Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2015 Pontotoc Results
CS | CHK | PON | SL | HD | NAT | MIN | MM
Overall Youth/Girls
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 702 Matthew Waldrep KAW Youth A 4 0:47:04.390 0:11:23 2 0:11:52 2 0:11:54 1 0:11:55 1
2 124 Carter Bouwens KAW Youth A 4 0:47:57.879 0:11:50 4 0:12:12 4 0:11:59 3 0:11:56 2
3 5 Nathan Mccoy KAW Youth A 4 0:48:27.191 0:11:36 3 0:12:06 3 0:12:17 2 0:12:28 3
4 114 Garrett Murph KTM Youth A 4 0:52:10.870 0:12:58 11 0:13:08 7 0:13:06 5 0:12:58 4
5 1 Grant Mccoy KTM Preteen 4 0:52:43.615 0:12:07 6 0:13:17 5 0:13:40 4 0:13:39 5
6 111 Walker Alexander KTM Preteen 4 0:53:59.155 0:12:57 10 0:13:50 8 0:13:29 7 0:13:43 6
7 4 Ensign Payne KAW Preteen 4 0:54:00.135 0:13:20 14 0:13:44 10 0:13:37 9 0:13:19 7
8 428 Caden Vick KTM Preteen 4 0:54:01.035 0:11:55 5 0:16:08 15 0:13:13 12 0:12:45 8
9 12 Jameson Jonseof KTM Youth A 4 0:54:04.672 0:13:07 12 0:13:59 11 0:13:31 8 0:13:27 9
10 102 Garrett Crump Youth A 4 0:54:37.415 0:13:18 13 0:14:17 13 0:13:26 10 0:13:36 10
11 43 Ian Bouwens KAW Youth B 4 0:54:53.554 0:13:37 15 0:13:45 12 0:13:51 11 0:13:40 11
12 90 Eliot Morgan KAW Youth A 4 0:55:57.097 0:14:24 22 0:13:56 16 0:13:54 15 0:13:43 12
13 282 Candice Roper KAW Girls 4 0:56:11.826 0:12:43 8 0:14:18 9 0:14:33 13 0:14:37 13
14 535 Jess Mclain KTM Youth B 4 0:56:54.249 0:13:55 16 0:13:51 14 0:14:26 14 0:14:42 14
15 227 Cade Copeland KAW Youth B 4 0:58:10.766 0:14:16 19 0:14:43 18 0:14:37 16 0:14:34 15
16 105 Jon Mcannally KTM Youth A 4 0:58:15.460 0:11:21 1 0:11:40 1 0:23:09 21 0:12:05 16
17 23 Noah Howard Youth A 4 0:58:24.559 0:14:22 21 0:14:17 17 0:15:00 17 0:14:45 17
18 57 Taylor Thomas KAW Youth B 4 0:59:09.106 0:14:17 20 0:14:43 19 0:14:56 18 0:15:13 18
19 222 Luke Conn KAW Preteen 4 0:59:40.391 0:14:08 18 0:15:13 20 0:15:23 19 0:14:56 19
20 2 Kyle Alexander KTM Preteen 4 1:00:57.484 0:12:24 7 0:13:33 6 0:13:42 6 0:21:18 20
21 26 Madison Clark KAW Girls 3 0:45:28.268 0:14:04 17 0:15:55 21 0:15:29 20
22 271 Jj Kamholtz Girls 3 0:46:57.975 0:15:54 25 0:15:41 23 0:15:22 22
23 37 Adalyn Conn KAW Girls 3 0:47:06.702 0:15:38 24 0:15:47 22 0:15:41 23
24 277 Zach Smith HON Preteen 3 0:47:52.771 0:16:12 26 0:16:15 25 0:15:25 24
25 185 Noah Wright KTM Preteen 3 0:48:57.592 0:15:18 23 0:16:53 24 0:16:46 25
26 314 Miles Moore KAW Preteen 3 0:52:56.023 0:16:57 27 0:18:18 26 0:17:41 26
27 77 Haydan Quesenberry KTM Youth B 3 0:54:10.655 0:17:58 29 0:18:14 28 0:17:58 27
28 729 Hannah Baldwin KTM Girls 3 0:55:14.077 0:17:10 28 0:18:58 27 0:19:06 28
29 600 Peyton Hornbuckle YAM Youth B 3 0:57:18.575 0:19:28 30 0:18:12 29 0:19:38 29
30 9 Tripp Beasley Youth A 3 0:59:09.344 0:21:16 31 0:17:54 30 0:19:59 30
31 415 Tyler Nation KTM Preteen 3 1:03:32.271 0:24:16 35 0:20:10 31 0:19:06 31
32 872 Jd Wine KAW Preteen 2 0:46:13.364 0:21:32 32 0:24:41 32
33 34 Debbie Barr YAM Girls 2 0:46:29.926 0:21:48 33 0:24:41 33
34 109 Braxton Copeland KTM Preteen 2 0:46:44.503 0:22:50 34 0:23:54 34
35 42 Gaines Henderson SUZ Youth B 1 0:12:54.584 0:12:54 9
DNF 228 Colton Vick Youth B 0