Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2014 Windwood Farms Results
CHK | SL | TRY | OP | CS | MIN | MM | NAT | CSII | BOL | PLA | MMA | DR | SL | WFMX | SHR | MIN | MM
Overall Youth/Girls
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 94 Dawson Horn KTM Youth 4 0:42:04.974 0:11:13 1 0:10:17 1 0:10:10 1 0:10:24 1
2 351 Trey Grimes YAM Youth 4 0:42:21.603 0:11:19 2 0:10:16 2 0:10:21 2 0:10:25 2
3 28 Ethan Gregg KTM Youth 4 0:43:10.419 0:11:52 6 0:10:26 4 0:10:25 3 0:10:27 3
4 316 Juddson Raia KAW Youth 4 0:45:03.213 0:12:31 8 0:10:49 7 0:10:39 5 0:11:04 4
5 124 Carter Bouwens KAW Youth 4 0:45:24.232 0:11:48 4 0:11:10 6 0:11:22 6 0:11:04 5
6 622 Landon Moore KAW Youth 4 0:46:29.996 0:11:50 5 0:10:32 5 0:11:16 4 0:12:51 6
7 105 Jon Mcannally KTM Youth 4 0:46:53.051 0:12:25 7 0:11:06 8 0:10:50 7 0:12:32 7
8 700 Jaron Craddock HON Youth 4 0:46:57.789 0:13:11 9 0:11:24 9 0:11:05 8 0:11:17 8
9 42 Gaines Henderson SUZ Youth 4 0:51:37.458 0:13:44 10 0:12:40 10 0:12:30 10 0:12:43 9
10 2 Kyle Alexander KTM Preteen 4 0:52:49.227 0:14:43 13 0:12:50 11 0:12:41 11 0:12:35 10
11 731 Jacob Randall KTM Youth 4 0:54:35.151 0:14:45 14 0:13:40 15 0:13:34 13 0:12:36 11
12 112 Matthew Waldrep KAW Youth 3 0:38:33.359 0:11:21 3 0:10:16 3 0:16:56 9
13 92 Grant Mccoy KTM Preteen 3 0:41:17.626 0:15:02 15 0:13:09 12 0:13:06 12
14 43 Ian Bouwens KAW Youth 3 0:42:15.005 0:14:41 12 0:13:46 16 0:13:48 14
15 29 Garrett Carter HON Youth 3 0:42:27.523 0:14:40 11 0:13:41 13 0:14:06 15
16 111 Walker Alexander KTM Preteen 3 0:43:34.057 0:15:49 17 0:13:54 17 0:13:51 16
17 4 Ensign Payne KTM Preteen 3 0:45:40.778 0:16:51 20 0:14:53 19 0:13:56 17
18 8 Jack Luna Youth 3 0:46:28.892 0:15:16 16 0:13:06 14 0:18:06 18
19 298 Mikey Peavy Youth 3 0:46:38.359 0:15:51 18 0:15:03 18 0:15:44 19
20 20 Lane Killian Youth 3 0:48:28.429 0:16:54 21 0:15:47 21 0:15:47 20
21 535 Jess Mclain KTM Preteen 3 0:48:48.406 0:16:48 19 0:15:47 20 0:16:13 21
22 18 Benton Gregg KTM Preteen 3 0:48:54.959 0:17:39 24 0:15:59 22 0:15:16 22
23 31 Marlena Marske KTM Girls 3 0:50:48.431 0:17:30 23 0:16:31 23 0:16:47 23
24 37 Adalyn Conn KAW Girls 3 0:51:17.452 0:18:36 28 0:16:37 25 0:16:04 24
25 318 Christopher Lankford KAW Youth 3 0:52:15.253 0:18:03 25 0:17:34 27 0:16:38 25
26 16 Mason Vines KAW Preteen 3 0:52:17.015 0:18:08 26 0:17:47 28 0:16:22 26
27 282 Candice Roper KAW Girls 3 0:53:15.752 0:26:37 34 0:14:04 30 0:12:34 27
28 156 Luke Vincent YAM Youth 3 0:56:14.556 0:19:03 29 0:18:25 29 0:18:46 28
29 222 Luke Conn KAW Preteen 3 0:56:53.969 0:18:21 27 0:17:00 26 0:21:32 29
30 11 Noah Wright Preteen 2 0:34:14.200 0:17:30 22 0:16:44 24
31 217 Seth Lash Preteen 2 0:42:30.326 0:20:40 31 0:21:50 31
32 133 Jacob Vice Youth 2 0:42:49.498 0:19:17 30 0:23:32 32
33 12 Jameson Jonseof KTM Youth 2 0:45:00.609 0:31:06 37 0:13:54 33
34 34 Debbie Barr YAM Girls 2 0:45:47.305 0:23:34 32 0:22:13 34
35 95 Weslley Wesson Preteen 2 0:48:36.644 0:25:12 33 0:23:24 35
36 209 Graham Fuller KAW Youth 1 0:27:04.580 0:27:04 35
37 15 Logan Duncan Preteen 1 0:30:14.850 0:30:14 36
DNF 109 Braxton Copeland KTM Preteen 0