Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2014 Big Buck Results
CHK | SL | TRY | OP | CS | MIN | MM | NAT | CSII | BOL | PLA | MMA | DR | SL | WFMX | SHR | MIN | MM
Overall Youth/Girls
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 351 Trey Grimes YAM Youth 4 0:53:10.768 0:15:06 2 0:12:28 1 0:12:55 1 0:12:41 1
2 28 Ethan Gregg KTM Youth 4 0:53:39.401 0:15:07 3 0:12:42 2 0:12:57 3 0:12:53 2
3 53 Nathan Mccoy KAW Youth 4 0:54:33.578 0:15:04 1 0:12:53 4 0:13:07 4 0:13:29 3
4 105 Jon Mcannally KTM Youth 4 0:55:28.408 0:15:43 6 0:13:09 5 0:13:13 5 0:13:23 4
5 112 Matthew Waldrep KAW Youth 4 0:55:31.683 0:16:20 8 0:12:55 7 0:13:09 6 0:13:07 5
6 7 Zane Williams HUS Youth 4 0:56:12.799 0:15:32 5 0:13:21 6 0:13:49 7 0:13:30 6
7 124 Carter Bouwens KAW Youth 4 0:56:16.325 0:16:30 9 0:13:07 8 0:13:26 8 0:13:13 7
8 700 Jaron Craddock HON Youth 4 0:58:49.400 0:16:18 7 0:14:00 9 0:14:12 9 0:14:19 8
9 316 Juddson Raia KAW Youth 4 0:59:50.147 0:18:10 12 0:14:25 10 0:13:37 10 0:13:38 9
10 21 Kyle Alexander KTM Preteen 4 1:02:36.176 0:18:10 13 0:14:43 13 0:14:41 11 0:15:02 10
11 92 Grant Mccoy KTM Preteen 4 1:03:32.630 0:18:03 11 0:14:46 11 0:15:36 12 0:15:07 11
12 43 Ian Bouwens KAW Youth 4 1:04:14.680 0:17:59 10 0:14:53 12 0:15:48 13 0:15:34 12
13 815 Cody Hamm KTM Youth 4 1:04:27.587 0:18:46 15 0:15:19 14 0:15:17 14 0:15:05 13
14 94 Dawson Horn KTM Youth 4 1:05:28.556 0:15:09 4 0:12:45 3 0:12:45 2 0:24:49 14
15 42 Gaines Henderson SUZ Youth 4 1:06:09.817 0:18:14 14 0:16:16 15 0:16:12 15 0:15:27 15
16 731 Jacob Randall KTM Youth 4 1:06:35.982 0:19:02 16 0:16:14 16 0:15:41 16 0:15:38 16
17 111 Walker Alexander KTM Preteen 3 0:51:19.460 0:19:32 17 0:15:56 17 0:15:51 17
18 282 Candice Roper KAW Girls 3 0:52:36.872 0:19:42 19 0:16:06 18 0:16:48 18
19 535 Jess Mclain KTM Preteen 3 0:54:02.897 0:19:34 18 0:17:01 19 0:17:27 19
20 227 Cade Copeland KTM Preteen 3 0:58:15.912 0:22:03 26 0:18:18 21 0:17:54 20
21 727 Colin Moore KTM Preteen 3 0:58:55.492 0:20:45 20 0:20:17 25 0:17:53 21
22 318 Christopher Lankford KAW Youth 3 0:58:57.386 0:21:28 22 0:19:06 23 0:18:23 22
23 58 Madeline Bouwens KAW Girls 3 0:59:02.145 0:21:35 25 0:17:56 20 0:19:31 23
24 705 Eliot Morgan HON Youth 3 0:59:21.025 0:21:27 21 0:19:16 24 0:18:38 24
25 18 Benton Gregg KTM Preteen 3 1:00:10.625 0:23:15 27 0:18:50 26 0:18:05 25
26 16 Mason Vines KAW Preteen 3 1:00:42.394 0:23:19 28 0:18:51 27 0:18:32 26
27 31 Marlena Marske KTM Girls 3 1:01:05.170 0:21:31 24 0:18:54 22 0:20:40 27
28 813 Brooke Amberson Girls 3 1:10:01.245 0:27:19 31 0:19:00 29 0:23:42 28
29 17 Colton Brock KTM Preteen 2 0:46:14.733 0:26:05 29 0:20:09 28
30 34 Debbie Barr YAM Girls 2 0:52:02.492 0:27:02 30 0:25:00 30
31 600 Peyton Hornbuckle HON Youth 2 0:53:33.452 0:21:30 23 0:32:03 31
32 217 Seth Lash Preteen 2 1:01:50.035 0:34:37 33 0:27:13 32
33 109 Braxton Copeland Preteen 2 1:03:08.504 0:35:50 34 0:27:18 33
34 10 Adalyn Conn Girls 1 0:30:01.405 0:30:01 32