Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2014 Monster Mt Results
CHK | SL | TRY | OP | CS | MIN | MM | NAT | CSII | BOL | PLA | MMA | DR | SL | WFMX | SHR | MIN | MM
Overall Youth/Girls
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 28 Ethan Gregg KTM Youth 4 0:51:14.612 0:13:43 3 0:12:38 1 0:12:24 1 0:12:29 1
2 53 Nathan Mccoy KAW Youth 4 0:53:29.518 0:13:38 2 0:13:13 2 0:13:16 2 0:13:22 2
3 351 Trey Grimes YAM Youth 4 0:53:34.094 0:14:02 6 0:13:18 3 0:13:27 3 0:12:47 3
4 112 Matthew Waldrep KAW Youth 4 0:53:39.043 0:14:04 7 0:13:23 5 0:13:23 4 0:12:49 4
5 316 Juddson Raia KAW Youth 4 0:54:08.405 0:13:55 5 0:13:29 4 0:13:29 5 0:13:15 5
6 124 Carter Bouwens KAW Youth 4 0:54:48.360 0:13:51 4 0:13:45 6 0:13:40 6 0:13:32 6
7 700 Jaron Craddock HON Youth 4 0:58:52.137 0:14:36 8 0:14:34 7 0:14:36 7 0:15:06 7
8 731 Jacob Randall KTM Youth 4 1:06:01.877 0:17:34 13 0:16:26 12 0:15:58 9 0:16:03 8
9 317 Chris Harris KAW Youth 4 1:06:15.023 0:17:30 11 0:16:21 10 0:16:10 10 0:16:14 9
10 8 Jack Luna Youth 4 1:07:10.719 0:17:32 12 0:16:22 11 0:16:09 11 0:17:07 10
11 92 Grant Mccoy KTM Preteen 3 0:47:27.135 0:17:05 9 0:15:02 9 0:15:20 8
12 43 Ian Bouwens KAW Youth 3 0:52:42.804 0:17:19 10 0:17:06 13 0:18:17 12
13 111 Walker Alexander KTM Preteen 3 0:52:59.442 0:19:56 18 0:16:02 14 0:17:01 13
14 282 Candice Roper KAW Girls 3 0:56:05.975 0:19:23 14 0:17:59 15 0:18:43 14
15 31 Marlena Marske KTM Girls 3 0:58:06.517 0:19:27 15 0:19:37 17 0:19:02 15
16 721 Treyhton Anderson KTM Preteen 3 0:58:41.837 0:21:58 20 0:19:35 20 0:17:08 16
17 58 Madeline Bouwens KAW Girls 3 0:59:30.542 0:19:41 16 0:19:21 16 0:20:28 17
18 18 Benton Gregg KTM Preteen 3 1:00:33.260 0:22:11 21 0:19:17 19 0:19:05 18
19 118 Dalton Brazeel KTM Youth 3 1:01:41.371 0:24:13 22 0:19:12 21 0:18:16 19
20 16 Mason Vines KAW Preteen 3 1:08:10.690 0:24:15 23 0:23:08 22 0:20:47 20
21 298 Mikey Peavy Youth 3 1:10:06.418 0:19:53 17 0:27:56 23 0:22:17 21
22 94 Dawson Horn KTM Youth 2 0:30:02.231 0:13:34 1 0:16:28 8
23 105 Jon Mcannally KTM Youth 2 0:41:14.702 0:24:53 24 0:16:21 18
24 17 Colton Brock KTM Preteen 2 1:01:45.361 0:31:39 26 0:30:06 24
25 34 Debbie Barr YAM Girls 2 1:02:23.985 0:30:34 25 0:31:49 25
26 727 Colin Moore KTM Preteen 1 0:20:38.179 0:20:38 19
27 535 Jess Mclain KTM Preteen 1 0:34:15.861 0:34:15 27