Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2015 Chickenhouse Results
CS | CHK | PON | SL | HD | NAT | MIN | MM
Overall Youth/Girls
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 105 Jon Mcannally KTM Youth A 4 0:53:46.772 0:15:36 3 0:12:43 1 0:12:47 1 0:12:40 1
2 702 Matthew Waldrep KAW Youth A 4 0:54:38.617 0:15:37 4 0:12:54 3 0:13:15 3 0:12:52 2
3 5 Nathan Mccoy KAW Youth A 4 0:54:39.640 0:15:36 2 0:12:43 2 0:12:58 2 0:13:22 3
4 7 Zane Williams HUS Youth B 4 0:55:41.319 0:15:34 1 0:13:16 4 0:13:56 4 0:12:55 4
5 124 Carter Bouwens KAW Youth A 4 0:56:17.693 0:16:02 5 0:13:13 5 0:13:32 5 0:13:30 5
6 622 Landon Moore KAW Youth A 4 0:56:26.733 0:16:36 9 0:13:16 7 0:13:30 7 0:13:04 6
7 700 Jaron Craddock HON Youth A 4 0:57:01.204 0:16:10 6 0:13:23 6 0:13:35 6 0:13:53 7
8 2 Kyle Alexander KTM Preteen 4 0:58:34.800 0:16:26 8 0:14:01 9 0:14:10 8 0:13:57 8
9 428 Caden Vick KTM Preteen 4 0:58:50.472 0:16:43 10 0:13:54 10 0:14:00 9 0:14:13 9
10 114 Garrett Murph KTM Youth A 4 0:59:27.905 0:17:27 11 0:14:00 11 0:14:06 11 0:13:54 10
11 1 Grant Mccoy KTM Preteen 4 1:00:56.530 0:16:11 7 0:14:16 8 0:14:26 10 0:16:03 11
12 12 Jameson Jonseof KTM Youth A 4 1:03:14.872 0:17:34 12 0:15:16 12 0:15:37 12 0:14:47 12
13 43 Ian Bouwens KAW Youth B 4 1:03:47.048 0:18:26 17 0:15:09 13 0:15:34 13 0:14:38 13
14 228 Colton Vick Youth B 4 1:04:03.845 0:18:09 15 0:15:41 14 0:15:21 14 0:14:52 14
15 111 Walker Alexander KTM Preteen 4 1:04:35.654 0:18:08 14 0:16:06 15 0:15:21 15 0:15:00 15
16 18 Benton Gregg KTM Youth B 4 1:05:50.819 0:18:47 18 0:15:46 16 0:15:46 16 0:15:31 16
17 90 Eliot Morgan KAW Youth A 4 1:06:46.321 0:19:24 22 0:15:29 17 0:16:19 17 0:15:34 17
18 222 Luke Conn KAW Preteen 4 1:07:48.356 0:18:06 13 0:17:08 19 0:16:08 18 0:16:26 18
19 57 Taylor Thomas KAW Youth B 4 1:07:59.554 0:19:06 19 0:16:03 18 0:16:28 19 0:16:22 19
20 45 Kendrick Blackmon Youth A 4 1:08:56.416 0:19:10 20 0:17:01 21 0:16:51 23 0:15:54 20
21 4 Ensign Payne KAW Preteen 3 0:51:58.827 0:20:45 31 0:16:05 24 0:15:08 20
22 131 Danielle Stevens KTM Girls 3 0:52:55.308 0:19:13 21 0:17:24 23 0:16:18 21
23 282 Candice Roper KAW Girls 3 0:52:57.054 0:18:12 16 0:17:02 20 0:17:43 22
24 10 Cole Smith HON Preteen 3 0:53:10.446 0:21:40 34 0:19:36 34 0:11:54 24
25 227 Cade Copeland KAW Youth B 3 0:53:27.515 0:19:49 26 0:16:42 22 0:16:56 25
26 733 Caleb Lantrip KAW Youth B 3 0:54:34.360 0:20:55 32 0:17:13 29 0:16:26 26
27 271 Jj Kamholtz Girls 3 0:55:07.903 0:19:32 23 0:17:33 25 0:18:02 27
28 727 Colin Moore KTM Youth B 3 0:55:37.810 0:19:58 27 0:17:44 28 0:17:55 28
29 16 Mason Vines KAW Preteen 3 0:55:43.702 0:20:38 30 0:17:32 30 0:17:33 29
30 185 Noah Wright KTM Preteen 3 0:56:05.377 0:19:40 24 0:17:42 26 0:18:43 30
31 277 Zach Smith HON Preteen 3 0:56:05.393 0:20:09 28 0:17:15 27 0:18:41 31
32 209 Graham Fuller KAW Youth B 3 0:56:27.694 0:19:49 25 0:18:45 31 0:17:53 32
33 210 Hunter Culpepper Preteen 3 0:57:39.928 0:20:30 29 0:19:05 33 0:18:04 33
34 314 Miles Moore KAW Preteen 3 0:59:26.285 0:21:07 33 0:18:27 32 0:19:52 34
35 317 Chris Harris KAW Youth A 3 1:00:34.410 0:24:45 39 0:17:34 35 0:18:15 35
36 37 Adalyn Conn KAW Girls 3 1:02:04.544 0:22:44 37 0:20:47 38 0:18:33 36
37 729 Hannah Baldwin KTM Girls 3 1:03:56.332 0:22:15 35 0:20:31 36 0:21:10 37
38 505 Shelby Henderson YAM Girls 3 1:04:04.342 0:22:43 36 0:20:13 37 0:21:08 38
39 901 Samuel Wilson Preteen 3 1:08:07.156 0:27:01 42 0:21:15 39 0:19:51 39
40 118 Courtney Brasington KAW Girls 3 1:13:57.587 0:26:20 41 0:22:55 40 0:24:42 40
41 334 Parker Mclean HON Preteen 3 1:14:46.487 0:27:11 43 0:22:48 41 0:24:47 41
42 194 Halie Baldwin KTM Girls 2 0:51:54.884 0:26:09 40 0:25:45 42
43 77 Haydan Quesenberry KTM Youth B 2 0:55:48.816 0:29:02 44 0:26:46 43
44 872 Jd Wine KAW Preteen 2 0:56:16.859 0:30:42 45 0:25:34 44
45 415 Tyler Nation KTM Preteen 1 0:23:05.089 0:23:05 38
46 34 Debbie Barr YAM Girls 1 0:31:27.303 0:31:27 46