Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2014 NATRA Results
CHK | SL | TRY | OP | CS | MIN | MM | NAT | CSII | BOL | PLA | MMA | DR | SL | WFMX | SHR | MIN | MM
Overall Youth/Girls
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 94 Dawson Horn KTM Youth 3 0:45:48.626 0:15:08 1 0:15:16 1 0:15:24 1
2 351 Trey Grimes YAM Youth 3 0:47:14.127 0:15:43 2 0:15:55 2 0:15:36 2
3 28 Ethan Gregg KTM Youth 3 0:47:17.429 0:16:01 3 0:15:51 3 0:15:25 3
4 112 Matthew Waldrep KAW Youth 3 0:47:44.977 0:16:04 4 0:16:00 4 0:15:40 4
5 105 Jon Mcannally KTM Youth 3 0:50:07.096 0:16:43 5 0:16:47 5 0:16:37 5
6 316 Juddson Raia KAW Youth 3 0:50:18.145 0:16:46 6 0:17:29 6 0:16:03 6
7 7 Zane Williams HUS Youth 3 0:56:11.579 0:17:04 7 0:19:25 7 0:19:42 7
8 229 Tyler Silvia KTM Youth 3 0:56:56.598 0:17:08 8 0:20:08 8 0:19:40 8
9 535 Jess Mclain KTM Preteen 3 0:58:48.992 0:21:45 9 0:18:17 9 0:18:46 9
10 124 Carter Bouwens KAW Youth 3 1:02:42.563 0:23:04 11 0:20:01 10 0:19:37 10
11 92 Grant Mccoy KTM Preteen 3 1:03:54.609 0:24:52 13 0:20:16 13 0:18:46 11
12 282 Candice Roper KAW Girls 3 1:04:15.766 0:22:18 10 0:20:47 11 0:21:10 12
13 317 Chris Harris KAW Youth 3 1:05:05.606 0:23:10 12 0:21:19 12 0:20:36 13
14 428 Caden Vick KTM Preteen 2 0:48:35.418 0:28:13 19 0:20:22 14
15 111 Walker Alexander KTM Preteen 2 0:49:06.524 0:27:29 16 0:21:37 15
16 733 Caleb Lantrip KTM Preteen 2 0:50:43.621 0:28:05 17 0:22:38 16
17 118 Dalton Brazeel KTM Youth 2 0:51:40.687 0:25:21 15 0:26:19 17
18 18 Benton Gregg KTM Preteen 2 0:52:08.515 0:28:11 18 0:23:57 18
19 42 Gaines Henderson SUZ Youth 2 0:52:10.906 0:25:09 14 0:27:01 19
20 21 Kyle Alexander KTM Preteen 2 0:52:22.860 0:29:10 21 0:23:12 20
21 58 Madeline Bouwens KAW Girls 2 0:53:24.043 0:28:23 20 0:25:01 21
22 16 Mason Vines KAW Preteen 2 0:58:01.185 0:32:01 24 0:26:00 22
23 813 Brooke Amberson Preteen 2 0:58:02.648 0:32:02 25 0:26:00 23
24 318 Christopher Lankford KAW Youth 2 1:00:35.884 0:29:56 23 0:30:39 24
25 17 Colton Brock KTM Preteen 2 1:07:44.771 0:35:50 28 0:31:54 25
26 600 Peyton Hornbuckle HON Preteen 2 1:10:59.080 0:35:37 27 0:35:22 26
27 34 Debbie Barr YAM Girls 2 1:13:00.000 0:37:26 29 0:35:34 27
28 31 Marlena Marske KTM Girls 1 0:29:52.990 0:29:52 22
29 43 Ian Bouwens KAW Youth 1 0:32:17.226 0:32:17 26