Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2020 Dry Creek Results
DC | BH | NAT | PMMC | CR | WF | CBMX | 9HR | MC | MER | MIN | MM | DS
Overall P.M. AA/A/B
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 118 Evan Chisolm YAM AA 8 1:45:19.060 0:20:25 12 0:12:20 2 0:12:01 1 0:12:10 1 0:12:09 1 0:11:52 1 0:12:19 1 0:12:03 1
2 26 Trent Whisenant SUZ AA 8 1:51:46.125 0:20:01 10 0:13:44 3 0:13:05 3 0:12:57 2 0:13:53 2 0:13:41 2 0:12:04 2 0:12:21 2
3 21 Steve Nicholas Jr HUS AA 8 1:52:45.713 0:24:18 39 0:12:40 21 0:12:41 12 0:12:51 6 0:13:19 5 0:12:28 4 0:12:26 3 0:12:02 3
4 248 Ryan Piper KTM A 250 8 1:55:05.203 0:24:09 38 0:12:56 22 0:14:52 22 0:12:52 15 0:12:15 8 0:11:59 6 0:13:41 6 0:12:21 4
5 613 Jeff Cowan KTM A 30+ 8 1:55:24.768 0:20:00 9 0:12:28 1 0:12:55 2 0:14:34 3 0:14:13 3 0:13:29 3 0:13:28 4 0:14:17 5
6 31 Scottie Fuller YAM A 30+ 8 1:55:25.322 0:21:53 19 0:13:47 14 0:13:15 8 0:13:17 5 0:13:14 4 0:13:19 5 0:13:36 5 0:13:04 6
7 1515 Wesley Bolton HUS A Open 8 1:56:50.666 0:22:40 25 0:13:27 17 0:13:05 10 0:13:27 7 0:13:16 6 0:14:00 7 0:13:32 7 0:13:23 7
8 12 Mark Lewis KTM A 40+ 7 1:44:35.146 0:22:05 21 0:13:29 13 0:13:32 9 0:14:04 8 0:13:58 9 0:14:07 9 0:13:20 8
9 1378 Josh Scott KTM A 40+ 7 1:45:08.582 0:21:36 17 0:13:38 12 0:13:06 5 0:13:41 4 0:14:11 7 0:14:25 8 0:14:31 9
10 721 Brandon McElroy KTM A 250 7 1:46:09.173 0:24:43 48 0:13:54 32 0:13:25 25 0:13:22 18 0:13:22 11 0:14:02 11 0:13:21 10
11 1620 Stephen Farris YAM B 250 7 1:47:02.440 0:21:11 16 0:13:27 6 0:13:34 4 0:15:10 10 0:14:39 10 0:14:39 10 0:14:22 11
12 225 C J Dollarhide HUS A Open 7 1:49:19.306 0:25:51 64 0:13:27 37 0:13:32 29 0:13:37 24 0:14:12 15 0:14:28 12 0:14:12 12
13 669 Kyle Sharp YAM A 250 7 1:49:49.386 0:26:25 80 0:14:07 56 0:13:19 37 0:14:27 30 0:14:35 25 0:13:36 17 0:13:20 13
14 1346 Michael Scott B 250 7 1:50:26.439 0:23:14 29 0:13:58 23 0:13:43 17 0:15:01 21 0:15:09 16 0:14:39 14 0:14:42 14
15 87 Kenny Judd A 40+ 7 1:50:31.919 0:23:57 35 0:13:42 26 0:13:31 19 0:14:01 16 0:15:05 14 0:16:18 18 0:13:57 15
16 138 Chris Pilkinton KTM A 40+ 7 1:51:05.423 0:22:29 24 0:14:05 19 0:14:23 18 0:14:54 20 0:15:43 17 0:14:53 16 0:14:38 16
17 4111 Bob Pullman KTM B 40+ 7 1:51:20.145 0:19:07 2 0:14:42 4 0:14:58 7 0:15:49 13 0:15:40 13 0:15:58 15 0:15:06 17
18 222 Luke Conn YAM B 250 7 1:51:33.800 0:26:11 72 0:13:29 44 0:14:23 39 0:14:19 32 0:14:56 29 0:14:33 20 0:13:42 18
19 400 Landon Carter YAM A 50+ 7 1:51:54.575 0:22:03 20 0:15:25 25 0:14:34 24 0:14:39 25 0:15:08 18 0:14:58 19 0:15:07 19
20 220 Phillip Arnold HUS B 30+ 7 1:51:55.633 0:26:22 77 0:14:33 63 0:14:01 42 0:14:37 38 0:14:21 32 0:14:19 23 0:13:42 20
21 253 Steven Piper KTM B 40+ 7 1:52:06.247 0:21:03 15 0:14:06 9 0:14:52 15 0:14:14 12 0:15:41 12 0:15:22 13 0:16:48 21
22 110 Jonathan Seales HUS A 30+ 7 1:52:17.493 0:24:40 46 0:13:38 29 0:14:25 28 0:14:36 26 0:15:14 22 0:16:15 25 0:13:29 22
23 124 Carter Bouwens KTM AA 7 1:52:52.951 0:33:25 95 0:13:45 83 0:14:55 78 0:13:40 68 0:12:24 47 0:12:37 33 0:12:06 23
24 936 Shaun Nastasi KTM B Open 7 1:53:23.595 0:23:35 31 0:14:23 28 0:14:39 27 0:15:47 33 0:15:00 30 0:14:35 21 0:15:24 24
25 1117 Chris Wood KTM B 30+ 7 1:53:25.979 0:25:08 55 0:13:53 35 0:14:10 30 0:14:59 29 0:15:40 31 0:14:45 24 0:14:50 25
26 480 David Amberson YAM B 40+ 7 1:54:14.905 0:19:52 7 0:14:58 8 0:15:00 13 0:15:24 17 0:16:48 20 0:15:58 22 0:16:14 26
27 237 Ed Singley YAM A 30+ 7 1:54:41.840 0:25:19 57 0:14:12 38 0:14:20 35 0:14:28 31 0:14:30 23 0:16:40 29 0:15:12 27
28 357 Cale Kress KAW A Open 7 1:55:19.048 0:26:11 73 0:14:02 52 0:14:20 40 0:15:34 40 0:15:31 36 0:15:08 32 0:14:33 28
29 210 Johnathon Farris YAM B 250 7 1:55:28.081 0:24:32 43 0:14:46 36 0:14:29 32 0:15:06 35 0:17:30 39 0:14:31 34 0:14:34 29
30 185 Justin Terry YAM B 30+ 7 1:55:28.489 0:25:42 63 0:13:54 41 0:13:50 31 0:14:41 28 0:14:53 26 0:16:13 27 0:16:15 30
31 760 Shane Myhan YAM B 30+ 7 1:55:48.888 0:19:52 6 0:14:52 7 0:15:07 14 0:15:48 19 0:17:34 28 0:17:04 30 0:15:31 31
32 198 Brock Cagle KTM AA 7 1:55:53.218 0:27:03 86 0:13:45 61 0:13:02 34 0:19:11 53 0:14:20 41 0:14:18 35 0:14:14 32
33 22 Adam Barr KTM A 30+ 7 1:56:43.653 0:24:23 41 0:13:59 31 0:13:40 23 0:14:23 23 0:15:45 21 0:16:41 26 0:17:52 33
34 620 Wesley Hauser KTM B 30+ 7 1:57:20.464 0:19:52 5 0:15:17 10 0:15:16 16 0:15:58 22 0:16:47 27 0:17:18 31 0:16:52 34
35 268 David Carter KTM B 40+ 7 1:58:14.563 0:26:16 74 0:15:03 66 0:14:46 50 0:15:22 43 0:15:28 40 0:15:14 38 0:16:05 35
36 93 Jesse Phillips KTM A Open 7 1:58:20.095 0:33:19 94 0:14:46 84 0:13:48 77 0:13:29 65 0:13:59 50 0:14:03 42 0:14:56 36
37 7691 Brown Holden YAM A 250 7 1:58:22.264 0:26:04 70 0:14:43 60 0:15:24 52 0:19:45 69 0:14:58 55 0:13:44 45 0:13:44 37
38 717 Jeremi Knapp HUS B 30+ 7 1:58:55.612 0:27:26 89 0:14:26 72 0:15:24 60 0:15:30 51 0:15:45 48 0:14:46 41 0:15:38 38
39 38 Tony Rooney KTM A 50+ 7 1:59:57.723 0:24:47 49 0:14:48 40 0:14:16 36 0:15:32 37 0:15:54 34 0:16:52 37 0:17:48 39
40 1124 Ralph Braswell YAM B 40+ 6 1:39:27.750 0:19:05 1 0:15:02 5 0:14:33 6 0:15:08 11 0:18:02 19 0:17:37 28
41 27 Cole Henson HUS B Open 6 1:42:04.421 0:23:00 26 0:14:20 24 0:15:01 26 0:16:44 36 0:16:22 35 0:16:37 36
42 133 Dustin Pope KTM B Open 6 1:42:50.151 0:23:11 28 0:15:40 33 0:14:58 33 0:16:01 39 0:16:23 38 0:16:37 39
43 227 Cade Copeland YAM B 250 6 1:42:50.727 0:24:48 50 0:16:01 62 0:15:00 46 0:15:12 42 0:16:44 44 0:15:05 40
44 318 Seth Clayton HUS A 40+ 6 1:44:01.010 0:25:35 61 0:15:32 64 0:16:32 65 0:15:22 54 0:15:35 49 0:15:25 43
45 321 Jim Parsons HUS A 50+ 6 1:44:38.379 0:24:36 45 0:15:03 42 0:16:32 53 0:16:03 49 0:15:50 45 0:16:34 44
46 224 Curt Davidson HUS B Open 6 1:44:53.291 0:24:28 42 0:15:38 48 0:15:47 48 0:16:10 45 0:16:05 46 0:16:45 46
47 443 Wyatt Huey KTM B Open 6 1:45:14.093 0:24:32 44 0:15:36 49 0:14:34 41 0:17:09 44 0:15:46 42 0:17:37 47
48 274 Cade Holder YAM AA 6 1:46:10.011 0:26:24 79 0:13:15 43 0:17:40 61 0:13:31 41 0:13:14 33 0:22:06 48
49 824 Blake Brasher KTM A 250 6 1:46:10.591 0:26:28 82 0:15:12 69 0:14:44 56 0:15:44 47 0:18:22 53 0:15:40 49
50 58 Kyle Workman BTA B 30+ 6 1:47:29.703 0:25:34 59 0:14:51 54 0:15:51 55 0:17:44 57 0:17:11 57 0:16:18 50
51 888 Kurt Ingram YAM B 30+ 6 1:47:31.441 0:26:23 78 0:15:36 74 0:16:31 68 0:16:08 61 0:16:13 54 0:16:40 51
52 354 David Custer N/A B 30+ 6 1:47:36.010 0:26:52 84 0:14:55 71 0:16:22 66 0:16:23 60 0:15:33 51 0:17:31 52
53 180 Evan Wheat KAW A 30+ 6 1:47:51.360 0:25:31 58 0:14:39 51 0:15:05 44 0:16:49 46 0:18:50 56 0:16:57 53
54 509 Bo Coleman KTM A 50+ 6 1:48:18.843 0:25:08 54 0:16:17 67 0:15:36 59 0:17:21 58 0:17:32 58 0:16:24 54
55 136 Lane Beckman KTM B 250 6 1:48:46.257 0:23:57 34 0:16:09 47 0:16:10 54 0:16:02 50 0:15:26 43 0:21:02 55
56 25 Dominic Goff KTM A 250 6 1:48:57.308 0:22:12 23 0:13:34 15 0:13:49 11 0:13:38 9 0:31:41 65 0:14:03 56
57 104 Austin Mcguire KTM B 30+ 6 1:49:45.330 0:27:22 88 0:15:36 78 0:15:42 69 0:16:42 66 0:18:40 63 0:15:43 57
58 454 Brad Bradley KTM A 40+ 6 1:50:30.266 0:24:54 52 0:15:42 57 0:16:59 63 0:17:16 63 0:18:01 60 0:17:38 58
59 119 Micah Williams YAM A 250 6 1:50:31.281 0:44:59 100 0:12:48 91 0:13:04 84 0:13:42 78 0:13:08 71 0:12:50 59
60 324 Trenton Hilyer KTM B 250 6 1:50:53.176 0:25:38 62 0:17:14 77 0:17:29 75 0:14:59 64 0:19:47 66 0:15:46 60
61 444 Nathan White KAW B Open 6 1:51:18.463 0:28:27 91 0:17:13 82 0:17:27 80 0:17:01 74 0:15:22 68 0:15:48 61
62 503 Ty Roberts HUS B Open 6 1:52:00.881 0:25:34 60 0:16:58 76 0:16:18 70 0:17:53 70 0:17:24 64 0:17:53 62
63 411 Jason Copeland YAM A 40+ 6 1:52:15.865 0:25:58 66 0:15:31 68 0:16:07 64 0:20:09 72 0:17:38 67 0:16:52 63
64 328 Colin Moore YAM B 250 6 1:52:26.614 0:24:48 51 0:15:53 58 0:15:07 45 0:16:22 48 0:18:03 52 0:22:13 64
65 557 Payton Attaway KTM AA 6 1:54:50.153 0:36:04 99 0:14:48 88 0:17:28 82 0:16:41 79 0:15:13 73 0:14:36 65
66 728 Jessie Davis B 40+ 6 1:55:21.733 0:23:18 30 0:17:28 59 0:18:07 71 0:18:16 71 0:19:51 70 0:18:21 66
67 415 Gary Barr HUS A 50+ 6 1:55:53.548 0:26:01 67 0:17:04 79 0:17:20 76 0:17:26 73 0:17:50 69 0:20:12 67
68 1167 Jason Barringer KTM B 40+ 6 1:56:26.718 0:21:36 18 0:16:15 27 0:17:18 43 0:17:47 52 0:19:34 59 0:23:56 68
69 15 Seth Waldrep KTM AA 6 1:57:08.813 0:45:31 101 0:15:57 93 0:12:48 88 0:17:23 84 0:13:06 76 0:12:23 69
70 715 Thomas Medine YAM B 250 6 1:59:18.897 0:24:43 47 0:15:01 45 0:19:32 73 0:24:59 77 0:16:57 74 0:18:06 70
71 604 Randall Hunt KTM B 30+ 6 2:03:14.019 0:20:53 14 0:24:28 81 0:17:12 79 0:18:40 75 0:21:17 75 0:20:44 71
72 517 Braylon Tubbs KTM B 250 6 2:06:01.031 0:28:55 92 0:23:23 90 0:16:05 83 0:15:27 76 0:15:09 72 0:27:02 72
73 123 Dalton Capley YAM B Open 5 1:22:51.483 0:24:07 37 0:14:48 34 0:15:01 38 0:14:52 34 0:14:03 24
74 312 Geoff Holder YAM B 40+ 5 1:26:08.859 0:20:50 13 0:16:07 20 0:14:48 21 0:15:55 27 0:18:28 37
75 23 Adam Rooney KAW A Open 5 1:33:13.622 0:24:20 40 0:15:27 46 0:16:20 51 0:19:17 67 0:17:49 61
76 116 Tony McDaniel HUS B 30+ 5 1:33:35.010 0:26:55 85 0:15:26 75 0:15:53 67 0:16:17 59 0:19:04 62
77 205 Kade Pairrett KTM B 250 5 1:48:55.070 0:25:00 53 0:15:09 50 0:16:15 57 0:16:50 56 0:35:41 77
78 917 Cj Richardson SUZ B 30+ 5 1:49:38.794 0:23:37 32 0:18:19 73 0:17:35 74 0:28:47 82 0:21:20 78
79 349 Ethan Greve HUS A 250 5 1:52:18.021 0:34:49 97 0:13:55 85 0:23:32 86 0:13:59 80 0:26:03 79
80 259 Bennett Douglas KTM A 250 5 1:52:21.237 0:34:47 96 0:13:58 86 0:23:24 85 0:15:23 81 0:24:49 80
81 45 Neal Ousley YAM A 250 5 2:00:45.905 0:22:12 22 0:16:07 30 0:13:11 20 0:13:17 14 0:55:58 81
82 506 Bryan Sullivant YAM B 40+ 4 1:13:07.807 0:26:26 81 0:15:19 70 0:15:03 58 0:16:19 55
83 815 Hayden Dial KTM B 250 4 1:14:47.084 0:25:17 56 0:15:52 65 0:16:16 62 0:17:22 62
84 825 Sammy Dorris KTM A 30+ 4 1:30:25.266 0:26:03 69 0:34:51 92 0:15:18 89 0:14:13 83
85 1231 Trent Yarbrough HUS B 250 4 1:39:29.601 0:26:02 68 0:26:14 89 0:21:04 87 0:26:09 85
86 1631 Tyler Parker KTM B Open 3 0:55:52.710 0:24:00 36 0:15:32 39 0:16:20 47
87 1621 Buck Jones YAM B 40+ 3 0:55:59.709 0:19:53 8 0:15:20 11 0:20:46 49
88 399 James Heuszel KTM B 40+ 3 0:59:12.057 0:25:55 65 0:14:26 53 0:18:51 72
89 623 Hunter Crawford KTM B 250 3 1:07:04.152 0:19:44 4 0:16:20 16 0:31:00 81
90 1444 Ensign Payne YAM A 250 3 1:46:55.870 1:05:50 104 0:17:47 95 0:23:18 90
91 54 Tucker Cousins KTM B 250 3 1:48:00.078 0:46:50 103 0:28:28 94 0:32:42 91
92 48 Jay Mccoy KTM B 40+ 3 1:49:39.350 0:20:10 11 0:16:15 18 1:13:14 92
93 179 Everett Young YAM B 250 2 0:40:30.762 0:23:06 27 0:17:24 55
94 900 James Wilson KTM B 40+ 2 0:43:22.995 0:26:04 71 0:17:18 80
95 233 Ian Bouwens KTM B 250 2 0:48:58.096 0:35:22 98 0:13:36 87
96 17 Jason Marske KTM A 30+ 2 1:46:08.600 1:31:24 105 0:14:44 96
97 162 Cullen Fowler HUS A 30+ 1 0:19:15.734 0:19:15 3
98 83 Ezra Judd A 250 1 0:23:39.441 0:23:39 33
99 1114 Garrett Murph KTM B 250 1 0:26:18.086 0:26:18 75
100 1234 Jim Phipps KTM A 40+ 1 0:26:21.500 0:26:21 76
101 102 Chad Maddox SHC B 40+ 1 0:26:42.148 0:26:42 83
102 217 Andrew Crowson B 30+ 1 0:27:15.290 0:27:15 87
103 729 Zane Williams HUS AA 1 0:27:40.351 0:27:40 90
104 407 Kevin Deloach YAM A 30+ 1 0:30:59.822 0:30:59 93
105 270 Chris Richardson SUZ B 30+ 1 0:46:32.743 0:46:32 102
DNF 129 Mike Peters KTM B 30+ 0
DNF 832 Jarrett Norris HUS B Open 0
DNF 722 Johnny Taylor KTM A 50+ 0
DNF 107 Bill Hilliard KTM A Open 0
DNF 218 Tyler Kyle YAM A 40+ 0
DNF 535 Brandon Mclain KTM A 40+ 0
DNF 90 Frank Conn YAM A 50+ 0
DNF 702 Matthew Waldrep KTM AA 0
DNF 105 Jon Mcannally KTM A 250 0
Work 145 Matt Brasher YAM A 30+ 0
Work 194 Colby Yarbrough GG AA 0
Work 323 Ty Higginbotham HON A 30+ 0
Work 14 David Melton YAM A 30+ 0