Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2014 MMA Results
CHK | SL | TRY | OP | CS | MIN | MM | NAT | CSII | BOL | PLA | MMA | DR | SL | WFMX | SHR | MIN | MM
Overall Youth/Girls
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 351 Trey Grimes YAM Youth 5 0:47:01.831 0:09:45 1 0:09:15 1 0:09:18 2 0:09:14 1 0:09:29 1
2 28 Ethan Gregg KTM Youth 5 0:47:02.810 0:09:51 3 0:09:12 3 0:09:23 3 0:09:10 2 0:09:26 2
3 124 Carter Bouwens KAW Youth 5 0:49:21.568 0:10:04 4 0:09:49 4 0:09:49 4 0:09:55 3 0:09:44 3
4 112 Matthew Waldrep KAW Youth 5 0:49:23.468 0:10:39 7 0:09:47 6 0:09:34 5 0:09:40 4 0:09:43 4
5 7 Zane Williams HUS Youth 5 0:49:35.265 0:10:35 6 0:09:48 5 0:09:54 7 0:09:43 6 0:09:35 5
6 316 Juddson Raia KAW Youth 5 0:49:47.884 0:10:42 9 0:09:45 7 0:09:47 6 0:09:45 5 0:09:48 6
7 105 Jon Mcannally KTM Youth 5 0:50:02.493 0:10:34 5 0:09:55 8 0:10:00 9 0:09:40 7 0:09:53 7
8 700 Jaron Craddock HON Youth 5 0:51:03.082 0:10:41 8 0:09:49 9 0:09:53 8 0:10:03 8 0:10:37 8
9 815 Cody Hamm KTM Youth 5 0:54:23.363 0:11:26 11 0:10:42 10 0:10:49 10 0:10:56 9 0:10:30 9
10 42 Gaines Henderson SUZ Youth 5 0:56:38.688 0:11:32 12 0:11:25 12 0:11:15 12 0:11:29 11 0:10:57 10
11 92 Grant Mccoy KTM Preteen 4 0:45:16.103 0:11:00 10 0:11:13 11 0:11:08 11 0:11:55 10
12 535 Jess Mclain KTM Preteen 4 0:46:28.941 0:11:34 13 0:11:26 13 0:11:36 13 0:11:52 12
13 2 Kyle Alexander KTM Preteen 4 0:46:29.457 0:11:37 14 0:11:36 14 0:11:24 14 0:11:52 13
14 288 Lathan Davis Youth 4 0:48:21.430 0:12:22 16 0:11:29 15 0:11:26 15 0:13:04 14
15 282 Candice Roper KAW Girls 4 0:49:59.592 0:12:18 15 0:12:36 16 0:12:26 16 0:12:39 15
16 43 Ian Bouwens KAW Youth 4 0:50:00.804 0:12:47 18 0:12:15 17 0:12:25 17 0:12:33 16
17 4 Ensign Payne KTM Preteen 4 0:50:41.773 0:13:53 21 0:12:28 18 0:12:03 18 0:12:17 17
18 111 Walker Alexander KTM Preteen 4 0:51:29.412 0:12:36 17 0:14:12 19 0:12:12 19 0:12:29 18
19 18 Benton Gregg KTM Preteen 4 0:53:58.481 0:13:33 20 0:13:33 20 0:13:36 20 0:13:16 19
20 727 Colin Moore KTM Preteen 4 0:55:57.100 0:13:31 19 0:14:50 21 0:13:47 21 0:13:49 20
21 16 Mason Vines KAW Preteen 4 0:59:26.297 0:14:48 22 0:15:39 22 0:14:19 22 0:14:40 21
22 94 Dawson Horn KTM Youth 3 0:28:11.989 0:09:49 2 0:09:12 2 0:09:10 1
23 6 Dawson Bryant Preteen 3 0:44:48.453 0:15:20 23 0:15:08 23 0:14:20 23
24 729 Hannah Baldwin KTM Girls 3 0:48:46.595 0:16:33 24 0:15:57 24 0:16:16 24
25 37 Adalyn Conn KAW Girls 3 0:51:24.295 0:17:29 26 0:17:10 25 0:16:45 25
26 813 Brooke Amberson Preteen 3 0:59:39.120 0:21:37 28 0:18:46 28 0:19:16 26
27 194 Halie Baldwin KTM Girls 3 1:01:24.455 0:17:18 25 0:18:15 26 0:25:51 27
28 144 Jimmy Pippen Youth 2 0:39:33.773 0:19:30 27 0:20:03 27
29 188 Trey Shull Preteen 2 0:46:53.456 0:23:37 30 0:23:16 29
30 135 Jayden Robinson Preteen 2 0:48:46.482 0:21:40 29 0:27:06 30