Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2015 Stony Lonesome Results
CS | CHK | PON | SL | HD | NAT | MIN | MM
Overall Youth/Girls
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 702 Matthew Waldrep KAW Youth A 3 0:40:25.019 0:14:37 1 0:12:55 1 0:12:53 1
2 7 Zane Williams HUS Youth B 3 0:42:51.006 0:15:23 2 0:13:48 2 0:13:40 2
3 124 Carter Bouwens KAW Youth A 3 0:42:55.696 0:15:23 3 0:13:54 3 0:13:38 3
4 5 Nathan Mccoy KAW Youth A 3 0:42:56.610 0:15:41 5 0:13:56 4 0:13:19 4
5 111 Walker Alexander KTM Preteen 3 0:43:41.902 0:15:27 4 0:14:14 5 0:14:00 5
6 2 Kyle Alexander KTM Preteen 3 0:45:14.885 0:15:55 6 0:14:32 6 0:14:47 6
7 12 Jameson Jonseof KTM Youth A 3 0:47:49.886 0:17:25 12 0:15:14 9 0:15:10 7
8 1 Grant Mccoy KTM Preteen 3 0:47:49.931 0:16:07 7 0:15:03 7 0:16:39 8
9 1127 Zach Taylor HON Youth A 3 0:48:03.186 0:17:51 15 0:14:46 8 0:15:26 9
10 535 Jess Mclain KTM Youth B 3 0:48:14.385 0:17:17 10 0:15:30 10 0:15:27 10
11 4 Ensign Payne KAW Preteen 3 0:48:28.707 0:17:23 11 0:15:46 13 0:15:19 11
12 43 Ian Bouwens KAW Youth B 3 0:48:40.266 0:17:27 13 0:15:32 11 0:15:41 12
13 282 Candice Roper KAW Girls 3 0:48:47.154 0:16:52 8 0:16:16 12 0:15:39 13
14 222 Luke Conn KAW Preteen 3 0:50:05.942 0:18:09 17 0:16:02 15 0:15:54 14
15 58 Madeline Bouwens KAW Girls 3 0:50:42.894 0:17:08 9 0:16:43 14 0:16:51 15
16 57 Taylor Thomas KAW Youth B 3 0:50:56.855 0:17:50 14 0:16:38 16 0:16:28 16
17 277 Zach Smith HON Preteen 3 0:51:44.674 0:18:25 20 0:16:39 17 0:16:40 17
18 131 Danielle Stevens KTM Girls 3 0:51:54.291 0:18:09 18 0:17:02 18 0:16:43 18
19 90 Eliot Morgan KAW Youth A 3 0:51:58.926 0:18:47 22 0:17:13 20 0:15:58 19
20 727 Colin Moore KTM Youth B 3 0:52:40.057 0:19:28 24 0:16:40 23 0:16:32 20
21 185 Noah Wright KTM Preteen 3 0:52:45.242 0:18:34 21 0:17:11 19 0:17:00 21
22 18 Benton Gregg KTM Youth B 3 0:53:43.476 0:18:51 23 0:17:17 22 0:17:35 22
23 26 Madison Clark KAW Girls 3 0:54:01.423 0:18:04 16 0:18:01 21 0:17:56 23
24 318 Christopher Lankford KAW Youth A 3 0:57:29.710 0:20:06 25 0:18:41 24 0:18:42 24
25 314 Miles Moore KAW Preteen 2 0:39:45.857 0:21:13 26 0:18:32 25
26 19 Nate Mccutcheon YAM Youth B 2 0:40:48.648 0:22:03 27 0:18:45 26
27 600 Peyton Hornbuckle YAM Youth B 2 0:43:59.001 0:22:43 28 0:21:16 27
28 77 Haydan Quesenberry KTM Youth B 2 0:44:06.564 0:23:12 29 0:20:54 28
29 13 Dawson Bryant KTM Preteen 2 0:47:04.387 0:24:11 30 0:22:53 29
30 872 Jd Wine KAW Preteen 2 0:52:29.881 0:25:31 31 0:26:58 30
31 34 Debbie Barr YAM Girls 2 0:52:54.471 0:27:06 32 0:25:48 31
32 16 Mason Vines KAW Preteen 1 0:18:24.337 0:18:24 19