 0:27:11 57 0:29:39 58
59 517 Braylon Tubbs KTM B 250 4 1:52:42.154 0:26:45 57 0:26:26 47 0:27:03 44 0:32:28 59
60 312 Geoff Holder YAM B 40+ 4 1:53:09.309 0:27:42 69 0:28:07 65 0:27:40 58 0:29:40 60
61 28 Dalton Brazeel YAM B 250 4 1:53:24.249 0:27:11 63 0:27:46 59 0:28:41 60 0:29:46 61
62 343 Kenny Robinson KTM B 40+ 4 1:53:43.627 0:27:44 70 0:27:58 64 0:28:17 64 0:29:44 62
63 481 Joseph Thompson HUS B 40+ 4 1:53:44.823 0:27:36 67 0:28:37 71 0:28:07 65 0:29:24 63
64 920 Stephen Colvin KTM B 30+ 4 1:53:50.652 0:28:00 78 0:28:39 73 0:28:47 72 0:28:24 64
65 411 Jason Copeland HON A 50+ 4 1:53:51.691 0:27:01 61 0:27:40 57 0:29:17 63 0:29:53 65
66 404 Russ Harper KTM B 40+ 4 1:54:17.492 0:27:56 77 0:27:41 63 0:29:40 70 0:29:00 66
67 888 Kurt Ingram YAM B 30+ 4 1:54:40.962 0:27:47 71 0:29:00 74 0:28:53 74 0:29:00 67
68 1133 Todd Watson KTM B 40+ 4 1:55:18.771 0:27:52 73 0:28:35 72 0:28:46 69 0:30:05 68
69 625 Wayne Raia KTM B 40+ 4 1:55:48.375 0:29:48 93 0:27:57 78 0:28:15 75 0:29:48 69
70 121 Austin Cruise YAM JR 12-16 4 1:57:21.243 0:30:02 96 0:28:44 81 0:29:27 77 0:29:08 70
71 336 Logan Popwell YAM B Open 4 1:58:12.780 0:28:14 83 0:28:55 76 0:27:29 66 0:33:34 71
72 224 Curt Davidson HUS B Open 4 1:58:41.650 0:29:37 92 0:28:59 79 0:29:12 76 0:30:53 72
73 631 Ryan Mcmickin KTM B Open 4 2:01:07.361 0:28:37 85 0:32:09 89 0:29:25 80 0:30:56 73
74 199 Justin Ridley SHC B 40+ 4 2:01:22.902 0:29:31 91 0:30:20 84 0:30:24 81 0:31:07 74
75 48 Jay Mccoy KTM B 40+ 4 2:01:29.339 0:29:57 95 0:30:04 86 0:30:59 82 0:30:29 75
76 223 Eric Bowen HUS B 30+ 4 2:01:44.814 0:26:11 43 0:26:49 45 0:32:35 73 0:36:09 76
77 33 Shannon Welch HUS B 30+ 4 2:03:41.444 0:27:26 65 0:31:57 83 0:29:21 79 0:34:57 77
78 730 Josh Nichols BRG B 40+ 4 2:06:03.643 0:33:39 105 0:33:04 95 0:29:38 88 0:29:42 78
79 294 Graham Fuller YAM B 250 4 2:06:27.329 0:28:54 89 0:31:26 87 0:36:19 89 0:29:48 79
80 721 Brandon Mcelroy KTM A 30+ 4 2:07:32.334 0:24:54 25 0:38:33 92 0:39:08 91 0:24:57 80
81 604 Randall Hunt KTM B 30+ 4 2:09:31.670 0:31:59 101 0:29:42 90 0:33:21 86 0:34:29 81
82 715 Thomas Medine YAM B 250 4 2:09:38.002 0:31:04 100 0:36:05 96 0:30:42 90 0:31:47 82
83 438 Lawrence Sheffield KTM B 30+ 4 2:11:57.195 0:29:51 94 0:32:11 91 0:32:07 85 0:37:48 83
84 100 Cooper Currie HON AA 3 1:16:20.722 0:22:46 8 0:23:23 8 0:30:11 23
85 1117 Chris Wood HUS B 30+ 3 1:18:44.234 0:25:42 34 0:26:24 34 0:26:38 35
86 308 Chad Earl YAM A 50+ 3 1:23:41.912 0:26:23 51 0:27:16 52 0:30:02 61
87 118 Landon Brasher YAM B 250 3 1:23:44.796 0:28:52 88 0:27:18 70 0:27:34 62
88 930 Steve Pritchard YAM B 40+ 3 1:28:17.063 0:27:53 74 0:29:08 75 0:31:16 78
89 215 Dylan Pairrett HON B 250 3 1:31:46.991 0:28:10 81 0:30:35 80 0:33:01 83
90 723 Joseph Cauthen KTM B 40+ 3 1:33:59.290 0:30:55 99 0:29:41 88 0:33:23 84
91 345 Blake Couch YAM A 40+ 3 1:35:22.847 0:30:20 97 0:34:15 93 0:30:47 87
92 521 Rex Parsons KTM B Open 3 1:43:00.242 0:32:56 104 0:35:57 98 0:34:07 92
93 187 Matt Edwards KTM B 30+ 3 1:45:37.524 0:32:25 102 0:37:13 99 0:35:59 93
94 2113 Todd Smith KTM B 40+ 3 1:51:56.833 0:34:05 106 0:38:12 100 0:39:39 94
95 120 Will Silas YAM A 250 2 0:49:35.143 0:25:14 27 0:24:21 21
96 443 Wyatt Huey HUS B Open 2 0:55:09.972 0:26:39 54 0:28:30 60
97 349 Ethan Greve KTM A 250 2 0:56:01.319 0:25:27 31 0:30:34 67
98 1414 Chris Fisher KTM A 250 2 0:58:55.219 0:27:55 76 0:31:00 82
99 694 Samuel Chappell BTA JR 12-16 2 1:06:19.865 0:30:46 98 0:35:33 94
100 328 Colin Moore YAM B 250 2 1:08:42.185 0:28:34 84 0:40:08 97
101 1214 Forrest Jones YAM JR 12-16 2 1:17:34.277 0:38:05 108 0:39:29 101
102 222 Luke Conn YAM A 250 2 1:37:07.853 1:09:43 111 0:27:24 102
103 37 Kristina Zmuda KTM B 250 2 1:39:10.736 1:01:08 110 0:38:02 103
104 407 Kevin Deloach YAM A 30+ 1 0:26:50.570 0:26:50 58
105 931 Cullen Fowler HUS A 30+ 1 0:28:02.857 0:28:02 79
106 1124 Ralph Braswell YAM B 40+ 1 0:28:05.312 0:28:05 80
107 832 Jarrett Norris HUS B Open 1 0:28:13.296 0:28:13 82
108 11 Red Alexander YAM B 40+ 1 0:29:29.810 0:29:29 90
109 439 Kyser Smith KTM B 40+ 1 0:32:40.811 0:32:40 103
110 552 Harrison Caver SUZ B 250 1 0:34:54.521 0:34:54 107
111 130 Zack Smith KTM JR 12-16 1 0:58:57.900 0:58:57 109
DNF 406 Nolan Pedota HUS JR 12-16 0
DNF 205 Kade Pairrett KTM B 250 0
DNF 91 Eliot Morgan KTM B 250 0
DNF 325 Chris Bush KTM B 40+ 0
Work 19 Garrett Davis YAM B 30+ 0
Work 482 Tilman Patterson KTM B 250 0
Work 160 Gavin Brasher YAM B 250 0
Work 111 Walker Alexander YAM B 250 0