Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2014 Stony Lonesome Results
CHK | SL | TRY | OP | CS | MIN | MM | NAT | CSII | BOL | PLA | MMA | DR | SL | WFMX | SHR | MIN | MM
Overall Youth/Girls
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 28 Ethan Gregg KTM Youth 7 0:46:59.883 0:07:41 5 0:06:36 2 0:06:35 2 0:06:31 2 0:06:33 2 0:06:35 2 0:06:28 1
2 105 Jon Mcannally KTM Youth 7 0:48:01.731 0:07:54 7 0:06:36 3 0:06:41 4 0:06:41 4 0:06:45 3 0:06:47 3 0:06:37 2
3 351 Trey Grimes YAM Youth 7 0:48:28.247 0:07:29 3 0:07:40 7 0:06:40 7 0:06:37 7 0:06:38 4 0:06:40 4 0:06:44 3
4 7 Zane Williams HUS Youth 7 0:50:06.403 0:08:00 8 0:06:37 4 0:06:39 5 0:06:39 5 0:07:58 6 0:07:07 6 0:07:06 4
5 316 Juddson Raia KAW Youth 7 0:50:10.732 0:08:14 9 0:07:14 9 0:06:51 8 0:06:49 8 0:06:41 5 0:06:48 5 0:07:33 5
6 94 Dawson Horn KTM Youth 7 0:50:55.219 0:07:25 2 0:06:26 1 0:06:34 1 0:06:29 1 0:06:34 1 0:06:31 1 0:10:56 6
7 124 Carter Bouwens KAW Youth 7 0:51:05.283 0:08:23 10 0:07:13 10 0:07:13 10 0:07:10 10 0:06:54 7 0:07:01 7 0:07:11 7
8 112 Matthew Waldrep KAW Youth 7 0:52:09.084 0:07:49 6 0:07:29 8 0:07:19 9 0:06:57 9 0:07:22 8 0:07:18 8 0:07:55 8
9 815 Cody Hamm KTM Youth 7 0:52:56.806 0:08:41 12 0:07:35 12 0:07:07 11 0:07:19 11 0:07:19 9 0:07:30 9 0:07:25 9
10 700 Jaron Craddock HON Youth 7 0:54:30.971 0:08:34 11 0:07:39 11 0:07:27 12 0:07:50 12 0:07:41 10 0:07:45 10 0:07:34 10
11 223 Jessica Phillips KTM Girls 6 0:48:19.084 0:08:48 14 0:07:55 14 0:07:49 14 0:07:50 13 0:07:54 11 0:08:03 11
12 47 Jack Bottomlee KAW Youth 6 0:48:59.804 0:08:46 13 0:07:47 13 0:07:44 13 0:08:11 14 0:08:28 13 0:08:03 12
13 282 Candice Roper KAW Girls 6 0:49:21.847 0:08:54 15 0:07:58 15 0:08:07 15 0:07:52 15 0:07:47 12 0:08:43 13
14 317 Chris Harris KAW Youth 6 0:50:31.820 0:09:18 17 0:08:10 16 0:07:59 16 0:08:10 16 0:07:55 14 0:08:59 14
15 43 Ian Bouwens KAW Youth 6 0:50:44.644 0:09:26 18 0:08:05 17 0:08:21 17 0:07:54 17 0:07:47 15 0:09:11 15
16 731 Jacob Randall KTM Youth 6 0:50:49.771 0:09:38 19 0:08:01 18 0:08:16 18 0:07:54 18 0:07:53 16 0:09:07 16
17 535 Jess Mclain KTM Preteen 6 0:50:59.204 0:10:27 21 0:08:07 21 0:07:53 20 0:08:20 19 0:08:07 18 0:08:05 17
18 92 Grant Mccoy KTM Preteen 6 0:51:06.771 0:11:32 25 0:07:43 24 0:08:13 22 0:07:37 21 0:07:29 17 0:08:32 18
19 21 Kyle Alexander KTM Preteen 6 0:51:27.736 0:10:38 22 0:08:06 22 0:07:59 21 0:08:15 20 0:08:27 19 0:08:02 19
20 111 Walker Alexander KTM Preteen 6 0:52:33.379 0:10:48 23 0:08:26 23 0:08:28 23 0:08:21 23 0:08:20 21 0:08:10 20
21 42 Gaines Henderson SUZ Youth 6 0:52:52.277 0:09:12 16 0:08:47 20 0:08:26 19 0:08:44 22 0:08:53 20 0:08:50 21
22 31 Marlena Marske KTM Girls 5 0:47:54.235 0:10:18 20 0:09:18 25 0:09:15 26 0:10:01 25 0:09:02 22
23 101 Preston Bates SUZ Preteen 5 0:49:53.918 0:11:36 26 0:09:20 27 0:10:06 27 0:09:32 26 0:09:19 23
24 53 Nathan Mccoy KTM Youth 5 0:50:33.813 0:23:32 35 0:06:51 33 0:06:44 32 0:06:50 31 0:06:36 24
25 16 Mason Vines KAW Preteen 5 0:50:41.668 0:13:04 31 0:09:42 29 0:09:26 29 0:09:17 28 0:09:12 25
26 18 Benton Gregg KTM Preteen 5 0:50:57.220 0:12:44 28 0:09:32 28 0:09:44 28 0:09:28 27 0:09:29 26
27 727 Colin Moore Preteen 5 0:52:45.566 0:12:55 30 0:09:57 30 0:09:24 30 0:11:01 29 0:09:28 27
28 600 Peyton Hornbuckle HON Preteen 5 0:55:37.708 0:12:50 29 0:12:55 31 0:10:00 31 0:10:05 32 0:09:47 28
29 227 Cade Copeland KTM Preteen 4 0:27:50.162 0:11:01 24 0:08:40 26 0:08:56 25 0:09:20 24
30 13 Candice Adams YAM Girls 4 0:28:06.058 0:28:47 36 0:26:38 36
31 99 Austin Hall SUZ Youth 4 0:43:49.321 0:12:34 27 0:05:15 19 0:09:57 24 0:16:03 30
32 305 Hannah Baldwin SUZ Girls 4 0:54:00.460 0:14:05 32 0:12:54 32 0:13:09 33 0:13:52 33
33 34 Debbie Barr YAM Girls 3 0:46:13.139 0:19:31 34 0:13:28 35 0:13:14 34
34 17 Colton Brock KTM Preteen 3 0:47:45.371 0:18:47 33 0:13:05 34 0:15:53 35
DNF 224 Braden Norris KTM Preteen 0