Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2014 Heart of Dixie Results
CHK | SL | TRY | OP | CS | MIN | MM | NAT | CSII | BOL | PLA | MMA | DR | SL | WFMX | SHR | MIN | MM
Overall Youth/Girls
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 351 Trey Grimes YAM Youth 4 0:50:26.216 0:13:43 1 0:12:06 1 0:12:21 1 0:12:16 1
2 105 Jon Mcannally KTM Youth 4 0:52:11.918 0:13:58 3 0:12:40 2 0:12:38 2 0:12:55 2
3 53 Nathan Mccoy KTM Youth 4 0:52:32.101 0:13:47 2 0:13:13 3 0:12:42 3 0:12:50 3
4 28 Ethan Gregg KTM Youth 4 0:52:37.516 0:15:34 9 0:12:22 6 0:12:26 4 0:12:15 4
5 316 Juddson Raia KAW Youth 4 0:53:55.257 0:14:09 4 0:13:44 5 0:13:07 5 0:12:55 5
6 7 Zane Williams HUS Youth 4 0:55:54.838 0:14:17 5 0:13:34 4 0:14:02 6 0:14:01 6
7 112 Matthew Waldrep KAW Youth 4 0:56:17.309 0:15:36 10 0:13:49 9 0:13:35 8 0:13:17 7
8 700 Jaron Craddock HON Youth 4 0:56:18.705 0:14:24 6 0:13:56 7 0:14:06 7 0:13:52 8
9 282 Candice Roper KAW Girls 4 0:59:39.601 0:14:51 7 0:14:15 8 0:14:46 9 0:15:47 9
10 92 Grant Mccoy KTM Preteen 4 1:01:15.514 0:17:36 15 0:14:28 11 0:14:28 10 0:14:43 10
11 51 Landon Hartz KTM Preteen 4 1:01:57.777 0:17:46 16 0:14:43 15 0:14:50 12 0:14:38 11
12 535 Jess Mclain KTM Preteen 4 1:02:56.294 0:17:32 14 0:14:51 14 0:14:55 11 0:15:38 12
13 209 Graham Fuller KAW Youth 4 1:05:48.638 0:16:40 13 0:15:35 12 0:15:29 13 0:18:04 13
14 223 Jessica Phillips KTM Girls 4 1:07:16.107 0:15:00 8 0:15:43 10 0:18:21 14 0:18:12 14
15 21 Kyle Alexander KTM Preteen 3 0:50:39.261 0:19:36 22 0:15:45 18 0:15:18 15
16 227 Cade Copeland KTM Preteen 3 0:51:34.728 0:19:30 21 0:15:52 19 0:16:12 16
17 727 Colin Moore Preteen 3 0:52:10.566 0:17:57 18 0:17:12 16 0:17:01 17
18 18 Benton Gregg KTM Preteen 3 0:53:22.857 0:18:05 19 0:18:08 20 0:17:09 18
19 111 Walker Alexander KTM Preteen 3 0:53:44.464 0:20:51 27 0:16:55 23 0:15:58 19
20 101 Preston Bates SUZ Preteen 3 0:54:17.254 0:17:53 17 0:17:26 17 0:18:58 20
21 16 Mason Vines KAW Preteen 3 0:55:26.876 0:19:52 24 0:17:53 22 0:17:41 21
22 929 Riley Cofield Girls 3 0:56:48.151 0:19:39 23 0:18:28 25 0:18:41 22
23 731 Jacob Randall KTM Youth 3 0:57:28.884 0:24:29 30 0:16:05 26 0:16:54 23
24 31 Marlena Marske KTM Girls 3 1:01:29.690 0:19:14 20 0:17:49 21 0:24:26 24
25 600 Peyton Hornbuckle HON Preteen 3 1:02:58.222 0:23:12 28 0:21:21 27 0:18:25 25
26 42 Gaines Henderson SUZ Youth 3 1:03:08.326 0:16:25 11 0:31:35 29 0:15:08 26
27 298 Mikey Peavy Youth 3 1:04:16.962 0:20:49 26 0:16:58 24 0:26:29 27
28 59 Dalton Brazeel KTM Youth 3 1:06:10.458 0:27:51 32 0:19:07 28 0:19:12 28
29 34 Debbie Barr YAM Girls 3 1:13:17.000 0:24:16 29 0:24:39 30 0:24:22 29
30 81 Jack Luna Youth 2 0:32:19.242 0:20:11 25 0:12:08 13
31 17 Colton Brock KTM Preteen 2 0:53:01.459 0:26:25 31 0:26:36 31
32 815 Cody Hamm KTM Youth 1 0:16:28.418 0:16:28 12
DNF 94 Dawson Horn KTM Youth 0