Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2015 Heart of Dixie Results
CS | CHK | PON | SL | HD | NAT | MIN | MM
Overall Youth/Girls
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 702 Matthew Waldrep KAW Youth A 4 0:46:34.734 0:11:42 2 0:11:25 2 0:11:29 2 0:11:58 1
2 105 Jon Mcannally KTM Youth A 4 0:46:35.109 0:11:41 1 0:11:25 1 0:11:30 1 0:11:59 2
3 7 Zane Williams HUS Youth B 4 0:47:34.399 0:11:59 5 0:11:45 4 0:12:05 3 0:11:45 3
4 124 Carter Bouwens KAW Youth A 4 0:48:03.020 0:11:46 3 0:11:56 3 0:12:12 4 0:12:09 4
5 700 Jaron Craddock HON Youth A 4 0:48:26.513 0:12:29 6 0:11:56 5 0:12:04 5 0:11:57 5
6 5 Nathan Mccoy KAW Youth A 4 0:49:07.719 0:11:52 4 0:12:41 6 0:12:22 6 0:12:12 6
7 12 Jameson Jonseof KTM Youth A 4 0:52:56.523 0:13:39 8 0:13:08 7 0:13:12 8 0:12:57 7
8 4 Ensign Payne KAW Preteen 4 0:53:29.161 0:13:43 9 0:13:13 8 0:13:03 7 0:13:30 8
9 43 Ian Bouwens KAW Youth B 4 0:55:23.202 0:14:20 14 0:13:55 12 0:13:34 9 0:13:34 9
10 111 Walker Alexander KTM Preteen 4 0:55:35.199 0:13:25 7 0:15:14 13 0:13:39 12 0:13:17 10
11 57 Taylor Thomas KAW Youth B 4 0:56:03.060 0:14:08 12 0:14:05 11 0:13:41 10 0:14:09 11
12 535 Jess Mclain KTM Youth B 4 0:57:14.903 0:14:11 13 0:14:30 14 0:14:26 13 0:14:07 12
13 8 Jack Luna Youth A 4 0:58:32.190 0:14:38 16 0:14:30 15 0:14:51 15 0:14:33 13
14 222 Luke Conn KAW Preteen 4 0:58:55.148 0:14:34 15 0:14:40 16 0:14:43 14 0:14:58 14
15 1 Grant Mccoy KTM Preteen 4 0:59:26.276 0:13:48 11 0:14:11 10 0:14:14 11 0:17:13 15
16 23 Noah Howard Youth A 4 1:00:33.225 0:15:12 20 0:15:23 20 0:15:14 17 0:14:44 16
17 227 Cade Copeland KAW Youth B 4 1:02:05.581 0:15:12 19 0:14:46 19 0:16:00 18 0:16:07 17
18 282 Candice Roper KAW Girls 3 0:45:25.530 0:14:56 18 0:14:27 17 0:16:02 16
19 26 Madison Clark KAW Girls 3 0:47:01.047 0:15:49 21 0:14:49 21 0:16:23 19
20 185 Noah Wright KTM Preteen 3 0:48:00.698 0:14:50 17 0:14:53 18 0:18:17 20
21 727 Colin Moore KTM Youth B 3 0:49:36.796 0:16:27 24 0:14:53 24 0:18:16 21
22 131 Danielle Stevens KTM Girls 3 0:51:37.185 0:16:18 23 0:14:55 23 0:20:24 22
23 209 Graham Fuller KAW Youth B 3 0:52:19.999 0:18:14 27 0:15:01 25 0:19:04 23
24 2 Kyle Alexander KTM Preteen 3 0:54:20.148 0:13:46 10 0:13:24 9 0:27:10 24
25 119 William Walker Preteen 3 0:54:46.618 0:18:55 31 0:18:47 29 0:17:04 25
26 505 Shelby Henderson YAM Girls 3 0:55:40.651 0:18:55 32 0:17:48 28 0:18:57 26
27 813 Brooke Amberson KTM Preteen 3 0:56:12.060 0:18:50 30 0:18:53 30 0:18:29 27
28 210 Hunter Culpepper Preteen 3 0:57:22.195 0:17:22 26 0:17:12 26 0:22:48 28
29 872 Jd Wine KAW Preteen 3 0:57:27.013 0:18:23 28 0:19:48 32 0:19:16 29
30 37 Adalyn Conn KAW Girls 3 0:57:52.083 0:16:29 25 0:22:43 33 0:18:40 30
31 334 Parker Mclean HON Preteen 3 1:01:33.770 0:19:30 33 0:18:19 31 0:23:44 31
32 2911 Mackenzie Alexander KAW Girls 2 0:30:49.530 0:16:00 22 0:14:49 22
33 13 Dawson Bryant KTM Preteen 2 0:36:31.770 0:18:27 29 0:18:04 27
34 350 Jaclyn Mims Girls 2 0:50:38.691 0:25:01 34 0:25:37 34
DNF 45 Kendrick Blackmon Youth A 0