Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2015 Monster Mt Results
CS | CHK | PON | SL | HD | NAT | MIN | MM
Overall Youth/Girls
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 7 Zane Williams HUS Youth B 3 0:42:33.556 0:15:01 2 0:13:58 2 0:13:34 1
2 702 Matthew Waldrep KAW Youth A 3 0:42:38.320 0:14:36 1 0:14:10 1 0:13:52 2
3 105 Jon Mcannally KTM Youth A 3 0:43:02.131 0:15:03 3 0:14:06 3 0:13:53 3
4 700 Jaron Craddock HON Youth A 3 0:44:44.148 0:15:14 4 0:14:38 4 0:14:52 4
5 336 Logan Popwell KAW Youth A 3 0:45:06.349 0:15:30 5 0:14:41 5 0:14:55 5
6 5 Nathan Mccoy KAW Youth A 3 0:45:43.352 0:15:50 6 0:14:44 6 0:15:09 6
7 2 Kyle Alexander KTM Preteen 3 0:48:30.787 0:17:23 9 0:15:36 8 0:15:31 7
8 4 Ensign Payne KAW Preteen 3 0:48:31.826 0:17:26 11 0:15:43 10 0:15:22 8
9 12 Jameson Jonseof KTM Youth A 3 0:49:07.120 0:16:46 7 0:16:04 7 0:16:17 9
10 1 Grant Mccoy KTM Preteen 3 0:49:20.230 0:17:25 10 0:15:43 9 0:16:12 10
11 43 Ian Bouwens KAW Youth B 3 0:49:33.855 0:17:17 8 0:16:08 11 0:16:08 11
12 1124 Taylor Scott Youth A 3 0:50:13.195 0:18:00 13 0:16:06 12 0:16:07 12
13 111 Walker Alexander KTM Preteen 3 0:50:46.936 0:17:56 12 0:16:32 13 0:16:18 13
14 535 Jess Mclain KTM Youth B 3 0:51:40.598 0:18:24 15 0:16:47 14 0:16:29 14
15 45 Kendrick Blackmon Youth A 3 0:53:15.861 0:18:21 14 0:17:23 15 0:17:31 15
16 222 Luke Conn KAW Preteen 3 0:54:29.525 0:18:43 17 0:18:02 18 0:17:44 16
17 57 Taylor Thomas KAW Youth B 3 0:55:39.108 0:18:54 18 0:17:50 17 0:18:55 17
18 227 Cade Copeland KAW Youth B 3 0:55:40.513 0:19:11 19 0:19:06 24 0:17:23 18
19 727 Colin Moore KTM Youth B 3 0:55:41.223 0:19:38 22 0:18:22 19 0:17:41 19
20 209 Graham Fuller KAW Youth B 3 0:55:56.160 0:20:06 26 0:18:11 23 0:17:39 20
21 58 Madeline Bouwens KAW Girls 3 0:56:25.823 0:19:12 20 0:18:53 20 0:18:20 21
22 282 Candice Roper KAW Girls 3 0:56:26.875 0:19:14 21 0:18:53 22 0:18:19 22
23 131 Danielle Stevens KTM Girls 3 0:56:27.975 0:19:42 23 0:18:24 21 0:18:21 23
24 277 Zach Smith HON Youth B 3 0:57:57.292 0:19:51 24 0:19:17 27 0:18:49 24
25 26 Madison Clark KAW Girls 3 0:58:07.611 0:19:58 25 0:18:34 25 0:19:35 25
26 733 Caleb Lantrip KAW Youth B 3 0:58:18.890 0:18:25 16 0:17:53 16 0:22:00 26
27 298 Mikey Peavy Youth B 3 0:58:36.927 0:20:07 27 0:18:34 26 0:19:55 27
28 37 Adalyn Conn KAW Girls 2 0:41:37.355 0:21:45 28 0:19:52 28
29 314 Miles Moore KAW Preteen 2 0:45:19.258 0:23:59 33 0:21:20 29
30 191 Justin Holt Youth A 2 0:46:14.792 0:23:26 32 0:22:48 30
31 84 Will Belsterling Preteen 2 0:46:46.891 0:23:09 31 0:23:37 31
32 77 Haydan Quesenberry KTM Youth B 2 0:46:54.076 0:23:00 29 0:23:54 32
33 505 Shelby Henderson YAM Girls 2 0:52:03.826 0:23:06 30 0:28:57 33
34 35 Maxton Hickman Youth B 2 0:52:33.083 0:27:21 35 0:25:12 34
35 334 Parker Mclean HON Preteen 2 0:53:34.636 0:26:09 34 0:27:25 35
36 118 Courtney Brasington KAW Girls 2 0:58:03.776 0:27:37 36 0:30:26 36
37 872 Jd Wine KAW Preteen 2 0:59:56.934 0:29:33 37 0:30:23 37
38 119 William Walker Preteen 2 1:03:37.485 0:33:54 38 0:29:43 38
39 134 Bailey Bates Girls 1 0:34:45.261 0:34:45 39
40 98 Griffin Albright KTM Preteen 1 0:49:42.464 0:49:42 40
DNF 124 Carter Bouwens KAW Youth A 0