Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids
2014 Chickenhouse Results
CHK | SL | TRY | OP | CS | MIN | MM | NAT | CSII | BOL | PLA | MMA | DR | SL | WFMX | SHR | MIN | MM
Overall Youth/Girls
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 94 Dawson Horn KTM Youth 6 0:47:21.145 0:08:47 1 0:07:29 1 0:08:01 1 0:07:41 1 0:07:46 1 0:07:37 1
2 28 Ethan Gregg KTM Youth 6 0:48:54.604 0:09:01 5 0:07:51 3 0:07:59 3 0:07:43 3 0:08:04 2 0:08:16 2
3 53 Nathan Mccoy KTM Youth 6 0:48:56.028 0:08:58 4 0:08:19 5 0:07:53 4 0:07:43 4 0:08:02 4 0:08:01 3
4 124 Carter Bouwens KAW Youth 6 0:49:14.271 0:08:54 3 0:07:51 2 0:07:54 2 0:07:53 2 0:08:15 3 0:08:27 4
5 622 Landon Moore KAW Youth 6 0:50:10.698 0:09:23 9 0:08:12 8 0:07:58 7 0:08:27 6 0:07:52 6 0:08:18 5
6 7 Zane Williams HUS Youth 6 0:50:18.274 0:08:52 2 0:08:23 4 0:07:56 5 0:08:16 5 0:08:23 5 0:08:28 6
7 105 Jon Mcannally KTM Youth 6 0:50:58.629 0:09:12 7 0:08:08 6 0:08:17 8 0:08:31 8 0:08:27 7 0:08:23 7
8 316 Juddson Raia KAW Youth 6 0:51:01.496 0:09:09 6 0:08:23 7 0:08:00 6 0:08:34 7 0:08:33 8 0:08:22 8
9 351 Trey Grimes YAM Youth 6 0:51:28.923 0:10:42 21 0:08:09 10 0:08:21 10 0:08:13 10 0:07:54 9 0:08:09 9
10 112 Matthew Waldrep KAW Youth 6 0:52:04.263 0:09:28 10 0:08:30 9 0:08:56 9 0:08:26 9 0:08:43 10 0:08:01 10
11 21 Kyle Alexander KTM Preteen 5 0:47:16.659 0:09:14 8 0:09:53 11 0:09:08 12 0:09:19 11 0:09:42 11
12 92 Grant Mccoy KTM Preteen 5 0:47:40.679 0:09:51 12 0:09:20 12 0:09:03 11 0:09:21 12 0:10:05 12
13 111 Walker Alexander KTM Preteen 5 0:48:16.686 0:10:16 13 0:09:06 13 0:10:19 14 0:09:36 15 0:08:59 13
14 815 Cody Hamm KTM Youth 5 0:48:17.215 0:10:56 23 0:09:19 18 0:09:53 18 0:09:18 16 0:08:51 14
15 282 Candice Roper KAW Girls 5 0:48:27.206 0:09:49 11 0:09:37 14 0:09:37 13 0:09:48 13 0:09:36 15
16 27 Cade Copeland KTM Preteen 5 0:49:02.427 0:10:38 16 0:09:45 21 0:09:29 17 0:09:22 14 0:09:48 16
17 731 Jacob Randall KTM Youth 5 0:49:09.680 0:10:20 14 0:09:42 15 0:09:47 15 0:09:40 17 0:09:40 17
18 700 Jaron Craddock HON Youth 5 0:49:10.729 0:11:04 25 0:09:12 19 0:09:56 20 0:09:20 18 0:09:38 18
19 535 Jess Mclain KTM Preteen 5 0:50:05.538 0:10:40 18 0:09:42 20 0:09:27 16 0:10:00 19 0:10:16 19
20 29 Garrett Carter HON Youth 5 0:50:13.177 0:10:36 15 0:09:31 16 0:10:04 19 0:09:46 20 0:10:16 20
21 317 Chris Harris KAW Youth 5 0:51:16.333 0:10:40 17 0:09:32 17 0:10:32 21 0:10:42 21 0:09:50 21
22 223 Jessica Phillips KTM Girls 5 0:51:40.633 0:10:42 20 0:10:35 24 0:09:56 22 0:10:31 22 0:09:56 22
23 42 Gaines Henderson SUZ Youth 5 0:53:10.215 0:10:54 22 0:09:56 22 0:10:57 23 0:10:09 23 0:11:14 23
24 733 Caleb Lantrip KTM Preteen 5 0:55:20.688 0:11:25 29 0:11:12 26 0:10:42 25 0:11:06 25 0:10:55 24
25 43 Ian Bouwens KAW Youth 5 0:55:42.052 0:11:09 27 0:11:56 29 0:12:37 29 0:09:45 28 0:10:15 25
26 18 Benton Gregg KTM Preteen 5 0:55:55.191 0:11:28 30 0:11:21 27 0:10:56 27 0:10:51 26 0:11:19 26
27 101 Preston Bates SUZ Preteen 5 0:56:06.653 0:11:23 28 0:11:12 25 0:11:09 26 0:10:56 27 0:11:26 27
28 36 Ryan Tripp HON Youth 5 0:56:10.604 0:11:03 24 0:10:13 23 0:10:40 24 0:11:51 24 0:12:23 28
29 31 Marlena Marske KTM Girls 4 0:48:32.109 0:12:04 32 0:11:49 30 0:12:27 30 0:12:12 29
30 16 Mason Vines KAW Preteen 4 0:49:33.326 0:11:44 31 0:11:12 28 0:12:08 28 0:14:29 30
31 727 Colin Moore Preteen 4 0:54:42.545 0:11:08 26 0:13:15 31 0:17:17 31 0:13:02 31
32 298 Mikey Peavy Youth 4 0:59:34.725 0:13:36 33 0:13:52 32 0:16:15 32 0:15:51 32
33 34 Debbie Barr YAM Girls 3 0:55:26.449 0:16:23 36 0:20:43 35 0:18:20 33
34 929 Riley Cofield Girls 2 0:32:36.823 0:18:52 37 0:13:44 33
35 17 Colton Brock KTM Preteen 2 0:36:11.125 0:15:50 35 0:20:21 34
36 8 Jack Luna Youth 1 0:10:41.641 0:10:41 19
37 151 Caitlyn Piper YAM Girls 1 0:14:10.743 0:14:10 34