Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2015 Cornerstone Results
CS | CHK | PON | SL | HD | NAT | MIN | MM
Overall Youth/Girls
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 5 Nathan Mccoy KAW Youth A 3 0:47:44.428 0:15:17 2 0:16:03 1 0:16:24 1
2 702 Matthew Waldrep KAW Youth A 3 0:47:50.730 0:15:18 3 0:16:23 3 0:16:09 2
3 124 Carter Bouwens KAW Youth A 3 0:48:02.495 0:15:16 1 0:16:20 2 0:16:26 3
4 105 Jon Mcannally KTM Youth A 3 0:49:06.802 0:16:00 5 0:16:49 4 0:16:17 4
5 700 Jaron Craddock HON Youth A 3 0:49:08.181 0:16:15 6 0:16:41 5 0:16:12 5
6 7 Zane Williams HUS Youth B 3 0:49:40.553 0:16:47 8 0:16:38 7 0:16:15 6
7 2 Kyle Alexander KTM Preteen 3 0:49:42.120 0:16:21 7 0:16:51 6 0:16:30 7
8 111 Walker Alexander KTM Preteen 3 0:51:12.113 0:16:47 9 0:17:25 8 0:17:00 8
9 114 Garrett Murph KTM Youth A 3 0:53:07.018 0:15:33 4 0:20:08 9 0:17:26 9
10 428 Caden Vick KTM Preteen 3 0:54:33.663 0:17:20 10 0:18:54 10 0:18:19 10
11 43 Ian Bouwens KAW Youth B 3 0:55:24.867 0:18:20 13 0:18:37 11 0:18:27 11
12 90 Eliot Morgan KAW Youth A 3 0:59:39.345 0:20:16 18 0:19:39 16 0:19:44 12
13 733 Caleb Lantrip KAW Youth B 3 0:59:51.822 0:19:51 17 0:20:00 15 0:20:00 13
14 222 Luke Conn KAW Preteen 3 0:59:56.341 0:19:44 16 0:19:54 14 0:20:18 14
15 42 Gaines Henderson SUZ Youth B 3 1:00:05.233 0:18:21 14 0:20:52 13 0:20:52 15
16 57 Taylor Thomas KAW Youth B 3 1:00:43.554 0:20:31 19 0:19:27 17 0:20:45 16
17 282 Candice Roper KAW Girls 3 1:01:36.227 0:20:54 21 0:20:17 18 0:20:25 17
18 131 Danielle Stevens KTM Girls 3 1:01:45.175 0:20:58 22 0:20:14 19 0:20:33 18
19 4 Ensign Payne KAW Preteen 3 1:02:48.330 0:18:45 15 0:24:39 22 0:19:24 19
20 45 Kendrick Blackmon Youth A 3 1:03:40.041 0:22:20 25 0:20:24 21 0:20:56 20
21 727 Colin Moore KTM Youth B 3 1:04:28.041 0:21:40 23 0:22:08 23 0:20:40 21
22 23 Noah Howard Youth A 3 1:04:43.748 0:20:53 20 0:21:38 20 0:22:12 22
23 227 Cade Copeland KAW Youth B 3 1:05:42.306 0:21:56 24 0:21:56 24 0:21:50 23
24 1 Grant Mccoy KTM Preteen 2 0:37:22.138 0:18:04 12 0:19:18 12
25 271 Jj Kamholtz Girls 2 0:46:10.265 0:23:28 26 0:22:42 25
26 535 Jess Mclain KTM Youth B 2 0:46:45.770 0:17:48 11 0:28:57 26
27 415 Tyler Nation KTM Preteen 2 0:47:09.737 0:23:46 28 0:23:23 27
28 185 Noah Wright KTM Preteen 2 0:47:45.064 0:24:44 30 0:23:01 28
29 16 Mason Vines KAW Preteen 2 0:48:29.501 0:25:28 32 0:23:01 29
30 115 Mason Dunkin KAW Youth B 2 0:48:57.354 0:23:42 27 0:25:15 30
31 10 Cole Smith HON Preteen 2 0:49:28.921 0:23:49 29 0:25:39 31
32 314 Miles Moore KAW Preteen 2 0:50:57.972 0:25:35 33 0:25:22 32
33 210 Hunter Culpepper Preteen 2 0:53:48.413 0:30:05 35 0:23:43 33
34 77 Haydan Quesenberry KTM Youth B 2 0:54:11.193 0:30:18 36 0:23:53 34
35 729 Hannah Baldwin KTM Girls 2 0:55:36.913 0:29:16 34 0:26:20 35
36 600 Peyton Hornbuckle YAM Youth B 2 0:57:24.066 0:34:47 39 0:22:37 36
37 194 Halie Baldwin KTM Girls 2 1:03:12.712 0:32:23 37 0:30:49 37
38 118 Courtney Brasington KAW Girls 2 1:03:23.812 0:34:57 40 0:28:26 38
39 872 Jd Wine KAW Preteen 2 1:04:24.988 0:33:44 38 0:30:40 39
40 318 Christopher Lankford KAW Youth A 1 0:25:12.507 0:25:12 31
41 34 Debbie Barr YAM Girls 1 0:34:59.703 0:34:59 41
42 109 Braxton Copeland KTM Preteen 1 0:36:11.828 0:36:11 42
43 334 Parker Mclean HON Preteen 1 0:38:30.517 0:38:30 43
DNF 901 Samuel Wilson Preteen 0