Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2014 Halawakee Results
CHK | SL | TRY | OP | CS | MIN | MM | NAT | CSII | BOL | PLA | MMA | DR | SL | WFMX | SHR | MIN | MM
Overall Youth/Girls
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 94 Dawson Horn KTM Youth 5 0:52:53.654 0:10:31 4 0:10:46 4 0:10:37 2 0:10:30 2 0:10:29 1
2 28 Ethan Gregg KTM Youth 5 0:52:58.898 0:10:28 2 0:10:28 1 0:10:52 1 0:10:33 1 0:10:37 2
3 105 Jon Mcannally KTM Youth 5 0:53:51.218 0:10:52 5 0:10:57 6 0:10:41 4 0:10:41 3 0:10:40 3
4 53 Nathan Mccoy KTM Youth 5 0:54:05.813 0:10:55 6 0:10:51 5 0:10:50 5 0:10:46 5 0:10:43 4
5 351 Trey Grimes YAM Youth 5 0:55:15.988 0:10:15 1 0:10:48 3 0:11:05 3 0:11:06 4 0:12:01 5
6 316 Juddson Raia KAW Youth 5 0:55:18.394 0:10:29 3 0:10:31 2 0:11:38 6 0:11:56 7 0:10:44 6
7 124 Carter Bouwens KAW Youth 5 0:55:29.972 0:11:28 7 0:11:01 7 0:10:52 7 0:11:05 6 0:11:03 7
8 700 Jaron Craddock HON Youth 5 1:01:45.303 0:11:53 8 0:11:55 8 0:12:20 8 0:13:27 8 0:12:10 8
9 815 Cody Hamm KTM Youth 5 1:02:33.666 0:12:13 10 0:12:26 10 0:12:38 10 0:12:50 10 0:12:26 9
10 42 Gaines Henderson SUZ Youth 5 1:02:46.950 0:12:20 11 0:12:47 11 0:12:25 11 0:12:16 9 0:12:58 10
11 21 Kyle Alexander KTM Preteen 5 1:03:14.660 0:13:56 14 0:12:17 13 0:12:34 14 0:12:31 12 0:11:56 11
12 111 Walker Alexander KTM Preteen 5 1:03:19.423 0:13:58 15 0:12:24 15 0:12:16 12 0:12:02 11 0:12:39 12
13 535 Jess Mclain KTM Preteen 5 1:04:36.412 0:13:33 13 0:12:25 12 0:12:45 13 0:13:15 13 0:12:38 13
14 731 Jacob Randall KTM Youth 4 0:52:56.223 0:13:11 12 0:13:04 14 0:12:55 15 0:13:46 14
15 92 Grant Mccoy KTM Preteen 4 0:53:01.902 0:15:20 20 0:12:35 18 0:12:45 16 0:12:21 15
16 223 Jessica Phillips KTM Girls 4 0:54:27.363 0:15:11 19 0:12:54 19 0:12:46 17 0:13:36 16
17 227 Cade Copeland KTM Preteen 4 0:54:28.400 0:14:32 17 0:13:18 17 0:13:27 19 0:13:11 17
18 43 Ian Bouwens KAW Youth 4 0:55:05.649 0:14:24 16 0:13:25 16 0:13:15 18 0:14:01 18
19 282 Candice Roper KAW Girls 4 0:56:02.596 0:12:04 9 0:12:25 9 0:12:11 9 0:19:22 19
20 209 Graham Fuller KAW Youth 4 0:58:10.999 0:14:37 18 0:14:16 20 0:14:32 20 0:14:45 20
21 51 Landon Hartz KTM Preteen 4 1:02:55.891 0:24:43 32 0:12:09 30 0:13:14 26 0:12:49 21
22 101 Preston Bates SUZ Preteen 4 1:04:33.945 0:16:12 22 0:15:51 21 0:15:55 21 0:16:35 22
23 929 Riley Cofield Girls 4 1:04:48.178 0:16:38 23 0:16:29 23 0:15:30 22 0:16:11 23
24 31 Marlena Marske KTM Girls 4 1:04:58.443 0:16:05 21 0:16:56 22 0:15:55 23 0:16:02 24
25 18 Benton Gregg KTM Preteen 4 1:05:07.427 0:17:30 27 0:16:28 25 0:15:35 24 0:15:34 25
26 16 Mason Vines KAW Preteen 4 1:06:23.350 0:17:34 28 0:16:35 26 0:15:42 25 0:16:32 26
27 705 Eliot Morgan Youth 4 1:09:34.786 0:16:48 24 0:17:09 24 0:17:49 27 0:17:48 27
28 59 Dalton Brazeel KTM Youth 4 1:10:28.459 0:17:01 25 0:18:30 27 0:17:00 28 0:17:57 28
29 17 Colton Brock KTM Preteen 3 0:53:29.211 0:19:15 31 0:16:17 28 0:17:57 29
30 600 Peyton Hornbuckle HON Preteen 3 0:54:12.685 0:18:56 29 0:18:55 31 0:16:21 30
31 305 Hannah Baldwin SUZ Girls 3 0:56:37.216 0:17:12 26 0:19:27 29 0:19:58 31
32 34 Debbie Barr YAM Girls 3 0:57:57.801 0:19:09 30 0:19:23 32 0:19:25 32