Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2020 Bonita Lakes Results
DC | BH | WF | PMMC | CBMX | 9HR | MC | MER | MM | BHII
Overall P.M. AA/A/B
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 347 Evan Smith HUS AA 4 1:45:53.362 0:27:07 1 0:26:14 1 0:26:18 1 0:26:14 1
2 1 Steve Nicholas III KTM AA 4 1:53:26.200 0:27:34 2 0:28:39 2 0:28:32 2 0:28:41 2
3 26 Trent Whisenant SUZ AA 4 1:57:52.983 0:29:38 5 0:29:37 3 0:29:41 3 0:28:56 3
4 15 Seth Waldrep KTM AA 4 1:57:53.924 0:30:19 8 0:29:53 6 0:28:45 4 0:28:56 4
5 118 Evan Chisolm YAM AA 4 2:00:20.774 0:34:50 26 0:28:46 12 0:28:22 9 0:28:22 5
6 729 Zane Williams HUS AA 4 2:00:50.337 0:29:28 3 0:30:07 4 0:30:38 6 0:30:37 6
7 811 Connor Barrett YAM AA 4 2:00:59.788 0:29:32 4 0:30:30 5 0:30:05 5 0:30:52 7
8 100 Cooper Currie HON AA 4 2:02:20.910 0:30:18 7 0:30:09 7 0:31:23 7 0:30:30 8
9 1257 Devin Stokley YAM AA 4 2:02:23.816 0:30:15 6 0:30:15 8 0:31:25 8 0:30:28 9
10 259 Bennett Douglas KTM A 250 4 2:03:15.187 0:30:36 12 0:30:44 9 0:30:47 10 0:31:08 10
11 124 Carter Bouwens KTM AA 4 2:07:51.502 0:30:22 9 0:31:12 10 0:31:25 11 0:34:52 11
12 721 Brandon Mcelroy KTM A 250 4 2:07:59.079 0:31:47 13 0:31:42 11 0:32:08 12 0:32:22 12
13 201 Nathan Denson SUZ A 30+ 4 2:08:16.807 0:34:02 19 0:31:42 14 0:31:21 13 0:31:11 13
14 25 Dominic Goff KTM A 250 4 2:10:28.136 0:34:46 25 0:32:11 18 0:31:26 15 0:32:05 14
15 145 Matt Brasher YAM A 30+ 4 2:10:56.929 0:33:35 17 0:32:27 16 0:31:44 14 0:33:10 15
16 1515 Wesley Bolton BTA A Open 4 2:12:39.448 0:34:20 20 0:32:42 19 0:32:29 17 0:33:08 16
17 222 Luke Conn YAM B 250 4 2:13:03.305 0:34:33 22 0:32:38 20 0:32:42 18 0:33:10 17
18 517 Braylon Tubbs KTM B 250 4 2:13:36.664 0:35:32 31 0:32:26 24 0:32:18 19 0:33:20 18
19 218 Tyler Kyle YAM A 40+ 4 2:13:40.844 0:34:45 24 0:33:13 23 0:32:43 21 0:32:59 19
20 93 Jesse Phillips KTM A Open 4 2:14:37.054 0:33:17 15 0:34:07 22 0:33:12 20 0:34:01 20
21 110 Jonathan Seales HUS A 30+ 4 2:15:34.214 0:34:24 21 0:32:55 21 0:34:38 22 0:33:37 21
22 349 Ethan Greve KTM A 250 4 2:18:44.324 0:36:44 39 0:33:48 34 0:33:45 31 0:34:27 22
23 770 Ian Walker HON A 30+ 4 2:19:02.436 0:35:01 29 0:33:45 25 0:34:57 27 0:35:19 23
24 237 Ed Singley YAM A 30+ 4 2:20:02.154 0:34:38 23 0:34:11 26 0:35:31 32 0:35:42 24
25 357 Cale Kress KAW A Open 4 2:28:10.494 0:32:30 14 0:32:52 13 0:33:07 16 0:49:41 25
26 14 David Melton YAM A 30+ 3 1:43:09.789 0:33:34 16 0:33:14 17 0:36:21 23
27 400 Landon Carter YAM A 50+ 3 1:43:35.292 0:34:53 27 0:34:38 30 0:34:04 24
28 59 Mark Lassiter KTM B Open 3 1:43:37.819 0:36:45 40 0:33:17 31 0:33:35 25
29 936 Shaun Nastasi KTM B Open 3 1:43:39.694 0:36:20 35 0:34:36 36 0:32:43 26
30 1228 Justin Sweat HUS B Open 3 1:43:44.193 0:36:36 37 0:33:27 32 0:33:41 28
31 1231 Trent Yarbrough KTM B 250 3 1:43:50.903 0:35:11 30 0:33:58 27 0:34:41 29
32 1620 Stephen Farris YAM B 250 3 1:43:58.882 0:36:01 33 0:34:07 33 0:33:50 30
33 328 Colin Moore YAM B 250 3 1:45:32.851 0:36:15 34 0:35:16 38 0:34:01 33
34 210 Johnathon Farris YAM B 250 3 1:45:48.140 0:37:53 50 0:34:45 43 0:33:10 34
35 1117 Chris Wood HUS B 30+ 3 1:45:51.765 0:38:04 53 0:34:04 40 0:33:43 35
36 138 Chris Pilkinton KTM A 40+ 3 1:45:56.779 0:36:57 42 0:33:55 35 0:35:04 36
37 532 Nathan Mccoy KTM A Open 3 1:46:43.494 0:34:59 28 0:34:23 29 0:37:21 37
38 1234 Jim Phipps KTM A 40+ 3 1:47:12.467 0:35:48 32 0:35:29 37 0:35:55 38
39 185 Justin Terry YAM B 30+ 3 1:47:17.909 0:38:02 52 0:34:56 45 0:34:19 39
40 503 Ty Roberts SUZ B Open 3 1:48:04.025 0:37:45 49 0:34:28 41 0:35:51 40
41 1426 Adrian Gervais YAM A 50+ 3 1:48:15.548 0:36:54 41 0:35:13 39 0:36:08 41
42 133 Dustin Pope KTM B Open 3 1:48:19.291 0:38:17 55 0:35:00 47 0:35:02 42
43 323 Ty Higginbotham HON A 30+ 3 1:49:00.778 0:37:35 47 0:36:04 48 0:35:21 43
44 205 Kade Pairrett HON B 250 3 1:49:30.702 0:38:25 57 0:35:14 49 0:35:51 44
45 220 James Arnold HUS B 30+ 3 1:49:35.388 0:38:37 58 0:35:34 53 0:35:24 45
46 318 Seth Clayton HUS A 50+ 3 1:49:43.568 0:38:15 54 0:35:35 51 0:35:53 46
47 509 Bo Coleman KTM A 50+ 3 1:50:06.230 0:37:28 46 0:36:21 50 0:36:17 47
48 268 David Carter KTM B 40+ 3 1:51:03.384 0:39:48 62 0:36:37 58 0:34:38 48
49 23 Adam Rooney KAW A Open 3 1:51:06.682 0:36:40 38 0:37:24 52 0:37:02 49
50 102 Chad Maddox KAW B 40+ 3 1:52:29.497 0:40:56 65 0:35:50 59 0:35:43 50
51 917 Cj Richardson KTM B 30+ 3 1:52:56.803 0:39:14 60 0:36:24 57 0:37:18 51
52 411 Jason Copeland YAM A 40+ 3 1:53:09.508 0:37:42 48 0:37:23 54 0:38:04 52
53 1101 Chris Fisher HUS A 250 3 1:55:26.339 0:37:01 43 0:38:31 56 0:39:54 53
54 888 Kurt Ingram YAM B 30+ 3 1:55:41.532 0:40:50 64 0:37:37 61 0:37:14 54
55 224 Curt Davidson HUS B Open 3 1:57:15.177 0:39:02 59 0:39:45 62 0:38:28 55
56 104 Austin Mcguire KTM B 30+ 3 1:57:25.158 0:41:06 67 0:37:54 64 0:38:25 56
57 1183 Chris Mcmillian SUZ A 30+ 3 1:58:16.975 0:39:38 61 0:40:15 65 0:38:23 57
58 1621 Buck Jones YAM B 40+ 3 1:58:20.579 0:43:35 71 0:36:44 67 0:38:01 58
59 506 Bryan Sullivant YAM B 40+ 3 1:58:21.600 0:42:34 69 0:37:40 66 0:38:07 59
60 312 Geoff Holder YAM B 40+ 3 1:58:30.173 0:38:22 56 0:38:58 60 0:41:10 60
61 38 Tony Rooney KTM A 50+ 3 2:00:38.280 0:40:17 63 0:38:33 63 0:41:48 61
62 54 Tucker Cousins KTM B 250 3 2:01:45.323 0:37:25 45 0:43:43 68 0:40:37 62
63 199 Justin Ridley KTM B 40+ 3 2:02:46.660 0:44:04 74 0:39:04 71 0:39:38 63
64 166 Mike Miller YAM B 40+ 3 2:03:43.503 0:43:19 70 0:38:39 69 0:41:45 64
65 116 Tony Mcdaniel HUS B 40+ 3 2:04:33.629 0:42:33 68 0:40:32 70 0:41:28 65
66 1329 William Rakestraw KTM B 30+ 3 2:14:16.911 0:44:41 75 0:44:40 72 0:44:55 66
67 17 Jason Marske KTM A 30+ 3 2:14:58.901 0:37:18 44 0:35:50 46 1:01:50 67
68 702 Matthew Waldrep KTM AA 2 1:05:47.941 0:30:27 11 0:35:20 15
69 274 Cade Holder YAM AA 2 1:09:09.873 0:30:25 10 0:38:44 28
70 832 Jarrett Norris HUS B Open 2 1:12:28.033 0:33:40 18 0:38:48 42
71 227 Cade Copeland YAM B 250 2 1:12:49.485 0:36:30 36 0:36:19 44
72 91 Eliot Morgan KTM B Open 2 1:15:08.063 0:38:01 51 0:37:07 55
73 407 Kevin Deloach YAM A 30+ 1 0:40:59.916 0:40:59 66
74 249 Shannon Welch HUS B 30+ 1 0:43:42.496 0:43:42 72
75 743 Caden Belcher YAM B 250 1 0:43:55.822 0:43:55 73
DNF 1114 Garrett Murph KTM B 250 0
DNF 233 Ian Bouwens KTM B 250 0
DNF 21 Steve Nicholas Jr HUS AA 0
DNF 911 Tyler Carter YAM AA 0
DNF 342 Dalton Steele KAW B 250 0
DNF 496 Mikey Johnson HON B Open 0
Work 31 Scottie Fuller KAW A 30+ 0