Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2021 Dry Creek Results
MMBR | PMMC | BL | TF | MC | WF | 9HR | EN | CB | BH | DC | MM
Overall P.M. AA/A/B
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 1 Evan Chisolm YAM AA 6 1:47:51.760 0:17:30 1 0:18:06 1 0:18:20 1 0:18:30 1 0:17:46 1 0:17:39 1
2 15 Seth Waldrep KTM AA 6 1:48:01.357 0:17:54 4 0:18:20 3 0:18:17 3 0:18:08 2 0:17:44 2 0:17:38 2
3 729 Zane Williams KAW AA 6 1:51:48.020 0:17:34 2 0:18:46 4 0:19:00 4 0:19:08 3 0:18:38 3 0:18:42 3
4 222 Luke Conn YAM A 250 6 1:52:26.388 0:18:35 8 0:18:57 6 0:19:01 8 0:18:38 7 0:18:28 5 0:18:47 4
5 25 Dominic Goff KTM A 250 6 1:52:43.539 0:18:42 9 0:18:53 8 0:18:37 7 0:18:54 5 0:18:34 6 0:19:03 5
6 259 Bennett Douglas KTM A 250 6 1:54:17.719 0:18:25 7 0:19:09 7 0:19:01 9 0:18:59 8 0:19:20 7 0:19:23 6
7 201 Nathan Denson KTM A 30+ 6 1:55:51.720 0:19:14 14 0:19:19 12 0:19:23 12 0:19:20 10 0:19:13 8 0:19:22 7
8 227 Cade Copeland YAM A 250 6 1:56:42.724 0:18:48 12 0:19:16 11 0:19:14 10 0:19:44 9 0:19:55 9 0:19:45 8
9 400 Landon Carter YAM A 40+ 6 1:59:17.738 0:18:53 13 0:19:48 13 0:20:04 13 0:20:02 11 0:20:22 10 0:20:08 9
10 490 Lee Julian YAM A 30+ 6 1:59:38.411 0:19:24 16 0:20:01 15 0:20:08 14 0:20:17 12 0:19:55 11 0:19:53 10
11 160 Gavin Brasher YAM B 250 6 2:00:51.042 0:19:30 17 0:19:49 14 0:20:45 15 0:20:15 13 0:20:05 12 0:20:27 11
12 444 Nathan White KTM B Open 6 2:01:27.248 0:20:01 30 0:20:22 22 0:20:22 22 0:19:59 15 0:20:13 13 0:20:30 12
13 485 Mason Vines B 250 6 2:02:37.516 0:19:24 15 0:20:52 21 0:20:28 21 0:20:41 19 0:20:50 16 0:20:22 13
14 12 Mark Lewis KTM A 40+ 6 2:02:54.846 0:19:53 25 0:20:31 24 0:20:18 19 0:20:39 18 0:20:23 14 0:21:10 14
15 479 Tom Killian KTM A 50+ 6 2:03:04.652 0:19:59 29 0:20:09 20 0:21:04 23 0:20:45 22 0:20:39 18 0:20:28 15
16 220 James Arnold HUS B 30+ 6 2:03:16.952 0:19:46 23 0:19:55 16 0:20:46 18 0:21:07 21 0:21:01 17 0:20:41 16
17 223 Eric Bowen HUS B 30+ 6 2:03:18.942 0:19:42 20 0:20:00 17 0:20:27 16 0:20:40 16 0:21:00 15 0:21:29 17
18 268 David Carter HUS B 30+ 6 2:03:28.659 0:19:44 21 0:20:40 23 0:21:27 26 0:20:53 26 0:20:21 22 0:20:23 18
19 14 David Melton YAM A 30+ 6 2:03:52.709 0:19:45 22 0:20:49 25 0:20:09 20 0:20:42 20 0:21:25 19 0:21:02 19
20 110 Jonathan Seales HUS A 30+ 6 2:04:00.700 0:19:39 18 0:20:28 19 0:21:21 25 0:21:11 25 0:21:09 23 0:20:12 20
21 118 Landon Brasher YAM B 250 6 2:04:02.039 0:20:13 32 0:21:15 29 0:20:42 28 0:20:17 24 0:20:34 20 0:21:01 21
22 193 Aaron Baldwin YAM A 40+ 6 2:06:03.127 0:19:55 27 0:20:08 18 0:20:21 17 0:20:44 17 0:21:55 21 0:23:00 22
23 318 Seth Clayton YAM A 50+ 6 2:06:15.811 0:20:41 40 0:21:04 34 0:20:52 31 0:20:52 28 0:21:16 26 0:21:30 23
24 237 Ed Singley YAM A 30+ 6 2:07:13.274 0:20:09 31 0:20:50 27 0:21:10 27 0:21:33 30 0:21:52 30 0:21:39 24
25 4 Ensign Payne YAM AA 5 1:33:31.084 0:18:18 5 0:19:22 9 0:18:26 6 0:19:02 6 0:18:23 4
26 1010 Cole Smith YAM JR 12-16 5 1:44:08.901 0:20:55 42 0:21:33 40 0:20:49 34 0:20:53 32 0:19:58 24
27 163 Mclain Fryman YAM JR 12-16 5 1:44:13.316 0:20:21 33 0:21:07 28 0:21:11 32 0:21:15 31 0:20:19 25
28 917 Cj Richardson KAW B 30+ 5 1:45:16.888 0:20:51 41 0:20:48 32 0:20:56 30 0:21:00 29 0:21:41 27
29 176 Josh Nichols HUS B 40+ 5 1:45:22.980 0:20:36 39 0:21:42 39 0:21:24 38 0:20:47 33 0:20:53 28
30 98 Jason Garrison YAM B 40+ 5 1:45:33.938 0:20:33 38 0:21:16 36 0:21:41 36 0:21:02 34 0:21:01 29
31 521 Rex Parsons KTM B Open 5 1:46:17.369 0:20:29 37 0:21:19 35 0:21:35 35 0:21:26 35 0:21:28 31
32 334 Drew Hunt YAM A 30+ 5 1:46:56.343 0:21:38 50 0:21:50 46 0:22:02 43 0:20:56 39 0:20:30 32
33 505 Chad Gray KTM B 40+ 5 1:46:58.194 0:21:08 44 0:21:42 43 0:21:40 41 0:21:22 37 0:21:06 33
34 74 Rob Watson YAM B 30+ 5 1:47:34.745 0:20:22 34 0:21:17 33 0:21:35 33 0:21:59 36 0:22:21 34
35 707 Clint King KTM B 40+ 5 1:47:36.059 0:21:29 48 0:21:44 44 0:21:18 42 0:21:33 38 0:21:32 35
36 121 Austin Cruise YAM JR 12-16 5 1:48:42.419 0:21:19 46 0:21:14 41 0:21:02 37 0:23:05 40 0:22:02 36
37 936 Shaun Nastasi KTM B 30+ 5 1:50:08.503 0:19:47 24 0:22:09 38 0:26:56 50 0:20:56 45 0:20:20 37
38 36 Dean Court KTM B 30+ 5 1:50:46.906 0:21:11 45 0:21:32 42 0:21:43 40 0:23:13 41 0:23:07 38
39 224 Curt Davidson HUS B Open 5 1:51:23.103 0:20:23 35 0:21:26 37 0:22:20 39 0:23:44 42 0:23:30 39
40 888 Kurt Ingram YAM B 30+ 5 1:51:29.890 0:21:36 49 0:22:08 48 0:21:56 44 0:23:06 43 0:22:43 40
41 363 Bill Hilliard KTM A 40+ 5 1:53:35.892 0:22:04 52 0:24:00 53 0:23:36 51 0:21:47 49 0:22:08 41
42 343 Kenny Robinson KTM B 40+ 5 1:54:28.147 0:22:12 53 0:22:43 50 0:23:02 47 0:23:14 47 0:23:17 42
43 4111 Bob Pullman KTM A 50+ 5 1:54:42.059 0:21:04 43 0:22:14 45 0:23:23 46 0:23:36 46 0:24:25 43
44 555 Jake Kilgore YAM B 40+ 5 1:55:14.285 0:22:46 55 0:22:19 51 0:23:39 49 0:23:39 50 0:22:51 44
45 1617 Tim Castrone SUZ A 30+ 5 1:55:15.297 0:21:52 51 0:22:58 49 0:23:22 48 0:23:11 48 0:23:52 45
46 19 Garrett Davis YAM B 30+ 5 1:56:02.407 0:22:20 54 0:23:35 52 0:23:50 52 0:22:58 51 0:23:19 46
47 1168 Steve Patterson KTM 55+ 5 1:59:09.135 0:23:34 56 0:23:44 54 0:24:09 53 0:24:00 52 0:23:42 47
48 1412 Will Ethridge KTM A 250 4 1:15:00.032 0:18:24 6 0:19:01 5 0:18:39 5 0:18:56 4
49 31 Scottie Fuller HON A 250 4 1:20:42.462 0:18:47 11 0:19:15 10 0:19:24 11 0:23:16 14
50 525 David Lewis KTM A 30+ 4 1:22:14.335 0:19:41 19 0:21:16 26 0:20:26 24 0:20:51 23
51 205 Kade Pairrett KTM B 250 4 1:22:46.671 0:20:23 36 0:21:11 31 0:20:38 29 0:20:34 27
52 1473 Chris Mcmillian KTM A 40+ 4 1:29:15.296 0:21:21 47 0:22:11 47 0:23:02 45 0:22:41 44
53 111 Walker Alexander YAM B 250 4 1:56:56.130 0:33:37 58 0:19:49 55 0:42:04 54 0:21:26 53
54 911 Tyler Carter YAM AA 3 0:54:30.231 0:17:52 3 0:18:21 2 0:18:17 2
55 2145 Christian Hofstra YAM JR 12-16 3 1:47:22.875 0:29:33 57 0:35:08 56 0:42:41 55
56 1117 Chris Wood HUS A 30+ 2 0:41:29.262 0:19:57 28 0:21:32 30
57 811 Connor Barrett YAM AA 1 0:18:45.715 0:18:45 10
58 482 Tilman Patterson KTM B 250 1 0:19:53.963 0:19:53 26
DNF 423 Bentley Mcgraw HUS JR 12-16 0
DNF 2150 Colton Roncone KAW B Open 0
DNF 533 Evan Pruitt-Gillespie KTM JR 12-16 0