Southeast Cross Country Association
Southeast Cross Country Association
2018 Reynolds Run Results
CR | WF | PMMC | BH | WP | HH | MM | CBMX | 9HR | BF | YF | MIN | MC
Overall P.M.
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Class Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 26 Trent Whisenant GG AA 6 1:40:09.359 0:16:05 2 0:15:54 1 0:16:08 1 0:16:43 1 0:17:40 1 0:17:39 1
2 814 Steve Nicholas III KTM AA 6 1:40:09.655 0:16:02 1 0:16:35 2 0:16:56 2 0:17:01 2 0:17:08 2 0:16:27 2
3 557 Payton Attaway KTM AA 6 1:41:25.420 0:16:43 5 0:17:21 7 0:17:30 8 0:16:54 7 0:16:32 4 0:16:25 3
4 619 Trent Williams KTM AA 6 1:42:05.964 0:16:44 6 0:17:01 4 0:16:57 4 0:17:02 3 0:17:13 3 0:17:08 4
5 194 Colby Yarbrough GG A 250 6 1:43:11.359 0:16:39 4 0:17:11 6 0:17:08 5 0:17:08 4 0:17:20 5 0:17:45 5
6 109 Austin Toon KTM A Open 6 1:43:12.501 0:16:53 8 0:16:56 5 0:17:11 6 0:17:16 5 0:17:39 6 0:17:17 6
7 154 Michael Grizzle KTM A 40+ 6 1:43:41.566 0:17:21 16 0:17:17 12 0:17:28 12 0:17:23 10 0:17:11 9 0:17:01 7
8 702 Matthew Waldrep KTM A 250 6 1:44:04.349 0:17:27 22 0:16:59 11 0:17:11 9 0:17:05 8 0:17:40 8 0:17:42 8
9 201 Nathan Denson KTM A Open 6 1:44:10.016 0:17:31 24 0:17:17 15 0:17:17 11 0:17:26 11 0:17:13 10 0:17:26 9
10 490 Lee Julian YAM A 30+ 6 1:44:16.609 0:17:26 21 0:17:28 17 0:17:20 14 0:17:33 14 0:17:24 12 0:17:05 10
11 238 Cole Reese KTM A 30+ 6 1:44:18.063 0:17:12 13 0:17:34 14 0:17:27 13 0:17:31 13 0:17:29 13 0:17:05 11
12 21 Steve Nicholas Jr KTM AA 6 1:44:19.611 0:16:45 7 0:17:20 8 0:17:21 7 0:17:00 6 0:17:42 7 0:18:11 12
13 124 Carter Bouwens KTM A Open 6 1:44:35.906 0:17:01 10 0:17:23 10 0:17:29 10 0:17:17 9 0:17:44 11 0:17:41 13
14 669 Ivan Banga KTM A 40+ 6 1:45:29.688 0:17:25 20 0:17:41 20 0:17:55 20 0:17:40 15 0:17:32 14 0:17:16 14
15 6 Damon Hallmark SUZ A 30+ 6 1:46:03.891 0:17:24 19 0:17:32 18 0:17:35 18 0:18:32 18 0:17:35 15 0:17:25 15
16 15 Seth Waldrep KTM A 250 6 1:46:46.782 0:17:48 30 0:17:33 21 0:17:46 22 0:17:45 16 0:18:02 16 0:17:52 16
17 105 Jon Mcannally KTM B 250 6 1:47:19.288 0:17:42 28 0:18:00 29 0:17:57 24 0:17:53 21 0:18:09 18 0:17:38 17
18 110 Jonathan Seales HUS A Open 6 1:47:32.760 0:17:34 26 0:17:55 22 0:17:59 23 0:18:03 20 0:18:06 17 0:17:55 18
19 331 Noah Fairburn KTM B 250 6 1:47:35.235 0:18:07 35 0:17:35 30 0:17:20 21 0:18:03 19 0:18:38 19 0:17:52 19
20 824 Blake Brasher KTM A 250 6 1:47:59.181 0:17:58 32 0:17:37 25 0:18:24 27 0:17:56 22 0:18:00 20 0:18:04 20
21 14 David Melton YAM A 30+ 6 1:48:57.805 0:17:13 14 0:17:39 16 0:17:35 16 0:18:26 17 0:19:31 21 0:18:33 21
22 326 Austin Anderson KTM B Open 6 1:49:09.245 0:18:08 36 0:18:41 34 0:18:15 32 0:18:17 28 0:18:06 25 0:17:42 22
23 628 Tim King KTM A 50+ 6 1:49:13.493 0:17:42 27 0:17:58 27 0:18:18 26 0:18:17 24 0:18:31 22 0:18:27 23
24 1802 Dominic Goff KTM B 250 6 1:49:28.354 0:17:54 31 0:18:22 32 0:18:11 30 0:18:23 26 0:18:20 24 0:18:18 24
25 1531 Andy Long KAW A 30+ 6 1:49:59.344 0:17:44 29 0:17:56 28 0:18:03 25 0:18:39 25 0:18:42 23 0:18:55 25
26 318 Seth Clayton HUS A 40+ 6 1:50:56.761 0:18:40 47 0:18:34 41 0:18:25 36 0:18:33 31 0:18:21 27 0:18:23 26
27 1126 Adrian Gervais YAM A 40+ 6 1:50:59.428 0:18:42 48 0:18:39 45 0:18:22 38 0:18:34 32 0:18:22 29 0:18:20 27
28 721 Brandon Mcelroy SUZ A Open 6 1:51:32.763 0:17:32 25 0:17:58 23 0:18:34 28 0:18:50 27 0:19:13 26 0:19:25 28
29 751 Nate Emmett KTM B 250 6 1:52:36.548 0:18:26 40 0:18:39 39 0:19:11 42 0:18:52 36 0:18:44 31 0:18:44 29
30 535 Brandon Mclain KTM A 40+ 6 1:52:44.016 0:18:17 37 0:18:44 38 0:18:24 33 0:18:46 30 0:18:23 28 0:20:10 30
31 224 Curt Davidson HON B Open 6 1:52:49.119 0:18:34 45 0:18:54 46 0:18:35 40 0:18:50 35 0:18:50 30 0:19:06 31
32 45 Neal Ousley YAM A 250 6 1:53:40.410 0:17:21 17 0:18:35 31 0:18:29 29 0:19:55 33 0:19:37 32 0:19:43 32
33 156 Taylor Scott YAM B 250 6 1:53:55.932 0:18:31 42 0:18:28 37 0:18:37 35 0:19:11 34 0:19:30 33 0:19:38 33
34 145 Matt Brasher YAM A 250 6 1:54:45.725 0:18:01 33 0:19:18 42 0:19:11 44 0:19:22 38 0:19:19 36 0:19:34 34
35 475 Johnny Taylor KTM A 40+ 6 1:55:13.281 0:18:38 46 0:19:06 47 0:18:35 43 0:19:05 37 0:19:22 35 0:20:27 35
36 220 Phillip Arnold KTM B 250 6 1:55:37.825 0:18:51 52 0:19:24 52 0:19:13 46 0:19:18 39 0:19:12 37 0:19:39 36
37 198 Brock Cagle KTM AA 5 1:34:18.363 0:17:30 23 0:18:47 33 0:18:45 31 0:18:21 29 0:20:55 34
38 444 Nathan White KTM B Open 5 1:36:44.974 0:18:29 41 0:18:51 44 0:18:41 39 0:21:07 40 0:19:36 38
39 76 Matt Neil KTM B 30+ 5 1:37:00.652 0:19:40 64 0:19:35 58 0:19:35 52 0:19:01 44 0:19:09 39
40 23 Adam Rooney KAW A Open 5 1:37:02.086 0:18:55 53 0:20:17 56 0:19:25 50 0:18:46 42 0:19:39 40
41 134 Dustin Pope KTM B Open 5 1:37:33.863 0:18:48 51 0:19:02 49 0:19:33 45 0:19:59 41 0:20:11 41
42 509 Bo Coleman KTM A 50+ 5 1:37:47.412 0:19:51 68 0:19:45 60 0:19:26 53 0:19:31 46 0:19:14 42
43 207 Dennis Porche KTM B 40+ 5 1:38:31.900 0:19:51 67 0:20:01 63 0:19:28 55 0:19:31 48 0:19:40 43
44 232 Ed Singley GG B 30+ 5 1:39:07.915 0:19:14 59 0:19:20 53 0:19:48 48 0:20:11 45 0:20:34 44
45 900 James Wilson KTM B 30+ 5 1:39:34.264 0:19:03 55 0:19:08 51 0:19:46 47 0:20:40 47 0:20:57 45
46 85 David Neil KTM A 50+ 5 1:39:44.522 0:19:06 56 0:19:56 55 0:20:46 59 0:19:49 51 0:20:07 46
47 321 Jim Parsons HUS A 50+ 5 1:39:51.857 0:19:12 58 0:20:10 59 0:20:25 58 0:19:47 50 0:20:17 47
48 176 Josh Nichols KAW B 40+ 5 1:40:06.110 0:19:08 57 0:20:07 57 0:20:30 57 0:20:41 53 0:19:40 48
49 312 Geoff Holder YAM B 40+ 5 1:40:12.584 0:19:29 63 0:20:19 61 0:20:14 60 0:20:30 54 0:19:40 49
50 79 David Mcgee HON B 30+ 5 1:40:38.496 0:20:42 78 0:19:43 68 0:19:48 62 0:19:42 52 0:20:43 50
51 454 Brad Bradley KTM A 40+ 5 1:41:21.495 0:19:28 62 0:20:27 64 0:20:32 63 0:20:19 55 0:20:35 51
52 324 Trenton Hilyer KTM B Open 5 1:41:54.453 0:19:18 60 0:19:21 54 0:20:00 51 0:20:19 49 0:22:56 52
53 1157 Chris Walker KTM A 50+ 5 1:41:56.998 0:20:23 75 0:19:36 66 0:21:25 66 0:19:57 56 0:20:35 53
54 38 Tony Rooney KTM A 50+ 5 1:42:29.775 0:20:08 70 0:21:27 71 0:20:13 67 0:19:56 57 0:20:45 54
55 350 David Diplacido KTM B 30+ 5 1:42:59.997 0:19:46 65 0:20:14 67 0:20:08 61 0:21:44 58 0:21:07 55
56 743 Caden Belcher HUS B 250 5 1:43:21.779 0:18:47 50 0:23:54 79 0:20:12 69 0:19:49 60 0:20:39 56
57 116 Tony McDaniel HUS B 40+ 5 1:43:48.606 0:19:48 66 0:20:07 65 0:20:37 64 0:21:35 59 0:21:41 57
58 888 Kurt Ingram YAM B 30+ 5 1:45:21.453 0:20:22 74 0:21:30 75 0:21:23 71 0:20:46 62 0:21:20 58
59 323 Ty Higginbotham YAM A 30+ 5 1:45:32.371 0:18:22 39 0:18:36 36 0:21:35 49 0:25:44 64 0:21:15 59
60 822 Benjy Reaves SHC B 40+ 5 1:45:36.933 0:20:12 71 0:21:23 72 0:21:28 70 0:21:13 63 0:21:20 60
61 17 Jason Marske SUZ B Open 5 1:46:05.979 0:18:58 54 0:20:54 62 0:19:41 56 0:26:33 67 0:19:59 61
62 82 Tom Longshore YAM B 30+ 5 1:46:54.049 0:20:31 76 0:21:08 73 0:22:00 74 0:21:32 65 0:21:43 62
63 311 Bruce Diplacido Jr KTM B 30+ 5 1:49:30.983 0:20:21 73 0:21:56 77 0:22:08 75 0:22:39 68 0:22:26 63
64 49 Russell Wiggins KTM AA 4 1:09:41.529 0:18:03 34 0:17:35 26 0:17:08 19 0:16:55 12
65 5 Brandon Quick KTM A 250 4 1:12:06.897 0:17:10 12 0:17:33 13 0:17:47 17 0:19:36 23
66 37 Tim Nienow KTM AA 4 1:17:41.432 0:16:26 3 0:16:48 3 0:17:01 3 0:27:26 43
67 284 Chase Dottley KTM B 30+ 4 1:23:58.788 0:19:55 69 0:20:41 69 0:20:30 65 0:22:52 61
68 327 Mike Land KTM B 40+ 4 1:25:22.901 0:20:36 77 0:21:08 74 0:21:34 72 0:22:04 66
69 810 Pete Allen KTM B 40+ 4 1:37:48.121 0:20:48 79 0:20:39 70 0:20:58 68 0:35:23 69
70 349 Ethan Greve HUS A Open 4 1:40:10.137 0:16:56 9 0:17:19 9 0:18:07 15 0:47:48 70
71 432 Blaine Williams KTM A 40+ 3 0:55:26.220 0:18:18 38 0:18:32 35 0:18:36 34
72 729 Zane Williams KTM A 250 3 0:55:40.832 0:17:03 11 0:18:30 24 0:20:07 37
73 1515 Wesley Bolton KTM B Open 3 0:56:03.615 0:18:32 43 0:18:47 43 0:18:44 41
74 93 Jesse Phillips HON B Open 3 0:59:13.656 0:18:46 49 0:19:11 50 0:21:16 54
75 1309 Eric Norris KTM B 30+ 3 1:03:34.625 0:19:26 61 0:22:43 76 0:21:25 73
76 31 Scottie Fuller KTM A 30+ 2 0:34:58.593 0:17:14 15 0:17:44 19
77 412 Will Ethridge YAM A 250 2 0:37:11.213 0:17:24 18 0:19:47 40
78 623 Luke Moore YAM B 250 2 0:37:47.058 0:18:34 44 0:19:13 48
79 517 Mikey Johnson KTM B Open 2 0:42:35.955 0:20:12 72 0:22:23 78
80 337 Chris Anderson KTM B 250 2 0:50:25.750 0:23:25 80 0:27:00 80
DNF 411 Jason Copeland YAM A 40+ 0
DNF 1135 Jeremy Black YAM B 40+ 0
DNF 272 Rj Cook KTM AA 0
Work 268 Trey White YAM B 250 0
Work 254 Randy Sims HON B 40+ 0
Work 450 David Summers YAM A 50+ 0