Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2014 Cornerstone Results
CHK | SL | TRY | OP | CS | MIN | MM | NAT | CSII | BOL | PLA | MMA | DR | SL | WFMX | SHR | MIN | MM
Overall Youth/Girls
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 94 Dawson Horn KTM Youth 4 0:48:13.844 0:12:27 1 0:11:34 1 0:12:19 1 0:11:53 1
2 53 Nathan Mccoy KAW Youth 4 0:48:53.085 0:12:47 2 0:12:01 2 0:12:14 2 0:11:51 2
3 351 Trey Grimes YAM Youth 4 0:49:25.298 0:13:25 5 0:12:10 5 0:11:55 4 0:11:55 3
4 316 Juddson Raia KAW Youth 4 0:49:41.437 0:12:49 3 0:12:01 3 0:12:42 5 0:12:09 4
5 28 Ethan Gregg KTM Youth 4 0:49:55.534 0:12:54 4 0:12:02 4 0:12:11 3 0:12:48 5
6 105 Jon Mcannally KTM Youth 4 0:50:13.970 0:13:40 8 0:12:31 8 0:12:02 6 0:12:00 6
7 112 Matthew Waldrep KAW Youth 4 0:50:57.746 0:13:28 6 0:12:33 6 0:12:41 7 0:12:15 7
8 124 Carter Bouwens KAW Youth 4 0:51:27.034 0:13:38 7 0:12:30 7 0:12:43 8 0:12:36 8
9 7 Zane Williams HUS Youth 4 0:52:46.387 0:14:24 10 0:12:47 9 0:12:41 9 0:12:54 9
10 700 Jaron Craddock HON Youth 4 0:54:01.520 0:14:17 9 0:12:55 10 0:13:18 10 0:13:31 10
11 42 Gaines Henderson SUZ Youth 4 0:57:24.802 0:15:25 12 0:14:04 11 0:13:57 12 0:13:58 11
12 731 Jacob Randall KTM Youth 4 0:57:29.306 0:15:22 11 0:14:13 12 0:13:49 11 0:14:05 12
13 815 Cody Hamm KTM Youth 4 0:57:45.662 0:16:08 14 0:14:13 13 0:13:45 13 0:13:39 13
14 111 Walker Alexander KTM Preteen 4 0:59:52.570 0:18:35 18 0:13:38 17 0:14:19 16 0:13:20 14
15 92 Grant Mccoy KTM Preteen 4 0:59:53.919 0:19:15 20 0:13:52 18 0:13:26 17 0:13:20 15
16 43 Ian Bouwens KAW Youth 4 0:59:56.021 0:16:17 15 0:15:06 15 0:14:23 14 0:14:10 16
17 535 Jess Mclain KTM Preteen 4 1:00:15.674 0:17:10 16 0:14:34 16 0:14:06 15 0:14:25 17
18 282 Candice Roper KAW Girls 3 0:46:46.021 0:15:41 13 0:15:34 14 0:15:31 18
19 2 Fischer Harrison KTM Youth 3 0:52:01.428 0:22:35 30 0:14:02 23 0:15:24 19
20 227 Cade Copeland KTM Preteen 3 0:52:04.763 0:20:27 22 0:15:47 22 0:15:50 20
21 31 Marlena Marske KTM Girls 3 0:52:15.324 0:17:43 17 0:16:45 19 0:17:47 21
22 18 Benton Gregg KTM Preteen 3 0:53:04.732 0:19:39 21 0:16:32 21 0:16:53 22
23 4 Mackenzie Alexander KAW Girls 3 0:53:24.994 0:19:04 19 0:16:42 20 0:17:38 23
24 727 Colin Moore KTM Preteen 3 0:55:09.930 0:20:30 23 0:16:30 24 0:18:09 24
25 59 Dalton Brazeel KTM Youth 3 0:57:42.856 0:21:59 27 0:17:40 26 0:18:03 25
26 16 Mason Vines KAW Preteen 3 0:57:47.252 0:20:51 24 0:18:37 25 0:18:19 26
27 17 Colton Brock KTM Preteen 3 0:58:03.139 0:22:18 29 0:18:44 29 0:17:01 27
28 34 Debbie Barr YAM Girls 3 0:59:39.930 0:20:57 26 0:19:43 27 0:18:59 28
29 600 Peyton Hornbuckle HON Preteen 3 1:00:30.932 0:22:02 28 0:20:57 30 0:17:31 29
30 305 Hannah Baldwin SUZ Girls 3 1:02:24.179 0:20:53 25 0:20:06 28 0:21:25 30
31 13 Candice Adams YAM Girls 1 0:31:13.971 0:31:13 31